Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2011

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
08.01.2011 Pohorski Bataljon
23.01.2011 DP člani/članice
19.03.2011 Baumgartnov pas
27.03.2011 DP pasovi
06.11.2011 Iršičev memorial
26.11.2011 Nagaoka
tuja tekmovanja
15.01.2011 Masters Baku
29.01.2011 Wold cup Tbilisi
05.02.2011 Grand slam Paris
12.02.2011 World cup Budapest
19.02.2011 Grand prix Dusseldorf
26.02.2011 World cup Warsaw
21.04.2011 Continental seniors
06.05.2011 Grand Prix Baku
27.05.2011 Grand Slam Moscow
04.06.2011 World cup Bucharest
11.06.2011 World cup Tallin
18.06.2011 Grand slam Rio
25.06.2011 World cup Sao Paolo
02.07.2011 World cup Miami
08.07.2011 World cup Isla De M.
16.07.2011 World cup San Salvador
23.08.2011 World championships seniors
10.09.2011 World cup Ulaanbatar
17.09.2011 World cup Tashkent
24.09.2011 World cup Almata
01.10.2011 World cup men Liverpool
08.10.2011 World cup men Baku
16.10.2011 Grand prix Abu Dhabi
22.10.2011 EP kate
11.11.2011 World cup Apia
19.11.2011 Grand prix Amsterdam
02.12.2011 World cup Suwon
09.12.2011 Grand slam Tokyo
17.12.2011 Grand prix Qingdao
ostala tekmovanja
11.08.2011 DP kate
12.11.2011 Play off
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 8154
2 SEDEJ Aljaž JK BEŽIGRAD 4380
3 CERAJ Matjaž JK IMPOL 4260
4 JEREB Sašo JK OLIMPIJA 1572
5 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1560
6 FERJAN Primož JK IMPOL 900
7 JERMAN Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 768
8 ČEH Tadej JK DUPLEK 690
9 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 660
10 JENUŠ Mitja JK ŽELEZNIČAR 540
10 MOHOROVIČ Simon JK BEŽIGRAD 540
12 KURALT Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 531
13 SPASOJEVIČ Igor JK KOPER 480
14 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 450
15 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICA 420
16 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 411
17 MULEC Tadej JK DUPLEK 390
17 RUDL Mario JK ŽELEZNIČAR 390
19 GOMBOC Adrian JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 383
20 PRODAN Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 360
21 DJAKOVIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 321
22 KUČAN Nejc JK DRAVA PTUJ 315
23 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKER 308
24 UNUK Žiga JK IMPOL 300
25 LOGAR Žan JK OLIMPIJA 288
26 ALBREHT Igor JZ SLOVENSKE ISTRE 285
27 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 282
28 KUKOVEC David JK OLIMPIJA 254
29 KURALT Jure JK BEŽIGRAD 252
30 JAMNIŠEK Dorijan JK DUPLEK 228
31 ŠKERLAK Matej JK IMPOL 224
32 CERGOL Damir JZ SLOVENSKE ISTRE 210
32 OGNJENOVIČ Marcel ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 210
32 RATEJ Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 210
35 VERDEL Timotej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 201
36 ZVER Luka JK IMPOL 198
37 LESKOVŠEK Rok JK BRANIK BROKER 192
37 STANKOVIČ Milan JK GOLOVEC 192
37 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM 192
40 DEDIČ Nermin JK ŽELEZNIČAR 180
40 IMAMOVIČ Denis JK IMPOL 180
40 JEREB Andraž JK OLIMPIJA 180
40 MESARIČ David JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 180
40 VUZEM Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 180
45 POTPARIČ Igor JK BEŽIGRAD 167
45 VOLČIČ David JK IMPOL 167
47 KERŠIČ Boštjan JK IMPOL 162
48 JANKOVIČ Niko JK BELTINCI 153
49 GRAHEK Bojan JK BRANIK BROKER 150
49 KAVČIČ Uroš JK MURSKA SOBOTA 150
51 BOLTAR SVANJAK Sebastjan JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 147
52 KAPUN Marko JK ŽELEZNIČAR 138
53 ZALAZNIK Tadej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 137
54 PULKO Tilen JK IMPOL 135
55 PESJAK Robert TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 120
56 STANKOVIČ Drago JK GOLOVEC 117
57 PETEH Aljaž JK GOLOVEC 116
58 BRAJDIČ Marcel JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 111
58 KAVČIČ Miha TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 111
