Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2010

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
09.01.2010 Pohorski bataljon
23.01.2010 DP člani/članice
20.03.2010 Baumgartnov pas
30.05.2010 DP pasovi
07.11.2010 Iršičev Memorial
27.11.2010 Nagaoka
tuja tekmovanja
16.01.2010 Masters Suwon
30.01.2010 World cup Tbilissi
06.02.2010 Grand slam Paris
13.02.2010 World cup Vienna
20.02.2010 Grand prix Dusseldorf
27.02.2010 World cup Prague
23.04.2010 Continental Europe
08.05.2010 Grand prix Tunis
15.05.2010 World Cup Cairo
22.05.2010 Grand slam Rio de Janeiro
29.05.2010 World Cup Sao Paulo
05.06.2010 World Cup Madrid
12.06.2010 World Cup Lisbon
19.06.2010 World cup Venezuela
25.06.2010 World cup El Salvador
03.07.2010 Grand slam Moscow
24.07.2010 World Cup Ulaanbaatar
26.08.2010 World Cup Miami
09.09.2010 World championship seniors
25.09.2010 World Cup Almata
02.10.2010 World Cup Rome
09.10.2010 World Cup Minsk
16.10.2010 Grand Prix Rotterdam
12.11.2010 World cup Samoa
23.11.2010 Grand prix Abu Dhabi
03.12.2010 World Cup Suwon
10.12.2010 Grand slam Tokyo
17.12.2010 Grand Prix Quindago
ostala tekmovanja
12.08.2010 DP kate
25.09.2010 1. kolo I SJL
02.10.2010 1. kolo II SJL
06.10.2010 2. kolo I SJL
13.10.2010 3. kolo I SJL
24.10.2010 2.kolo 2.SJL (FINALE)
27.10.2010 4. kolo I SJL
13.11.2010 Play off
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 7182
2 CERAJ Matjaž JK IMPOL 3054
3 SEDEJ Aljaž JK BEŽIGRAD 2541
4 FERJAN Primož JK IMPOL 1692
5 JEREB Sašo JK OLIMPIJA 1020
6 JENUŠ Mitja JK ŽELEZNIČAR 900
7 JAMNIŠEK Dorijan JK DUPLEK 870
8 MOHOROVIČ Simon JK BEŽIGRAD 834
9 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 738
10 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 684
11 PETRIČ Marko JK OLIMPIJA 660
12 PRODAN Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 540
13 VUZEM Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 516
14 ČEH Tadej JK DUPLEK 480
15 JEREB Andraž JK OLIMPIJA 450
15 SPASOJEVIČ Igor JK KOPER 450
17 KUKOVICA David JK OPLOTNICA 426
18 KURALT Jure JK BEŽIGRAD 366
19 KURALT Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 360
20 RUDL Mario JK ŽELEZNIČAR 342
21 RATEJ Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 336
22 OGNJENOVIČ Marcel ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 326
22 ZALAZNIK Tadej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 326
24 ERJAVEC Matija JK BRANIK BROKER 276
25 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 270
26 LESKOVŠEK Rok JK BRANIK BROKER 267
27 KLEMENC Tadej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 258
28 VOLČIČ David JK IMPOL 251
29 PETRIČ Boris JK OLIMPIJA 240
30 SKELA Božo JK IMPOL 231
31 KUČAN Nejc JK DRAVA PTUJ 210
32 SAGADINJ Samo JK BRANIK BROKER 207
33 MARINČIČ Primož ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 198
34 UNUK Žiga JK IMPOL 192
35 KOVAČ Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 188
36 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICA 180
36 KUKOVEC David JK OLIMPIJA 180
36 LAH Benjamin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 180
39 KUN Blaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 168
39 SENEKOVIČ Tadej JK DUPLEK 168
41 MIHALIČ Filip JK OLIMPIJA 153
42 DJAKOVIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 150
42 MULEC Tadej JK DUPLEK 150
44 KVAS Žiga JK IMPOL 141
45 MESARIČ David JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 132
45 PEČOLER Tomaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 132
47 ALBREHT Igor JZ SLOVENSKE ISTRE 120
47 CERGOL Damir JZ SLOVENSKE ISTRE 120
47 ERVIN Vinko JK DRAVA PTUJ 120
47 FERJAN Klemen JK DRAVA PTUJ 120
