Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

ml. kadetinje skupaj

kategorije:   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
11.02.2017 Pokal Lendave
18.03.2017 Pokal Murske Sobote
26.03.2017 DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
22.04.2017 Pokal Bežigrada
20.05.2017 Palijev Memorial
15.10.2017  Pokal Kopra
21.10.2017  Judo Prlekija Open
04.11.2017  Koroška Open
09.12.2017  Novoletni turnir
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 248
2 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD 225
3 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD 195
4 MUNDA Evelin TVD PART. LJUTOMER 190
5 ŠTERMAN Diana TVD PART. LJUTOMER 167
6 MIKAC Nika JK BEŽIGRAD 166
7 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 150
8 KOVAČ Tamara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 135
9 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 128
10 VOVK TINA JK OLIMPIJA 114
11 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 113
11 SCHWEIGER Nika JK BEŽIGRAD 113
13 PUŠNIK Eva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 101
14 JUSTIN Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 99
15 DEŽELAK Tia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 90
15 HORVAT Nika JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 90
15 POLOVŠAK ADRIJANA JK RAVNE 90
18 PAL Nika KBV LENDAVA 84
19 DOBRIN Nina JK OLIMPIJA 83
19 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM 83
21 KRAMER ANITA JK SHIDO 77
22 LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 76
22 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša JK BEŽIGRAD 76
24 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 75
24 MARKOVIČ Aja ŠD TATAMI 75
24 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYA 75
27 PERBIL Manja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 71
28 VOLF TINA JK ŽELEZNIČAR 69
29 BELTRAM Ana JK IVO REYA 63
29 IVEZIČ KATARINA TVD PART. LJUTOMER 63
31 LAH Nina JK GOLOVEC 56
31 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC 56
33 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVA 54
33 PEČNIKAR Ela JK SOKOL 54
35 MAZOVEC URŠKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 51
36 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
36 OGRAJENŠEK Anne Marie JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 45
38 TRAMPUŠ Brina JK GOLOVEC 44
39 OGRIČ Sara JK BEŽIGRAD 42
40 DOKL ŽIVA JK VELENJE 39
41 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA 36
42 VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRAD 34
43 BUTKOVIČ Maya JK KOPER 33
44 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDO 31
45 SVETEC ADELINA JK RAVNE 29
46 CVIRN Larisa JK IMPOL 28
46 KRESNIK ANA JK RAVNE 28
48 NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 24
49 MAJHEN Karolina JK DRAVA PTUJ 23
49 ŠKERJANEC Ana JK GORIŠNICA 23
51 KOŠIR Tajda JK BEŽIGRAD 18
51 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA 18
53 LETONJA Bernarda JK DRAVA PTUJ 15
54 JERETIČ Nina TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 13
55 RIHTARIČ Manuela JK DRAVA PTUJ 11
56 PETROVIČ Iva JK DRAVA PTUJ 6
56 SOPILNIAK Olga ŠD POLYTEAM 6
56 TURK Varja JK BEŽIGRAD 6