Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

st. dečki skupaj

kategorije:   -34   -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   +66   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
14.01.2017 Pokal KBV Lendava
04.02.2017 DP st.dečki/st.deklice
18.03.2017 Pokal Murske Sobote
22.04.2017 Pokal Bežigrada
03.06.2017  Pokal Beltincev
23.09.2017  Pokal Oplotnice
28.10.2017  Pokal Novega mesta
04.11.2017  Koroška Open
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRAD 150
2 BELTRAM Nejc JK IVO REYA 130
2 LENARTIČ Michael JK IMPOL 130
4 BELTRAM Nik JK IVO REYA 120
5 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMER 115
6 JUG Primož JK IMPOL 90
6 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMER 90
6 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVA 90
9 KAVNIK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 85
10 OGRIZEK urh JK OPLOTNICA 76
11 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ 75
11 JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVA 75
13 KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVEC 70
14 HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRAD 60
14 SIKOŠEK Gaber ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
16 KOCJANC Vid JK BEŽIGRAD 55
17 ERKER Miko JK IMPOL 46
17 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTA 46
19 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCI 40
19 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 40
19 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA 40
22 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ 36
23 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 35
23 FIGEK Timotej JK IMPOL 35
23 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVA 35
23 ŠKRGET Nejc TVD PART. LJUTOMER 35
23 STERŽAJ PECELI Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 35
28 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander JK OLIMPIJA 32
28 VERČKOVNIK Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 32
30 KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 31
30 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN JK OPLOTNICA 31
32 GREGUROVIČ Nejc JK Žiri 30
32 OREHOVEC Miha JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
32 ZUPAN Bor JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 30
35 FILIPIČ Matija JK DUPLEK 28
35 ŠALAMUN Kai TVD PART. LJUTOMER 28
37 MASTNAK Vid JK BEŽIGRAD 27
38 POGAČAR Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 26
38 TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 26
40 LESJAK VITAN JK BRANIK BROKER 25
41 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCI 24
41 KUZMANIČ Brin JK BEŽIGRAD 24
43 GREGORC Timi JK ŽELEZNIČAR 23
44 GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKER 22
44 SRČNIK Maj JK BEŽIGRAD 22
46 IGLIČ Andraž JK Žiri 21
46 KROTKO Oli JK BEŽIGRAD 21
48 KERLE Drago JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 20
48 KUKOVIČ Urh JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 20
48 MAHMUTOVIČ Tian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 20
48 MEDVED Tjaž JK VELENJE 20
48 MUŠIČ Denis TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 20
48 PERBIL Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD 20
48 PLESNIK ZUPANC Vid JK IVO REYA 20
48 PRAH Žiga JK KRŠKO 20
48 SAGADIN Jaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 20
57 PLANTARIČ Jakob JK KAMNIK 19
58 DEMŠAR Maj JK Žiri 18
58 FILIPIČ Tim TVD PART. LJUTOMER 18
58 JAKLIN ANŽE ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 18
58 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian JK DRAVA PTUJ 18
62 AHAČIČ Pavel JK OLIMPIJA 17
63 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRAD 16
63 KOGOVŠEK Bernard JK OLIMPIJA 16
65 PLOŠINJAK Alen JK DRAVA PTUJ 15
65 ŠNEBERGER Klemen JK OLIMPIJA 15
65 VRHOVNIK ŽAN JK Zmajčki 15
65 ZLATANOV DAVID TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 15
69 JERETIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 14
70 FERLAN Maks JK GOLOVEC 12
70 GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 12
70 OMAN Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 12
70 PETROVIČ Timon JK DUPLEK 12
70 PILDEK SVEN ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12
75 AHEJ Luka JK IMPOL 10
75 BREMEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 10
75 KAVČIČ Ožbej JK Žiri 10
75 PLEVANČ Ambrož JK KRŠKO 10
75 POŽEK Nik JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 10
75 RASPOR JOSIPOVIČ Vanek JK BEŽIGRAD 10
75 ŠULER Žak JK RAVNE 10
75 ZORKO BORUT JK BEŽIGRAD 10
83 DEKLEVA Urban JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 9
83 FIGEK Jakob JK IMPOL 9
83 JERMAN Matija JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 9
83 KEPNIK Aljaž JK ŽELEZNIČAR 9
83 KOKOL FILIP JK SHIDO 9
83 KRAJNC Matija JK DRAVA PTUJ 9
83 KUPLJEN Mitja JK OLIMPIJA 9
83 LOVIČ Arian JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 9
83 MARUŠIČ MAKSIMILJAN JK OLIMPIJA 9
83 MARZIDOVŠEK Tjan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 9
83 MEDIČ LUKA JK BEŽIGRAD 9
83 SIRAR Aleks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 9
83 TEVŽ JAKA JK VELENJE 9
96 BELAJ NEJC JK RAVNE 6
96 ČAMPELJ Anže JK BEŽIGRAD 6
96 FRANK ANEJ JK OPLOTNICA 6
96 GOMAZ Vid JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 6
96 MALEVANOV Aleksej JK BEŽIGRAD 6
96 MESIČEK Matija JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 6
96 NOVAK MARTIN JK Ormož 6
96 OGOREVC Jakob JK BEŽIGRAD 6
96 SEHER Matic JK KRŠKO 6
96 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCI 6
96 URH ŠTRAVS JK SHIDO 6
107 ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJ 5
107 BRAČIČ RAJŠP RENE JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 5
107 DEMŠIČ TILEN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 5
107 DRAŠLER TIM JK BEŽIGRAD 5
107 MANDELC NEJC JK SHIDO 5
107 PETERNEL Matija JK BEŽIGRAD 5
107 PIVK Jaka JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 5
107 POTOČNIK MIHA JK BRANIK BROKER 5
107 ROT Blaž JK IMPOL 5
107 SMODIŠ ALJAŽ JK Turnišče 5
107 STOJNIČ NIKOLA ŠD TATAMI 5
107 STRELEC GORŠE Tian JK OLIMPIJA 5
107 ŠUMAK VID JK BEŽIGRAD 5
107 URŠIČ Niko JK IMPOL 5
107 VAVPOTIČ Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 5
107 ŽNIDARŠIČ Maks JK OLIMPIJA 5