Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

mladinci skupaj

kategorije:   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
11.02.2017 Pokal Lendave
05.03.2017 DP mladinci/mladinke
18.03.2017 Junior Koroška Open
01.04.2017 Pokal Ptuja
10.12.2017  Pokal Ivo Reye
tuja tekmovanja
08.04.2017 EJU Juniors Lignano
03.06.2017 EJU Juniors Leibnitz
15.07.2017 EJU Juniors Paks
22.07.2017 EJU Juniors Prague
15.09.2017 Continental Juniors
18.10.2017  WC Juniors
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER 1530
2 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD 1350
3 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD 537
4 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 507
5 FARKAŠ Aljaž KBV LENDAVA 270
5 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEK 270
7 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 228
8 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER 225
9 MARKOVIĆ Žan JK IMPOL 210
10 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 203
11 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE 183
12 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL 180
12 DUKARIČ Anej JK OPLOTNICA 180
12 FARKAŠ Tilen KBV LENDAVA 180
12 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA 180
12 OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRAD 180
17 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC 153
18 FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 150
19 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 135
20 ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVA 129
21 SALANOVIĆ Amar JK GOLOVEC 123
22 BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD 99
22 SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 99
24 KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD 93
25 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD 90
25 ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
25 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki 90
28 KRAJNC Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJ 81
29 MECILOŠEK Juš JK BEŽIGRAD 78
29 ZUPAN Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 78
31 KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEK 71
32 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC 66
32 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC 66
34 DOBRIN Maks JK OLIMPIJA 60
34 INDOF Urban JK BEŽIGRAD 60
34 KODELA Rok ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
34 LEMEŽ Nik JK BRANIK BROKER 60
34 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
34 SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
40 DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJA 56
41 JUHART Tadej JK IMPOL 54
42 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ 49
43 VODA Gašper JK RAVNE 48
44 AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 36
44 AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 36
44 EKART Luka JK BRANIK BROKER 36
44 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 36
44 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA 36
49 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL 30
49 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
49 KOŽAR Rene JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
49 LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRAD 30
49 TRUNK Niko JK GORIŠNICA 30
49 VESELIČ Rok JK GORIŠNICA 30
55 BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA 26
55 HROVATIN Matija JK BEŽIGRAD 26
55 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 26
55 VELJKOVIČ Stefan JK BEŽIGRAD 26
55 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 26
60 PROSENIK Jurij Martin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 23
61 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER 18
61 MILOŠIČ Tomi JK DRAVA PTUJ 18
61 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 18
61 PIPUŠ Rok JK BEŽIGRAD 18
65 PLAZNIK LUKA JK RAVNE 13