Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2012

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
07.01.2012 Pohorski bataljon
20.01.2012 DP člani/članice
24.03.2012 Baumgartnov pas
19.05.2012 DP pasovi
11.11.2012 Iršičev memorial
24.11.2012 Nagaoka
tuja tekmovanja
14.01.2012 Masters Almaty
28.01.2012 World cup Tbilissi
04.02.2012 Grand Slam Paris
11.02.2012 World cup Oberwart
18.02.2012 Grand prix Dusseldorf
25.02.2012 World cup Prague
25.04.2012 Continental seniors
04.05.2012 Grand prix Baku
10.05.2012 World cup Miami
25.05.2012 EP Kate
26.05.2012 Grand slam Moscow
02.06.2012 World cup Madrid
09.06.2012 Grand slam Rio de Janeiro
09.06.2012 World cup Lisbon
23.06.2012 World cup Buenos Aires
28.07.2012 Olympic games
08.09.2012 World cup Tashkent
08.09.2012 World cup Ulaanbataar
29.09.2012 World cup Rome
06.10.2012 World cup Minsk
11.10.2012 Grand prix Abu Dhabi
09.11.2012 World cup Apia
24.11.2012 Grand prix Qingdao
01.12.2012 Grand slam Tokyo
ostala tekmovanja
11.08.2012 DP kate
29.09.2012 1 kolo I. SJL
13.10.2012 2. kolo I. SJL
27.10.2012 Finale II. SJL
27.10.2012 3. kolo I. SJL
03.11.2012 4. kolo SJL
01.12.2012 Play Off I. SJL
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 CERAJ Matjaž JK IMPOL 3690
2 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2790
3 ČEH Tadej JK IMPOL 1200
4 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 1080
5 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1001
6 GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 900
7 JERMAN Gašper JK OLIMPIJA 744
8 SPASOJEVIČ Igor JK KOPER 648
9 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 621
10 JEREB Sašo JK OLIMPIJA 600
11 KUKOVEC David JK OLIMPIJA 540
12 KURALT Jure JK BEŽIGRAD 480
12 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 480
14 LAH Benjamin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 450
14 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž JK IMPOL 450
16 MOHOROVIČ Simon JK BEŽIGRAD 432
17 KURALT Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 420
18 ZALAZNIK Tadej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 372
19 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 360
19 FERJAN Primož JK IMPOL 360
19 MARINČIČ Primož ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 360
19 UNUK Žiga JK IMPOL 360
23 MESARIČ David JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 336
24 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICA 300
24 JANKOVIČ Niko JK BELTINCI 300
24 TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 300
27 SKELA Božo JK IMPOL 288
28 KAVČIČ Miha TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 270
28 MULEC Tadej JK DUPLEK 270
28 RUDL Mario JK ŽELEZNIČAR 270
31 KLEMENC Tadej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 252
32 ŠPILER Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 243
33 PRODAN Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 240
34 GRUBER Luka JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 231
35 PEČOLER Tomaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 210
35 RUS Denis JK GORIŠNICA 210
37 ČEH Aljaž JK IMPOL 206
38 FERJAN Klemen JK DRAVA PTUJ 204
39 KAPUN Marko JK BRANIK BROKER 195
40 AVBREHT DAVORIN JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 186
41 SEDEJ Aljaž JK BEŽIGRAD 180
42 VERGILAS Henrik JK IVO REYA 171
43 BRAJDIČ Marcel JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 162
43 ERMENC Ivo JK BEŽIGRAD 162
43 PETELINŠEK Darko JK BEŽIGRAD 162
46 ŽGAJNER Marko JK BELTINCI 158
47 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKER 156
48 KUČAN Nejc JK DRAVA PTUJ 150
49 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD 141
50 HARPF Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 132
50 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD 132
50 LESKOVŠEK Rok JK BRANIK BROKER 132
53 GRAHEK Bojan JK BRANIK BROKER 126
53 KOVAČIČ Tim JK BELTINCI 126
55 DJAKOVIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 123
55 ZALAZNIK Andrej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 123
57 ČUŠ Andrej JK DRAVA PTUJ 120
57 JAMNIŠEK Herman JK DUPLEK 120
57 JEREB Andraž JK OLIMPIJA 120
57 LOGAR Jure JK OLIMPIJA 120
57 POTPARIČ Igor JK SOKOL 120
57 ŠENDLINGER Žiga TVD PART. LJUTOMER 120
57 ŠTIH Denis JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 120
57 ZVER Luka JK IMPOL 120
65 PESJAK Robert TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 117
