Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2015

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
17.01.2015 Pohorski Bataljon
07.03.2015 DP člani/članice
09.05.2015 Baumgartnov pas
16.05.2015 DP pasovi
08.11.2015 Iršičev Memorial
22.11.2015 Nagaoka
tuja tekmovanja
17.01.2015 Continental open Tunis
07.02.2015 Continental Open Sofia
14.02.2015 Continental Open Rome
20.02.2015 Grand prix Dusseldorf
28.02.2015 Continental Open Waršava
14.03.2015 Continental open Casablanca
14.03.2015 Continental open Montevideo
20.03.2015 Grand Prix Tbillisi
21.03.2015 Continental open Buenos Aires
27.03.2015 Grand Prix Samsun
01.05.2015 Grand Prix Zagreb
08.05.2015 Grand Slam Baku
30.05.2015 Continental Open Bukarešta
06.06.2015 Continental Open Minsk
13.06.2015 Grand Prix Budimpešta
25.06.2015 European games
25.06.2015 Continental open San Salvador
03.07.2015 Grand prix Ulaanbaatar
25.07.2015 Continental Open Taipei
24.08.2015 WC Seniors
01.10.2015 Grand Prix Tashkent
10.10.2015 Continental Open Glasgow
17.10.2015 Grand Slam Pariz
30.10.2015 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
13.11.2015 Continental Open Wallongong
20.11.2015  Grand Prix Qingdao
26.11.2015  Grand Prix Jeju
04.12.2015 Grand Slam Tokyo
ostala tekmovanja
06.08.2015 DP kate
30.09.2015 1. kolo I. SJL
07.10.2015 2. kolo I. SJL
28.10.2015 3. kolo I SJL
04.11.2015 4. kolo I SJL
27.11.2015 Play Off I. SJL
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 CERAJ Matjaž JK IMPOL 6066
2 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 5559
3 GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 5070
4 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 4194
5 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 3438
6 JEREB Andraž JK BEŽIGRAD 2100
7 JERMAN Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 1704
8 SEDEJ Aljaž JK BEŽIGRAD 1188
9 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 1020
10 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD 840
11 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKER 828
12 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 660
13 HARPF Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 636
14 PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 600
15 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 576
16 MESARIČ David JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 540
16 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 540
18 SPASOJEVIČ Igor JK KOPER 480
19 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC 432
20 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER 420
20 PREPELIČ Dino JK IMPOL 420
22 OVIJAČ MATIC ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 411
23 ČEH Aljaž JK IMPOL 396
23 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER 396
25 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 390
25 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER 390
27 KUČAN Nejc JK IMPOL 360
27 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 360
29 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM 336
30 KUKOVEC David JK OLIMPIJA 330
31 CANKAR Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 312
32 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER 300
33 GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER 297
34 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 270
35 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER 258
36 FAZLIĆ Ervin JK GOLOVEC 224
37 KOŠAK Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 210
37 NAGY Marko KBV LENDAVA 210
37 SKELA Božo JK IMPOL 210
40 PUNGARŠEK Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 207
41 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD 198
42 POTPARIČ Igor JK BEŽIGRAD 192
43 BIZJAK Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 180
43 FARKAŠ Tilen KBV LENDAVA 180
43 KOVIČ Jan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 180
43 PETEH Aljaž JK GOLOVEC 180
47 BIZJAK Jaka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 171
48 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICA 168
49 DEDIČ Nermin JK DRAVA PTUJ 162
50 RAK Marcel JK IMPOL 150
51 TRIPLAT Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 144
52 LEMEŽ Nik JK VELENJE 138
53 MILOŠIČ Tomi JK DRAVA PTUJ 135
54 KAPUN Marko JK BRANIK BROKER 126
55 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC 120
55 LESKOVŠEK Rok JK BRANIK BROKER 120
55 POLAJŽER Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 120
55 ŠPILER Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 120
55 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOL 120
55 VUZEM Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 120
55 ŽGAJNER Marko JK BELTINCI 120
62 TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 108
62 VOZLIČ Uroš TVD PART. LJUTOMER 108
64 JURKOVIČ Ivo ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 105
64 VRANKAR Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 105
66 BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA 102
67 PESJAK Robert TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 96
68 KMETEC Vid JK DRAVA PTUJ 95
69 CIMERMAN Boštjan ŠD BUSHIDO 90
69 DŽAMBAS Martin JK RAVNE 90
69 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE 90
69 KODELA Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
69 KOVAČIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 90
69 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 90
69 PEČOVNIK Boštjan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 90
69 PEKLIČ Blaž JK ŽELEZNIČAR 90
69 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD 90
78 BUTOLEN Tadej JK DRAVA PTUJ 81
79 BLAŽIČ Nik JK ŽELEZNIČAR 78
80 HROVATIN Matija JK BEŽIGRAD 72
80 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 72
80 PEČOLER Tomaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
80 PRODAN Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
80 TAJHMAN Uroš JK DUPLEK 72
85 KLOBČIČ Jakob TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 71
86 AHEJ Žan JK IMPOL 66
87 KOŠEC Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
87 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
89 ŠIŠIČ Alen JK BEŽIGRAD 56
90 BAKIJA Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 51
90 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC 51
90 HADOLIN Tilen KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 51
90 ŠENDLINGER Žiga TVD PART. LJUTOMER 51
90 SMOLE Tadej JK IVO REYA 51
90 ZAKOŠEK Gal JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 51
90 ZUPAN Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 51
97 DUKARIČ Jan JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
97 HRIBAR Vid JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 45
97 KOVAČ Klemen ŠD BUSHIDO 45
97 PANGERL Nejc JK IVO REYA 45
97 PIRKOVIČ Rok ŠD BUSHIDO 45
97 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
97 TANKO Rok JK IVO REYA 45
97 VODA Gašper JK RAVNE 45
97 ZLATOLAS Jure JK IVO REYA 45
106 BARAD Yonatan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
106 HOLER Branko JK IVO REYA 36
106 POKLINEK Martin JK ŽELEZNIČAR 36
106 SENČAR Jure TVD PART. LJUTOMER 36
110 BENEDIK Denis JK Žiri 30
110 ČERNČIČ Martin JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
110 GREGORČIČ Tim JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 30
110 HOHNJEC Tadej JK GOLOVEC 30
110 KOŠAK ROK JK BEŽIGRAD 30
110 KRAJNC Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
110 KRASER Matej JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
110 LEBAR Aljaž JK RAVNE 30
110 POGORELC Mare JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
110 REMŠKAR Iztok JK BEŽIGRAD 30
120 CILENŠEK Miha JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 26
120 EKART Luka JK BRANIK BROKER 26
120 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 26
120 KOPINA Gregor JK BEŽIGRAD 26
120 PIGAC Jure JK BRANIK BROKER 26
125 FERRETTI Ferruccio JK KOPER 23
126 DELIĆ ELVIR JK VELENJE 18
126 GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNE 18
126 KOLER Iztok JK Žiri 18
126 MULEJ TIM TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 18
126 STERNAD Aljaž JK ŽELEZNIČAR 18