Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

st. deklice skupaj

kategorije:   -32   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
14.01.2017 Pokal KBV Lendava
04.02.2017 DP st.dečki/st.deklice
18.03.2017 Pokal Murske Sobote
22.04.2017 Pokal Bežigrada
03.06.2017  Pokal Beltincev
23.09.2017  Pokal Oplotnice
28.10.2017  Pokal Novega mesta
04.11.2017  Koroška Open
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 AVDIMETAJ NIKKI JK BRANIK BROKER 150
1 SEDEJ Urša JK Žiri 150
3 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI 130
3 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA 130
5 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMER 115
6 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRAD 110
7 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA 100
8 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 95
9 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
10 HOTIČ Jasmina JK KRŠKO 75
11 MUNDA Zoja TVD PART. LJUTOMER 68
12 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKER 66
12 SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU 66
14 ERKER Aischa JK IMPOL 60
14 PUŠNIK Rea JK IMPOL 60
16 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 56
17 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRAD 50
17 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ 50
19 RAVNJAK KOŽELJ LOTI JK IMPOL 46
19 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMER 46
21 BRATINŠČAK Anemari TVD PART. LJUTOMER 45
21 ŠKALIČ Viviana Helena JK BEŽIGRAD 45
21 SKAZA Dona JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 45
24 MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja JK BEŽIGRAD 36
25 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia JK SOKOL 35
25 KOKALJ Živa JK Žiri 35
25 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMI 35
28 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMI 32
29 VODNIK NEŽA ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA 31
30 IVEZIČ LANA TVD PART. LJUTOMER 30
30 MARČETA Ana JK IZOLA 30
32 GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMER 28
32 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRAD 28
34 KOCJAN Barbara JK SOKOL 26
34 KOGOJ Pika JK BEŽIGRAD 26
34 ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOL 26
37 NOVŠAK Lara JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 25
38 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMER 24
39 JAVORNIK Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 22
40 FILIPIČ Hana JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 20
40 GOLIČNIK MAŠA JK SHIDO 20
42 DVORNIK SIROVINA Fiona JK RAVNE 17
42 PONGRAŠIČ Živa JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 17
44 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 16
44 KOLMANKO Ema JK BEŽIGRAD 16
46 GOTER Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 15
46 LUŽAR LANA JK SHIDO 15
46 MEGLIČ Katja ŠD POLYTEAM 15
46 PAULINEK JASMINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 15
46 PEZDIR IVANC Maja JK SOKOL 15
46 VODNIK Ženja JK SOKOL 15
52 CASERMAN Rebeka JK VRHNIKA 12
52 GAŠPAR Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ 12
52 ŠVALJ Naja JK BEŽIGRAD 12
55 MURKO URŠKA JK ŽELEZNIČAR 10
55 SEDOVNIK MARUŠA JK RAVNE 10
55 STOJKO Brina JK IMPOL 10
58 IMPERL MELANI JK VELENJE 9
58 SCHWEIGER Klara JK BEŽIGRAD 9
58 TERBOVŠEK Lucija JK SHIDO 9
58 TRONTELJ Janja JK IZOLA 9
62 GRABOVAC DINA JK Ormož 8
63 BEZJAK Katarina JK GORIŠNICA 6
63 CIGLER Lina JK RAVNE 6
63 FRECE Brina JK KAMNIK 6
63 GERBEC Tjaša ŠD TATAMI 6
63 GOŠNAK ZALA JK RAVNE 6
63 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO 6
63 PAVLINEK Jasmina JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 6
63 SRDOČ ANA PIA ŠD TATAMI 6
71 MIJOVSKI Enja JK KAMNIK 5