Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

ml. kadeti skupaj

kategorije:   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   +81   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
11.02.2017 Pokal Lendave
18.03.2017 Pokal Murske Sobote
26.03.2017 DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
22.04.2017 Pokal Bežigrada
20.05.2017  Palijev Memeorial
15.10.2017  Pokal Kopra
21.10.2017  Judo Prlekija Open
04.11.2017  Koroška Open
09.12.2017  Novoletni turnir
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD 203
2 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE 195
3 KUPLEN Blaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA 180
4 PROSENIK Jernej Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 173
5 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD 165
6 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD 150
7 ŽIDO David JK MURSKA SOBOTA 143
8 CIGLAR MIHA JK VELENJE 136
9 VETRIH Matija JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 135
10 KAC ANDRAŽ JK RAVNE 128
11 KAIZER Žan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 113
12 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE 105
13 KAVČIČ Leon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 99
14 ARH Jaša Ambrož JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 98
15 EMERŠIČ Blaž TVD PART. LJUTOMER 90
15 LUKEK Jernej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 90
15 PODGORELEC Luka KBV LENDAVA 90
15 ROŽAC MARK JK IZOLA 90
19 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD 81
20 HERKOVIČ Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 77
20 OBLAK Andraž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 77
22 OMERAGIČ Blaž JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 76
23 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK BROKER 75
24 KOKALJ Gašper JK Žiri 69
25 MAROH LUKA JK DRAVA PTUJ 63
26 ZADRAVEC Gabriel TVD PART. LJUTOMER 62
27 LUNEŽNIK Vid JK MURSKA SOBOTA 60
28 BANFI Bine JK MURSKA SOBOTA 56
29 KAC Adam JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 54
30 MILIĆEVIĆ Aleksander JK OLIMPIJA 51
30 TOPLINJAK Gašper JK RAVNE 51
32 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD 50
33 LIPUŠ Lino KBV LENDAVA 48
33 PEČNIK Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 48
35 RUDOLF Miha TVD PART. LJUTOMER 47
36 HAROJ Timon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 45
36 LAURA Filip JK DRAVA PTUJ 45
36 MARČETA Sergej JK IZOLA 45
36 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 45
36 TACAR Ambrož ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 45
41 CAF Rok JK BRANIK BROKER 42
42 KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Andraž JK RAVNE 41
43 RAJER Rok JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 39
43 TKALČEC Mark ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 39
43 ZMAZEK Niki TVD PART. LJUTOMER 39
46 JELENKO Tadej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 38
47 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO 36
48 ZVER Blaž JK BELTINCI 35
49 STRAŽAR Maks JK BEŽIGRAD 32
49 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD 32
51 KOLBL Timotej JK GOLOVEC 31
51 POČERVINA Miha JK BEŽIGRAD 31
53 KOMIČ Klavdij ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 30
53 VOGRIN Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
55 KLEP ŽIGA JK SHIDO 29
56 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 28
56 LONČAR Nik JK IMPOL 28
56 ROGELJ Maks ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 28
56 VREČAR Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD 28
60 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL 27
60 KOŠEC Miha ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 27
62 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal JK BRANIK BROKER 24
62 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD 24
62 MATVOZ MARTIN JK SHIDO 24
65 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
66 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ 22
66 MASTNAK Taras JK IVO REYA 22
68 HOČEVAR Vid JK GOLOVEC 19
68 SREBOTNIK GREGOR Tim JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 19
70 BARBOLIN Ilya JK OLIMPIJA 18
70 DRAŠLER Nejc JK BEŽIGRAD 18
70 HABIČ Benjamin JK BEŽIGRAD 18
70 HORVAT Marko JK OLIMPIJA 18
70 MAROŠEK Jurij JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 18
70 STRLE Martin JK GOLOVEC 18
76 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA 15
76 JELAŠ VID JK VELENJE 15
76 KOCIJAN Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD 15
76 KOLŠEK Tijan JK IVO REYA 15
76 MIDŽIČ Emin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 15
81 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK GAL JK BRANIK BROKER 13
81 GLIGOREVIĆ Uroš ŠD POLYTEAM 13
81 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 13
81 SANDIČ Nik JK KOPER 13
81 ŠAVRON Luka JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 13
81 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL 13
81 VODOVNIK JOŠT JK VELENJE 13
88 JURŠINIČ Maj JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 12
88 POGAČAR Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD 12
88 VAJDA NEJC TVD PART. LJUTOMER 12
91 GUMILAR Maj JK MURSKA SOBOTA 9
91 JASENC Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD 9
91 MIMIĆ Dušan JK BEŽIGRAD 9
94 BAJT Rok JK OLIMPIJA 6
94 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL 6
94 BRODEJ Janoš JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 6
94 CAF Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ 6
94 CIGLARIČ Matej TVD PART. LJUTOMER 6
94 JAMNIK Aljaž JK BEŽIGRAD 6
94 KASTELIC Edvard JK GOLOVEC 6
94 KOLEDNIK LAN JK BRANIK BROKER 6
94 MAROLT Anže JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 6
94 NIPIČ Filip JK DUPLEK 6
94 PEULIĆ Filip JK GOLOVEC 6
94 ŠTRAUS ŽIGA JK BRANIK BROKER 6