Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

st. deklice skupaj

kategorije:   -32   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
14.01.2017 Pokal KBV Lendava
04.02.2017 DP st.dečki/st.deklice
18.03.2017 Pokal Murske Sobote
22.04.2017 Pokal Bežigrada
03.06.2017 Pokal Beltincev
23.09.2017  Pokal Oplotnice
28.10.2017  Pokal Novega mesta
04.11.2017  Koroška Open
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 SEDEJ Urša JK Žiri 180
2 AVDIMETAJ NIKKI JK BRANIK BROKER 165
3 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI 145
4 BENKIČ Asja JK MURSKA SOBOTA 140
4 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRAD 140
6 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMER 130
7 OBLAK Zoja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 125
8 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA 100
9 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKER 96
10 ERKER Aischa JK IMPOL 90
10 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
12 MUNDA Zoja TVD PART. LJUTOMER 83
13 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ 80
14 SLAVINEC Maša JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU 76
15 HOTIČ Jasmina JK KRŠKO 75
15 PUŠNIK Rea JK IMPOL 75
17 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 71
18 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMER 56
19 KOPITAR ŠTUREM Tea JK BEŽIGRAD 50
20 RAVNJAK KOŽELJ LOTI JK IMPOL 46
21 BRATINŠČAK Anemari TVD PART. LJUTOMER 45
21 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia JK SOKOL 45
21 ŠKALIČ Viviana Helena JK BEŽIGRAD 45
21 SKAZA Dona JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 45
21 ZALAZNIK Eva ŠD TATAMI 45
26 KOCJAN Barbara JK SOKOL 41
27 IVEZIČ LANA TVD PART. LJUTOMER 38
28 GERBEC Tjaša ŠD TATAMI 36
28 MARN ĐORĐEVIČ Maja JK BEŽIGRAD 36
30 KOKALJ Živa JK Žiri 35
31 GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMER 34
32 ŽAUCER Eva ŠD TATAMI 32
33 KOLMANKO Ema JK BEŽIGRAD 31
33 VODNIK NEŽA ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA 31
35 MARČETA Ana JK IZOLA 30
35 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMER 30
37 ZOGOVIĆ Milena JK BEŽIGRAD 28
38 KOGOJ Pika JK BEŽIGRAD 26
38 ŠKRINJAR Maja JK IMPOL 26
40 NOVŠAK Lara JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 25
41 JAVORNIK Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 22
42 FILIPIČ Hana JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 20
42 GOLIČNIK MAŠA JK SHIDO 20
44 DVORNIK SIROVINA Fiona JK RAVNE 17
44 PONGRAŠIČ Živa JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 17
46 BAJUK Tia Kaja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 16
46 BEZJAK Katarina JK GORIŠNICA 16
48 GOTER Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 15
48 LUŽAR LANA JK SHIDO 15
48 MEGLIČ Katja ŠD POLYTEAM 15
48 PAULINEK JASMINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 15
48 PEZDIR IVANC Maja JK SOKOL 15
48 VODNIK Ženja JK SOKOL 15
54 CASERMAN Rebeka JK VRHNIKA 12
54 GAŠPAR Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ 12
54 ŠVALJ Naja JK BEŽIGRAD 12
57 MAJCEN ALINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 10
57 MURKO URŠKA JK ŽELEZNIČAR 10
57 NOVŠAK Lara JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 10
57 SEDOVNIK MARUŠA JK RAVNE 10
57 STOJKO Brina JK IMPOL 10
62 IMPERL MELANI JK VELENJE 9
62 SCHWEIGER Klara JK BEŽIGRAD 9
62 TERBOVŠEK Lucija JK SHIDO 9
62 TRONTELJ Janja JK IZOLA 9
66 GRABOVAC DINA JK Ormož 8
66 STRELEC Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ 8
68 CIGLER Lina JK RAVNE 6
68 FRECE Brina JK KAMNIK 6
68 GOŠNAK ZALA JK RAVNE 6
68 MOŠKON MOJCA JK KRŠKO 6
68 PAVLINEK Jasmina JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 6
68 SRDOČ ANA PIA ŠD TATAMI 6
74 MIJOVSKI Enja JK KAMNIK 5
74 VELIKONJA Ela JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 5