58 KLEMENC Tadej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 111
58 PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 111
58 SKELA Božo JK IMPOL 111
63 LEBAR Aljaž JK RAVNE 105
64 ŠARČEVIČ Sašo JK MURSKA SOBOTA 96
64 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER 96
66 CIBIC Žiga ŠD BUSHIDO 90
66 FEKONJA Blaž JK RAVNE 90
66 FRAS Damjan Juršinci 90
66 JASIĆ Amel JK VELENJE 90
66 KRALJ Marko JK IVO REYA 90
66 RAK Marcel JK IMPOL 90
66 RIBO Aldin JK RAVNE 90
66 ŠIVIC Sebastijan TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 90
66 SLIVNIK Matevž JK RAVNE 90
66 VUK Danijel JK IMPOL 90
76 TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 87
77 KOVAČIČ Tim JK BELTINCI 81
78 RESNIK Anže JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 77
79 KOVAČ Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
79 KUN Blaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
79 OVIJAČ MATIC ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
79 PETRIČ Boris JK OLIMPIJA 72
79 PULKO Alen JK IMPOL 72
79 ROTVAJN Matej JK ŽELEZNIČAR 72
79 ZALAZNIK Andrej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
86 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD 71
87 ČUTUK Tadej JK BRANIK BROKER 66
87 MADŽARAC Simon JK BRANIK BROKER 66
89 ERVIN Vinko JK DRAVA PTUJ 60
89 GRUBER Luka JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
89 LAH Benjamin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
89 SENČAR Jure TVD PART. LJUTOMER 60
89 ŠPILER Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
94 ČUŠ Andrej JK DRAVA PTUJ 51
94 PEČOLER Tomaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 51
94 ŠEGULA Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ 51
94 VERGILAS Henrik JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 51
98 HORVAT Ronny JK MURSKA SOBOTA 45
98 KRANER Matjaž JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
98 LESJAK Demijan JK DUPLEK 45
98 MANDL Andrej JK ŽELEZNIČAR 45
98 NAGY Marko KBV LENDAVA 45
98 PIŠOTEK Gregor JK IMPOL 45
98 VARŠNIK Alojz JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 45
98 VURCER Miha JK MURSKA SOBOTA 45
106 KRANJC Blaž JK OLIMPIJA 36
106 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 36
106 ZAFOŠNIK Žiga JK IMPOL 36
109 BELEJ Primož JK BRANIK BROKER 30
109 COLNAR Janez ŠD BUSHIDO 30
109 DROBEC Nick JK BRANIK BROKER 30
109 GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER 30
109 KOPINA Gregor ŠD BUSHIDO 30
109 KOTOLENKO Aljoša JK IVO REYA 30
109 MARHL Urban JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 30
109 MAUKO JUG Ivan JK IVO REYA 30
109 MEĐERAL Ivan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 30
109 MUHIČ Gašper ŠD BUSHIDO 30
109 MURTIČ Said JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 30
109 NEMEC Darko JK LENDAVA 30
109 SERGAŠ Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 30
122 GRIČAR Domen JK OLIMPIJA 26
122 MARINČIČ Primož ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 26
122 MIHALIČ Filip JK OLIMPIJA 26
122 ROUDI Luka JK MURSKA SOBOTA 26
122 ŠENDLINGER Žiga TVD PART. LJUTOMER 26
127 PREMRL Gregor JK BRANIK BROKER 23
127 ŽOLNIR Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 23
129 BLAGUS Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER 18
129 BOŠNIK Alojz JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
129 BOŽIČKO Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ 18
129 CRNKIČ Eldin TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 18
129 FERRETTI Ferruccio JZ SLOVENSKE ISTRE 18
129 GLIHA Anže JK GOLOVEC 18
129 KOP Klemen ŠD TATAMI 18
129 KRIŠTOF Igor JK BEŽIGRAD 18
129 LOGAR Jure JK OLIMPIJA 18
129 MIKLAVC Blaž ŠD BUSHIDO 18
129 OMERZU Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 18
129 ROZMAN Primož JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
129 SENEKOVIČ Tadej JK DUPLEK 18
129 TATALOVIČ Uroš JK BEŽIGRAD 18
129 ZAVRTANIK Uroš JK GORICA 18
129 ZGONJANIN REHER Simon JK VELENJE 18