Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2016

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
16.01.2016 Pohorski Bataljon
05.03.2016 DP člani / članice
07.05.2016 Baumgartnov pas
14.05.2016 DP pasovi
05.11.2016 Iršičev Memorial
20.11.2016 Nagaoka
tuja tekmovanja
16.01.2016 Continental open Tunis
30.01.2016 Continental open Sofia
06.02.2016 Grand Slam Paris
13.02.2016 Continental open Oberwart
19.02.2016 Grand Prix Dusseldorf
27.02.2016 Continental open Prague
05.03.2016 Continental open Lima
12.03.2016 Continental open Casablanca
26.03.2016 Grand Prix Tbilisi
21.04.2016 Continental seniors
06.05.2016 Grand Slam Baku
13.05.2016 Grand prix Almaty
27.05.2016 Masters Guadalajara
24.06.2016 Grand Prix Budapest
01.07.2016 Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar
16.07.2016 Grand Slam Tymen
06.08.2016 Olympic Games
10.09.2016 Continental open Tallin
23.09.2016 Grand Prix zagreb
06.10.2016 Grand prix Tashkent
14.10.2016 Continental open Glasgow
28.10.2016 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
18.11.2016 Grand Prix Qingdao
02.12.2016 Grand Slam Tokyo
ostala tekmovanja
06.08.2016 DP Kate
28.09.2016 1. kolo I SJL
12.10.2016 2. kolo I SJL
26.10.2016 3. kolo I SJL
02.11.2016 4. kolo I SJL
26.11.2016 Play off I SJL
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 JEREB Andraž JK BEŽIGRAD 7104
2 GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 5214
3 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 4770
4 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 3792
5 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD 3504
6 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2883
7 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 2472
8 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 1200
9 PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 900
10 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 810
11 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD 600
12 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER 531
13 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER 510
14 PREPELIČ Dino JK IMPOL 495
15 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 450
16 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 435
17 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 420
18 ZAKOŠEK Gal JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 416
19 HARPF Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 390
20 MESARIČ David JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 387
21 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD 378
22 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER 362
23 SPASOJEVIČ Igor JK KOPER 300
24 OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRAD 266
25 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER 255
26 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL 252
26 KOŠAK Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 252
28 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICA 225
29 ČEH Aljaž JK IMPOL 216
29 KOŠEC Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 216
31 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 207
32 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 182
33 TAJHMAN Uroš JK GORIŠNICA 180
33 TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
35 KUKOVEC David JK OLIMPIJA 162
36 GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER 150
37 JUHART Tadej JK IMPOL 141
38 AHEJ Žan JK IMPOL 132
38 KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD 132
40 CANKAR Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 120
40 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE 120
40 RUS Denis JK GORIŠNICA 120
40 SEITL Lovro JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
40 ŽGAJNER Marko JK BELTINCI 120
45 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC 108
46 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOL 105
47 DEDIČ Nermin JK DRAVA PTUJ 98
48 BARAD Yonatan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 96
48 PASARIČ Filip JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 96
48 TRIPLAT Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 96
51 ČELIK Jaka JK RAVNE 90
51 CIMERMAN Boštjan ŠD BUSHIDO 90
51 DAKOVIČ Bor JK BRANIK BROKER 90
51 GOLOB PATRICK JK OPLOTNICA 90
51 ILIJAŠ Vasja JK GORICA 90
51 KOVAČIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 90
51 KRISTAN Miha JK ŽELEZNIČAR 90
51 RAMPIH Darian JK GOLOVEC 90
51 SALANOVIĆ Amar JK GOLOVEC 90
51 SMOLE Tadej JK IVO REYA 90
51 SUŠNIK Žiga JK GORICA 90
62 EKART Luka JK BRANIK BROKER 87
63 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER 86
64 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC 81
64 SENČAR Jure TVD PART. LJUTOMER 81
66 PREVOLŠEK Vinko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 75
67 FEKONJA Blaž JK BEŽIGRAD 72
67 HROVATIN Matija JK BEŽIGRAD 72
67 KOCMUT Gregor JK DUPLEK 72
67 SEDEJ Aljaž JK BEŽIGRAD 72
71 VOZLIČ Uroš TVD PART. LJUTOMER 66
72 CILENŠEK Miha JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 62
73 AMIDŽIČ Damir JK TRBOVLJE 60
73 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA 60
73 SAGADINJ Samo JK BRANIK BROKER 60
76 HORVAT Matic JK BRANIK BROKER 56
77 BIZJAK Jaka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
77 DOBAJ Metod JK ŽELEZNIČAR 51
77 JURKOVIČ Ivo ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
77 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM 51
81 BOŠNIK Leon JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
81 ČURIN Gregor TVD PART. LJUTOMER 45
81 FAZLIĆ Ervin JK GOLOVEC 45
81 JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER 45
81 KOMERIČKI Branko JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
81 KOTNIK Klemen JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
81 STERNAD Aljaž JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
81 VAVKEN Anže ŠD TATAMI 45
81 VIDMAR JURE JK BRANIK BROKER 45
90 BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA 36
90 ČEH Tadej JK IMPOL 36
90 DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJA 36
90 GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNE 36
90 JAKAJ Bernard JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 36
90 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
90 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 36
90 PERKOVIČ Luka JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 36
90 PETEK Žiga JK ŽELEZNIČAR 36
90 SKELA Blaž JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 36
100 BEMBIČ Valter JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 30
100 BUTKOVIČ Max JK KOPER 30
100 JANČIČ Miha ŠD POLYTEAM 30
100 KMETEC Vid JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
100 KRAJNC Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
100 ŠTANGELJ Žiga ŠD BUSHIDO 30
100 THALER Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD 30
100 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA 30
100 ZLATOLAS Jure JK IVO REYA 30
109 JANKOVIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 26
109 KUKOVEC Dominik JK OLIMPIJA 26
109 POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 26
112 GAJŠAK Damjan JK KOPER 23
112 REPOTOČNIK Nejc JK RAVNE 23
112 ZAVRŠNIK Marko JK ŽELEZNIČAR 23
115 BAAR Sebastian JK GOLOVEC 18
115 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC 18
115 HUDOLIN BRANKO JK SHIDO 18
115 KOLMANCIC Urban JK RAVNE 18
115 TUŠEK Vid JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18