65 ZENUNI Besart JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 117
67 GRUM Luka JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 108
67 KUNČIČ Matjaž JK OLIMPIJA 108
69 ERVIN Vinko JK ŽELEZNIČAR 98
70 BANIČ Vid JK Žiri 90
70 BOŽIČKO Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
70 BRESKVAR Matej ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 90
70 BUTINA Darko JK KRŠKO 90
70 CIBIC Žiga ŠD BUSHIDO 90
70 KERŠIČ Boštjan JK IMPOL 90
70 KOCMUT Gregor JK DUPLEK 90
70 RIBO Aldin JK RAVNE 90
70 ŠIMENKO Jožef JK DRAVA PTUJ 90
70 ŠIROLA Matko JK KRŠKO 90
70 VEZJAK Dušan JK BRANIK BROKER 90
81 PETEH Aljaž JK GOLOVEC 87
81 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER 87
83 IVAJNŠIČ Gregor TVD PART. LJUTOMER 81
83 LJUBEC Damjan JK DRAVA PTUJ 81
85 CANKAR Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
85 JAMNIŠEK Dorijan JK DUPLEK 72
85 PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
85 POTPARIČ Igor JK BEŽIGRAD 72
85 ŠARČEVIČ Sašo JK MURSKA SOBOTA 72
85 STANKOVIČ Milan JK GOLOVEC 72
91 KOP Klemen ŠD TATAMI 71
92 ČUTUK Tadej JK BRANIK BROKER 60
92 HARPF Matija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
92 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER 60
92 LOGAR Žan JK OLIMPIJA 60
92 MADŽARAC Simon JK BRANIK BROKER 60
92 ŠENDLINGER Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMER 60
92 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
92 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 60
100 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 52
101 ALBREHT Igor JK KOPER 51
101 CERGOL Damir JK KOPER 51
101 JENUŠ Mitja JZS 51
101 KAVČIČ Uroš JK MURSKA SOBOTA 51
101 LEBAR Aljaž JK RAVNE 51
101 NEMEC Darko JK BELTINCI 51
101 OGNJENOVIČ Marcel ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
101 RESNIK Anže JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 51
101 SENČAR Jure TVD PART. LJUTOMER 51
101 STANKOVIČ Drago JK GOLOVEC 51
101 VEIT Samo JK DRAVA PTUJ 51
112 BRUMEC Blaž JK IMPOL 45
112 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 45
112 KLOBČIČ Jakob TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 45
112 KOPINA Gregor ŠD BUSHIDO 45
112 KOŠAK Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 45
112 OSTERC Staš TVD PART. LJUTOMER 45
112 PETROVIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER 45
112 PIŠOTEK Gregor JK IMPOL 45
112 PUNGARŠEK Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 45
112 ŠKEDELJ Andrej ŠD BUSHIDO 45
112 ŠKERLAK Matej JK IMPOL 45
112 TUŠEK AMADEJ JK BELTINCI 45
124 BIZJAK Jaka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 36
124 GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER 36
124 IMAMOVIČ Denis JK IMPOL 36
124 IVANČIČ Lenart JK OLIMPIJA 36
124 PREŠERN Mitja JK BRANIK BROKER 36
124 RAKUŠA Žiga JK IMPOL 36
124 SENEKOVIČ Tadej JK DUPLEK 36
124 SLATNAR Aljaž JK VELENJE 36
124 VELER Jaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
133 AVGUŠTIN Tim ŠD TATAMI 30
133 BAHČ Dejan JK KRŠKO 30
133 BERKE David KBV LENDAVA 30
133 ČURIN Gregor JK MURSKA SOBOTA 30
133 DELOPST Nejc JK VELENJE 30
133 GANTAR Jan JK Žiri 30
133 GRADADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER 30
133 HOČEVAR Jože ŠD BUSHIDO 30
133 KOTNIK Klemen JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
133 KOVAČ Jaka AJK NAGAOKA 30
133 MANDL Andrej JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
133 MEDVAR David TVD PART. LJUTOMER 30
133 MEOLIC Denis KBV LENDAVA 30
133 PAVLIN Andrej ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 30
133 RAZGORŠEK Kristjan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
133 ŠIVIC Sebastijan TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 30
133 ŠPENDAL David JK DUPLEK 30
133 ZGONJANIN REHER Simon JK VELENJE 30
151 HVALEC Matej JK BEŽIGRAD 26
151 KRAJNC Gregor JK DUPLEK 26
151 MIHALIČ Filip JK OLIMPIJA 26
151 TRIPLAT Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 26
151 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM 26
156 DROBEC Nick JK BRANIK BROKER 18
156 ERJAVEC Primož JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 18
156 GAL Patrik KBV LENDAVA 18
156 GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNE 18
156 KRIŠTOF Igor JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 18
156 MUHIČ Gašper ŠD BUSHIDO 18
156 NAGY Marko KBV LENDAVA 18
156 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER 18
156 TANKO Rok JK IVO REYA 18
156 TRATNJEK Filip JK BELTINCI 18