Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
21.01.2017 Pohorski bataljon
05.03.2017 DP Pasovi
26.03.2017 DP člani/članice
15.04.2017  1.FESTIVAL JUDA ZA VSE JOŽETA ŠKRABE
27.05.2017  Baumgartnov pas
11.11.2017  Iršičev Memorial
19.11.2017  Pokal Nagaoke
tuja tekmovanja
14.01.2017 Continental Open Tunis
04.02.2017  Continental Open Odivelas
11.02.2017 Grand Slam Paris
18.02.2017  Continental Open Rome
24.02.2017 Grand Prix Dusseldorf
10.03.2017 Grand Slam Baku
31.03.2017 Grand Prix Tibillisi
01.04.2017 Continental Cup Dubrovnik
07.04.2017 Grand Prix Samsun
20.04.2017  Continental seniors
29.04.2017  Continental Cup Sarajevo
12.05.2017  Grand Prix Almata
19.05.2017  Grand Prix Yekaterinburg
03.06.2017  Continental Open Cluj Napoca
10.06.2017  Continental Open Minsk
17.06.2017  Continental Cup Podčetrtek
30.06.2017  Grand Prix
16.07.2017  Grand Slam Tyumen
28.08.2017  WC Seniors Budapest
09.09.2017  Continental cup Bratislava
22.09.2017  Grand Prix Zagreb
29.09.2017  Grand Prix Tashkent
14.10.2017  Continental Open Beograd
27.10.2017  Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
17.11.2017  Grand Prix Qingdao
01.12.2017  Grand Slam Tokyo
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2520
2 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 1020
3 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 930
4 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD 840
5 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 660
6 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 588
7 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 552
8 GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 540
9 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD 420
10 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER 300
11 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 270
12 VRANKAR Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 222
13 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 216
14 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICA 180
14 HARPF Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 180
14 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKER 180
14 OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRAD 180
14 PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
14 ŽGAJNER Marko JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 180
20 AMIDŽIČ Damir JK TRBOVLJE 165
21 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER 153
22 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 150
23 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER 146
24 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 132
25 FEKONJA Blaž JK RAVNE 120
25 JERMAN Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 120
25 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 120
25 KOCMUT Gregor JK IMPOL 120
25 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
25 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC 120
25 TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 120
32 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE 108
33 BALAŽIČ Izidor JK BEŽIGRAD 90
33 ČELIK JAKA JK RAVNE 90
33 FAZLIĆ Ervin JK GOLOVEC 90
33 GODEC Sven JK GOLOVEC 90
33 LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRAD 90
33 PAMUK Emin JK BRANIK BROKER 90
33 PIRNAT Benjamin KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 90
33 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMER 90
33 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 90
33 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD 90
33 URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
44 PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 77
45 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 72
45 BOŽENK Žan JK RAVNE 72
45 BUTOLEN Tadej JK DRAVA PTUJ 72
45 GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER 72
45 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER 72
45 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
45 ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ 72
45 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM 72
53 KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD 51
53 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 51
53 KUKOVEC Dominik JK OLIMPIJA 51
53 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 51
53 RUDL Mario JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 51
53 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER 51
59 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL 45
59 ČEŠNJAJ JOŽI JK VELENJE 45
59 ČONJIĆ Saša JK GOLOVEC 45
59 JUHART Tadej JK IMPOL 45
59 MILOJEVIČ Mihajlo JK BEŽIGRAD 45
59 MILOŠIČ Tomi JK DRAVA PTUJ 45
59 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 45
59 RAMPIH Darian JK GOLOVEC 45
59 SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
59 VIDMAR JURE JK BRANIK BROKER 45
69 AHEJ Žan JK IMPOL 36
69 JANKOVIČ Niko JK ŠTORKLJICE 36
69 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC 36
69 OŠTIR Urban JK OLIMPIJA 36
69 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOL 36
74 ČERNČIČ Martin JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
74 ČURIN Gregor TVD PART. LJUTOMER 30
74 HORVAT Matic JK BRANIK BROKER 30
74 KARAKAŠ MARKO JK BRANIK BROKER 30
74 KOMERIČKI Branko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
74 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
74 LIKAR Gregor JK KOPER 30
74 MUHOVIC Primož KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 30
74 ROGELJ Blaž JK GOLOVEC 30
74 SALANOVIĆ Amar JK GOLOVEC 30
74 ZLATOLAS Jure JK IVO REYA 30
85 BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA 26
85 DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJA 26
85 VODA Gašper JK RAVNE 26
85 ZGONJANIN REHER Simon JK BEŽIGRAD 26
89 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 23
90 BOŠNIK Leon JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
90 FORŠTNARIČ David JK GORIŠNICA 18
90 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER 18
90 PETEK Žiga JK ŽELEZNIČAR 18
90 VINCEK Primož JK GORIŠNICA 18