51 VIDOVIČ Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJ 117
52 POTPARIČ Igor JK BEŽIGRAD 108
53 ČUŠ Andrej JK DRAVA PTUJ 102
54 VERGILAS Henrik JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 98
55 COLNAR Janez ŠD BUSHIDO 90
55 FEKONJA Blaž JK RAVNE 90
55 FRANC Jaka JK RAVNE 90
55 GOMBOC Adrian JK MURSKA SOBOTA 90
55 KRIŠTOF Igor JK BEŽIGRAD 90
55 LEBAR Aljaž JK RAVNE 90
55 ŠIVIC Sebastijan TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 90
55 ŠKERLAK Matej JK IMPOL 90
63 ROTVAJN Matej JK ŽELEZNIČAR 87
64 ČUTUK Tadej JK BRANIK BROKER 86
64 PEČNIKAR Martin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 86
66 CEŠEK Andrej JK BRANIK BROKER 81
66 KRANJČEVIČ Božo JK ŽELEZNIČAR 81
66 PESJAK Robert TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 81
69 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM 78
70 BEVC Peter JK BRANIK BROKER 72
70 HOJAN Jaka JK GOLOVEC 72
70 KLAJDERIČ Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJ 72
70 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
70 ŠEGULA Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ 72
70 ŠTIH Denis JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 72
70 ZALAZNIK Andrej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
70 ŽELEZNIK Stojan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
70 ŽGAJNER Marko JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
79 LESKOVAR Boštjan JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 69
80 ČIRIČ Marko KBV LENDAVA 66
80 KOVAČIČ Tim JK MURSKA SOBOTA 66
82 PETEH Aljaž JK GOLOVEC 63
82 SPASIČ Nemanja JK BEŽIGRAD 63
84 STANKOVIČ Drago JK GOLOVEC 62
85 KAPUN Marko JK ŽELEZNIČAR 60
85 KAVČIČ Miha TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 60
85 NEMEC Darko JK LENDAVA 60
85 TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
89 BUTOLEN Tadej JK DRAVA PTUJ 51
89 KAVČIČ Uroš JK MURSKA SOBOTA 51
89 KRALJ Branko JK GORIŠNICA 51
89 LESJAK Demijan JK DUPLEK 51
89 ŠERNEK Alen KBV LENDAVA 51
89 ŠPIC Nejc JK ŽELEZNIČAR 51
95 FABIANI Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 45
95 IVANČIČ Lenart JK OLIMPIJA 45
95 KEPE Franc JK LENDAVA 45
95 SIMIČ Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 45
95 ZVER Luka JK IMPOL 45
100 KERŠIČ Boštjan JK IMPOL 36
100 KRANJC Blaž JK OLIMPIJA 36
100 PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
100 RESNIK Anže JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 36
104 BRAJDIČ Marcel JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
104 BRDA Dejan KBV LENDAVA 30
104 DENŠA Tomaž KBV LENDAVA 30
104 ERJAVEC Primož JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
104 FAZLIJA Admir JK ŽELEZNIČAR 30
104 JUSTIN David TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 30
104 KLANČAR Gregor ŠD BUSHIDO 30
104 KLISARIČ Nejc JK BEŽIGRAD 30
104 KODELA Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
104 LIPOVEC Aljoša TVD PART. LJUTOMER 30
104 MARHL Urban JK MUTA 30
104 RIBO Aldin JK RAVNE 30
104 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 30
117 DOBAJ Ivan JK ŽELEZNIČAR 26
117 LOGAR Žan JK OLIMPIJA 26
117 ROZMAN Primož JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 26
117 VERDEL Timotej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 26
117 ZAVRTANIK Mark JK GORICA 26
122 CIBIC Žiga ŠD BUSHIDO 18
122 GRAHEK Bojan JK BRANIK BROKER 18
122 JANŽEKOVIČ Daniel JK DRAVA PTUJ 18
122 KOBAL Jernej JK BEŽIGRAD 18
122 KOPINA Gregor ŠD BUSHIDO 18
122 KUNČIČ Matjaž JK OLIMPIJA 18
122 LJUBEC Damjan JK DRAVA PTUJ 18
122 OJSTERŠEK Gregor JK ŽELEZNIČAR 18
122 SENČAR Jure TVD PART. LJUTOMER 18
122 ŠIMENKO Jožef JK DRAVA PTUJ 18