Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2014

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
18.01.2014 Pohorski bataljon
25.01.2014 DP člani/članice
10.05.2014 Baumgartnov pas
24.05.2014 DP pasovi
09.11.2014 Iršičev memorial
22.11.2014 Nagaoka
tuja tekmovanja
01.02.2014 European open Sofia
08.02.2014 Grand Slam Paris
15.02.2014 European open Oberwart
21.02.2014 Grand prix Dusseldorf
01.03.2014 European open Prague
22.03.2014 Grand prix Tbilisi
24.04.2014 Continental Seniors
09.05.2014 Grand Slam Baku
31.05.2014 European open Madrid
06.06.2014 Grand Prix Havana
14.06.2014 Continental open San Salvador
21.06.2014 Grand Prix Budapest
25.08.2014 WC Seniors
12.09.2014 Grand Prix Zagreb
27.09.2014 European open Tallin
04.10.2014 European open Lisbona
31.10.2014 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
08.11.2014 African open Port Louis
14.11.2014 Oceanian open Wollongong
19.11.2014 Grand Prix Qindago
27.11.2014 Grand Prix Jeju
05.12.2014 Grand Slam Tokyo
ostala tekmovanja
06.08.2014 DP kate
01.10.2014 1. kolo I SJL
08.10.2014 2. kolo I SJL
15.10.2014 3. kolo I SJL
05.11.2014 4. kolo I SJL
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 4716
2 CERAJ Matjaž JK IMPOL 2874
3 GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2382
4 JEREB Andraž JK BEŽIGRAD 1962
5 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1620
6 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1074
7 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 1020
8 ŠENDLINGER Žiga TVD PART. LJUTOMER 900
9 OVIJAČ MATIC JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 810
10 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD 795
11 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKER 750
12 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 720
12 MULEC Tadej JK DUPLEK 720
14 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD 582
15 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 537
16 JERMAN Gašper JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 504
17 ČEH Tadej JK IMPOL 480
17 HARPF Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 480
19 KOŠAK Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 465
20 VOZLIČ Uroš TVD PART. LJUTOMER 351
21 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 342
22 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER 333
23 ŠPILER Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 330
24 KUČAN Nejc JK IMPOL 324
25 MESARIČ David JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 321
26 TAJHMAN Uroš JK DUPLEK 312
27 CANKAR Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 300
27 VOLČIČ David JK IMPOL 300
29 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER 288
30 FAZLIĆ Ervin JK GOLOVEC 282
31 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM 267
32 ČEH Aljaž JK IMPOL 252
32 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 252
32 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOL 252
35 UNUK Žiga JK IMPOL 240
36 LOGAR Jure JK BEŽIGRAD 231
36 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 231
38 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC 222
39 KAPUN Marko JK BRANIK BROKER 218
40 NAGY Marko KBV LENDAVA 210
41 SPASOJEVIČ Igor JK KOPER 204
42 KOCMUT Gregor JK DUPLEK 201
43 HARPF Matija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 192
43 KUKOVEC David JK OLIMPIJA 192
43 PEČOVNIK MIHA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 192
46 PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 183
47 HVALEC Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 180
47 KURALT Jure JK BEŽIGRAD 180
47 PRODAN Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 180
50 SANIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC 160
51 GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER 143
52 ERVIN Vinko JK ŽELEZNIČAR 141
52 VIDOVIČ Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJ 141
54 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER 126
55 GRUM Luka JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 123
56 KOŠEC Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 120
56 LOGAR Žan JK OLIMPIJA 120
56 PEČOLER Tomaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
56 PETEH Aljaž JK GOLOVEC 120
56 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER 120
56 VUZEM Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 120
56 ZAVRTANIK Uroš JK GORICA 120
56 ŽGAJNER Marko JK BELTINCI 120
64 BAŠELJ Rok JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 116
64 PEČARIČ Erik JK KOPER 116
66 JANJIČ Goran JK IVO REYA 113
66 TANKO Rok JK IVO REYA 113
68 BLAŽIČ Nik JK ŽELEZNIČAR 108
69 KODELA Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJ 105
70 ŠIMENKO Jožef JK DRAVA PTUJ 102
71 SKELA Božo JK IMPOL 98
72 BRAJDIČ Marcel JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
72 BRESKVAR Matej ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 90
72 FRAS Damjan Juršinci 90
72 JELEN Niko JK RAVNE 90
72 KOLMANCIC Urban JK RAVNE 90
72 LEMEŽ Nik JK VELENJE 90
72 PREPELIČ Dino JK IMPOL 90
72 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC 90
72 ROGELJ Blaž JK GOLOVEC 90
72 ROZMARIČ UROŠ TVD PART. LJUTOMER 90
72 ŠKOF Blaž JK DUPLEK 90
72 VODEB Tilen JK VELENJE 90
72 VRBEK Tadej KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 90
85 GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNE 80
86 BUTOLEN Tadej JK DRAVA PTUJ 77
87 JANKOVIČ Niko JK BELTINCI 72
87 KOS BOŠTJAN JK IMPOL 72
87 RUDL Mario JK ŽELEZNIČAR 72
87 ZGONJANIN REHER Simon JK BEŽIGRAD 72
91 HADOLIN Tilen KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 62
91 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER 62
93 HVALEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 60
93 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 60
93 POTPARIČ Igor JK BEŽIGRAD 60
93 TRIPLAT Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
93 ZUPAN Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 60
98 DEBENARDI Benjamin JK DRAVA PTUJ 59
99 KUKOVEC Dominik JK OLIMPIJA 56
100 DIMOVSKI Matej JK OLIMPIJA 51
100 KRANJC Blaž JK OLIMPIJA 51
100 PEKLIČ Blaž JK ŽELEZNIČAR 51
100 PLANINC Rok ŠD POLYTEAM 51
100 SENEKOVIČ Tadej JK DUPLEK 51
105 KLOBČIČ Jakob TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 45
105 KOVAČIČ Tim JK BELTINCI 45
105 PETROVAČKI ALEŠ JK KOPER 45
105 RAK Marcel JK IMPOL 45
105 RAMPIH Borut JK GOLOVEC 45
105 RAMPIH Darian JK GOLOVEC 45
105 REHER Simon JK BEŽIGRAD 45
105 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
105 YANKOVSKYY Oleksiy JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
114 BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA 36
114 EKART Luka JK BRANIK BROKER 36
114 GAJŠAK Damjan JK KOPER 36
114 MATJAŠIČ Matjaž JK DRAVA PTUJ 36
118 BAKIJA Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 30
118 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE 30
118 GRAGER Robert JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
118 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
118 KMETEC Vid JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
118 KRASER Matej JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
118 LAMPRET Davorin JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
118 MEOLIC Denis KBV LENDAVA 30
118 MIHALIČ Filip JK OLIMPIJA 30
118 PESJAK Robert TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 30
118 PETEK Žiga JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
118 PODPEČAN Urh JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
118 VIGNJEVIĆ Goran JK OLIMPIJA 30
131 DEDIČ Nermin JK DRAVA PTUJ 26
131 GAJŠAK Dejan JK KOPER 26
131 SAGADINJ Samo JK BRANIK BROKER 26
131 TUŠEK Vid JK RAVNE 26
135 KOPRIVŠEK Đino JK IVO REYA 23
135 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 23
137 BEVC BOŠTJAN ŠD JUDO - JAKA 18
137 BIZJAK Jaka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 18
137 JURKOVIČ Ivo ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 18
137 KOPINA Gregor ŠD BUSHIDO 18
137 NEMEC Darko JK BELTINCI 18