Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2013

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
05.01.2013 Pohorski bataljon
20.01.2013 DP člani / članice
11.05.2013 Baumgartnov pas
25.05.2013 DP pasovi
10.11.2013 Iršičev Memorial
23.11.2013 Nagaoka
tuja tekmovanja
09.02.2013 Grand Slam Paris
16.02.2013 European Open Budapest
23.02.2013 Grand Prix Dusseldorf
02.03.2013 European open Warsaw
30.03.2013 Grand prix Samsun
25.04.2013 Continental Seniors
04.05.2013 Grand Slam Baku
25.05.2013 Masters Tyumen
01.06.2013 European open Bucharest
08.06.2013 European open Tallin
21.06.2013 SI Mersin
13.07.2013 Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar
20.07.2013 Grand Slam Moscow
26.08.2013 WC Seniors
14.09.2013 Grand Prix Rijeka
28.09.2013 Grand Prix Almaty
05.10.2013 Grand Prix Tashkent
19.10.2013 European open Glasgow
15.11.2013 Continental open Samoa
22.11.2013 Grand Prix Abu Dhabi
30.11.2013 Grand Slam Tokyo
05.12.2013 Grand prix Jeju
ostala tekmovanja
02.10.2013 1. kolo I. SJL
09.10.2013 2. kolo I. SJL
30.10.2013 3. kolo I SJL
06.11.2013 4. kolo I. SJL
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 7125
2 CERAJ Matjaž JK IMPOL 3612
3 JEREB Andraž JK BEŽIGRAD 2736
4 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 1938
5 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1794
6 FERJAN Klemen JK DRAVA PTUJ 1440
6 SEDEJ Aljaž JK BEŽIGRAD 1440
8 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1200
9 PRODAN Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 1188
10 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKER 1158
11 ČEH Tadej JK IMPOL 870
12 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 840
13 PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 756
14 JENUŠ Mitja JK BRANIK BROKER 720
15 POTPARIČ Igor JK BEŽIGRAD 696
16 PUNGARŠEK Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 591
17 TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 570
18 MULEC Tadej JK DUPLEK 564
19 UNUK Žiga JK IMPOL 552
20 KURALT Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 540
21 ŽGAJNER Marko JK BELTINCI 528
22 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD 501
23 DEDIČ Nermin JK BRANIK BROKER 492
24 GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 480
24 HARPF Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 480
24 ŠENDLINGER Žiga TVD PART. LJUTOMER 480
27 KUČAN Nejc JK IMPOL 467
28 KURALT Jure JK BEŽIGRAD 398
29 MESARIČ David JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 360
30 LOGAR Žan JK OLIMPIJA 330
31 KUKOVEC David JK OLIMPIJA 312
32 SKELA Božo JK IMPOL 285
33 JANKOVIČ Niko JK BELTINCI 273
34 OVIJAČ MATIC JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 270
34 TAJHMAN Uroš JK DUPLEK 270
36 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD 252
37 KAPUN Marko JK BRANIK BROKER 243
38 KOŠAK Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 240
38 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 240
38 SPASOJEVIČ Igor JK KOPER 240
38 ZALAZNIK Tadej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 240
42 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 228
43 ČEH Aljaž JK IMPOL 224
44 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER 185
45 FERJAN Primož JK IMPOL 180
45 JERMAN Gašper JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
45 POLAJŽER Rok ŠD TATAMI 180
45 VOLČIČ David JK IMPOL 180
49 ZAVRTANIK Uroš JK GORICA 177
50 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 162
51 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER 150
52 GRUM Luka JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 147
53 KOŠEC Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 132
54 MEĐERAL Ivan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 126
54 RUDL Mario JK ŽELEZNIČAR 126
56 STANKOVIČ Drago JK BEŽIGRAD 123
57 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICA 120
57 MEDVAR David TVD PART. LJUTOMER 120
57 PETEH Aljaž JK GOLOVEC 120
57 VIDOVIČ Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJ 120
61 PREPELIČ Dino JK IMPOL 116
62 BAKIJA Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 113
62 TRIPLAT Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 113
64 IVAJNŠIČ Gregor TVD PART. LJUTOMER 102
65 DAMJANAC Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 90
65 DROBEC Nick JK BRANIK BROKER 90
65 GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNE 90
65 HARPF Matija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 90
65 JELEN Niko JK RAVNE 90
65 KAJNIH Deivis JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
65 KRASER Matej JK ŽELEZNIČAR 90
65 LESKOVŠEK Rok JK BRANIK BROKER 90
65 NAGY Marko KBV LENDAVA 90
65 ŠIMENKO Jožef JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
65 TUŠEK Vid JK RAVNE 90
65 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 90
77 KOCMUT Gregor JK DUPLEK 81
77 PESJAK Robert TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 81
79 CANKAR Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
79 DJAKOVIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
79 GRAHEK Bojan JK BRANIK BROKER 72
79 JAMNIŠEK Dorijan JK DUPLEK 72
79 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER 72
79 LEŠNJAK Bogdan JK BELTINCI 72
79 PEČOLER Tomaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
79 RAKUŠA Žiga JK IMPOL 72
79 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOL 72
88 MIHOLIČ Damir JK BELTINCI 62
89 BIZJAK Jaka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
89 HVALEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 60
89 IVANČIČ Lenart JK OLIMPIJA 60
89 ŠPILER Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
93 BENKO Leon KBV LENDAVA 51
93 ERVIN Vinko JK ŽELEZNIČAR 51
93 OGNJENOVIČ Marcel ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
96 DELOPST Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
96 GRAGER Robert JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
96 KOCBEK Luka JK KRŠKO 45
96 KODELJA Tomo ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 45
96 KOROŠAK Andrej TVD PART. LJUTOMER 45
96 PETEK Žiga JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
96 PETROVAČKI ALEŠ JK KOPER 45
96 ŠIROLA Matko JK KRŠKO 45
96 TANKO Rok JK IVO REYA 45
105 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 44
106 GAL Patrik KBV LENDAVA 36
106 KODELA Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJ 36
106 KOS BOŠTJAN JK IMPOL 36
106 KRANJC Blaž JK OLIMPIJA 36
106 LEBAR Aljaž JK RAVNE 36
111 BERIČ Martin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 30
111 BLATNIK Matija ŠD BUSHIDO 30
111 BLAŽIČ Nik JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
111 BUTINA Darko JK KRŠKO 30
111 ELJON Kristjan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 30
111 KLINC Erik JK BEŽIGRAD 30
111 KRIŠTOF Igor JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 30
111 RANC DUŠAN JK RAVNE 30
111 RUIS Jože JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
111 TAVČAR Samo ŠD BUSHIDO 30
111 URBANC Rok JK VELENJE 30
111 VODEB Tilen JK VELENJE 30
123 BRAJDIČ Marcel JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 26
123 GRIČAR Domen JK OLIMPIJA 26
123 HVALEC Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 26
123 KRAJNC Gregor JK DUPLEK 26
123 PIŠOTEK Gregor JK IMPOL 26
123 RESNIK Anže JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 26
123 ZGONJANIN REHER Simon JK VELENJE 26
130 MEOLIC Denis KBV LENDAVA 23
130 PEČARIČ Erik JK KOPER 23
132 BENKO LEON KBV LENDAVA 18
132 CILENŠEK ROBI JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 18
132 MANDL Andrej JK ŽELEZNIČAR 18
132 NAVOTNIK Peter JK RAVNE 18
132 OSTERC Staš TVD PART. LJUTOMER 18
132 TUŠEK AMADEJ JK BELTINCI 18
132 ZENUNI Besart JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18