Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2017

članice skupaj

kategorije:   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
05.03.2017 DP Pasovi
26.03.2017 DP člani/članice
15.04.2017  1.FESTIVAL JUDA ZA VSE JOŽETA ŠKRABE
27.05.2017  Baumgartnov pas
11.11.2017  Iršičev Memorial
19.11.2017  Pokal Nagaoke
tuja tekmovanja
14.01.2017 Continental Open Tunis
04.02.2017  Continental Open Sofia
11.02.2017 Grand Slam Paris
18.02.2017  Continental Open Oberwart
24.02.2017 Grand Prix Dusseldorf
04.03.2017  Continental Open Prague
10.03.2017 Grand Slam Baku
31.03.2017 Grand Prix Tibillisi
01.04.2017 Continental Cup Dubrovnik
07.04.2017 Grand Prix Samsun
20.04.2017  Continental seniors
29.04.2017  Continental Cup Sarajevo
12.05.2017  Grand Prix Almata
19.05.2017  Grand Prix Yekaterinburg
03.06.2017  Continental Open Cluj Napoca
10.06.2017  Continental Open Minsk
17.06.2017  Continental Cup Podčetrtek
30.06.2017  Grand Prix
16.07.2017  Grand Slam Tyumen
28.08.2017  WC Seniors Budapest
09.09.2017  Continental cup Bratislava
22.09.2017  Grand Prix Zagreb
29.09.2017  Grand Prix Tashkent
14.10.2017  Continental Open Beograd
27.10.2017  Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
17.11.2017  Grand Prix Qingdao
01.12.2017  Grand Slam Tokyo
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 POGACNIK Anka JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 4140
2 TRSTENJAK Tina JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 3240
3 LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRAD 2700
4 ŠTANGAR Anja JK OLIMPIJA 1800
5 APOTEKAR Klara JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1512
6 KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRAD 1452
7 VELENŠEK Anamari Klementina JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 360
7 VRŠIČ Kristina JK DUPLEK 360
9 KRALJIČ Tamara JK DUPLEK 180
9 MERČNIK Ljudmila JK DUPLEK 180
9 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE 180
9 OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRAD 180
9 ŠTANGAR Maruša JK OLIMPIJA 180
9 ĐUKIČ Vesna JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
15 LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 165
16 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 162
16 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJ 162
18 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC 150
19 BRUMEN Tjaša JK DUPLEK 120
19 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
19 POVŠNAR Maja JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 120
19 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 120
19 TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL 120
19 UREK Urska JK DRAVA PTUJ 120
25 ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
25 GONC Melita KBV LENDAVA 90
25 HOZJAN Tadeja KBV LENDAVA 90
25 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
25 VAVPETIČ Tina DBV KOMENDA 90
25 ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
25 ZORMAN Sabina JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 90
32 DOBRIN Ema JK OLIMPIJA 72
32 MESIČEK Anja JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 72
32 SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEK 72
32 STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRAD 72
32 SVETEC Lara JK RAVNE 72
37 HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA 51
37 ŽUPANEK Karin TVD PART. LJUTOMER 51
39 DAJČAR Nika TVD PART. LJUTOMER 45
39 PERC Pia KBV LENDAVA 45
39 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA 45
42 LAZNIK Tea JK VELENJE 23