Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

kadeti skupaj

kategorije:   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
21.01.2017 Pohorski bataljon
04.02.2017 DP kadeti / kadetinje
07.10.2017  Pokal Dupleka
04.11.2017  Koroška Open
11.11.2017  Iršičev Memorial
19.11.2017  Pokal Nagaoke
tuja tekmovanja
11.02.2017 EJU Cadets Follonica
11.03.2017 EJU Cadets Zagreb
08.04.2017 EJU Cadets Teplice
20.05.2017 EJU Cadets Bielsko Biala
30.06.2017 Continental Cadets
24.07.2017 EYOF Gyor
09.08.2017  WC Cadets Santiago de Chile
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA 432
2 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR 314
3 PERKOVIČ Luka JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 291
4 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEK 282
5 MECILOŠEK Juš JK BEŽIGRAD 270
6 LUKAČ Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTA 180
7 EMERŠIČ Blaž TVD PART. LJUTOMER 150
7 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL 150
9 PREVOLŠEK Vinko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 102
10 YANKOVSKYY Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 100
11 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 90
11 DUKARIČ Anej JK OPLOTNICA 90
11 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
11 LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRAD 90
11 ŠTRUMBELJ Martin JK BEŽIGRAD 90
16 AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 80
17 SUHADOLNIK Maj JK Zmajčki 72
18 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA 66
19 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
19 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar JK KRŠKO 60
19 KLINAR Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 60
19 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
19 KOŠEC Miha ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
19 VELJKOVIČ Stefan JK BEŽIGRAD 60
25 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD 54
26 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC 52
26 KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEK 52
28 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 50
29 BOŠNIK Leon JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 49
29 SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 49
31 BOŽENK Žan JK RAVNE 44
31 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK BROKER 44
31 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki 44
34 BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD 40
34 INDOF Urban JK BEŽIGRAD 40
34 KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD 40
34 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 40
34 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 40
34 ZADRAVEC Gabriel TVD PART. LJUTOMER 40
40 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE 37
41 HOSTIČ DAVID JK VELENJE 36
41 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
41 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 36
44 KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin JK GOLOVEC 30
44 LAMPIČ Matic JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 30
46 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVA 29
47 POČERVINA Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD 26
47 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMER 26
49 ARH Jaša Ambrož JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 24
49 AVDIMETAJ Massimo JK BRANIK BROKER 24
49 BERGANT Filip evgen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 24
49 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER 24
49 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD 24
49 KORŽE KLEMEN JK BRANIK BROKER 24
49 RAZINGAR Jernej TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 24
49 VESELIČ Rok JK GORIŠNICA 24
57 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 20
57 OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRAD 20
59 ČERGIČ Uroš ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 17
59 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD 17
59 GAJŠEK Gašper JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 17
59 LAURA Filip JK DRAVA PTUJ 17
59 LEŠER Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 17
59 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 17
59 RAJER Rok JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 17
59 ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ 17
59 TEPEJ Urban JK VELENJE 17
59 TRUNK Niko JK GORIŠNICA 17
59 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 17
70 KOLBL Timotej JK GOLOVEC 12
70 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 12
70 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 12
70 PIPUŠ Rok JK BEŽIGRAD 12
70 ROŠER Anže JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 12
75 BUH Benjamin JK BEŽIGRAD 9
75 DOBRAVEC Gal JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 9
75 KAVČIČ Rožle JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 9
75 KOSTIČ Valentin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 9
75 NIPIČ Filip JK DUPLEK 9
75 PUNGERŠEK Jaka JK Zmajčki 9