Slovenski pokal - posamično točkovanje 2009

člani skupaj

kategorije:   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   skupaj

domača tekmovanja
10.01.2009 Pohorski bataljon
31.01.2009 DP člani/članice
28.03.2009 Baumgartnov pas
24.05.2009 DP pasovi
08.11.2009 Iršičev memorial
28.11.2009 Nagaoka
tuja tekmovanja
24.01.2009 World cup Tbilisi
07.02.2009 Grand Slam Paris
14.02.2009 World cup Budapest
20.02.2009 Grand Prix Hamburg
28.02.2009 World cup Warsaw
24.04.2009 Continental - Europe
09.05.2009 EP kate
09.05.2009 Grand Prix Tunis
30.05.2009 Grand Slam Moscow
06.06.2009 World cup Bucharest
13.06.2009 World cup Tallin
02.07.2009 Sredozemske igre
04.07.2009 Grand Slam Rio
11.07.2009 World cup Belo Horizonte
26.08.2009 WC Rotterdam
19.09.2009 World cup Birmingham
10.10.2009 World cup Baku
31.10.2009 World cup Ulaanbaatar
21.11.2009 Grand Prix Abu Dhabi
28.11.2009 Grand Prix Qingdao
05.12.2009 World cup Korea
11.12.2009 Grand Slam Tokio
ostala tekmovanja
13.08.2009 DP kate
03.10.2009 1. SJL - 1. kolo
03.10.2009 2. SJL - 1. kolo
05.12.2009 1. SJL - PLAY OFF
# tekmovalec klub točk
1 SEDEJ Aljaž JK BEŽIGRAD 5502
2 DRAKŠIČ Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 3072
3 JEREB Sašo JK OLIMPIJA 1980
4 CERAJ Matjaž JK IMPOL 1488
5 JENUŠ Mitja JK ŽELEZNIČAR 1140
6 FERJAN Primož JK IMPOL 900
7 ČEH Tadej JK DUPLEK 840
8 TRBOVC Matjaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 828
9 PRODAN Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 750
10 SPASOJEVIČ Igor JK KOPER 720
11 MOHOROVIČ Simon JK BEŽIGRAD 660
12 JAMNIŠEK Dorijan JK DUPLEK 570
13 IMAMOVIČ Denis JK IMPOL 540
13 JEREB Andraž JK OLIMPIJA 540
13 PETRIČ Marko JK OLIMPIJA 540
16 ZALAZNIK Tadej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 480
17 MESARIČ Robert JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 450
18 SAGADINJ Samo JK BRANIK BROKER 429
19 OGNJENOVIČ Marcel ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 420
20 ERJAVEC Matija JK BRANIK BROKER 390
21 PETELINŠEK Darko JK IVO REYA 360
22 ČETIĆ Jesenko JK OLIMPIJA 312
23 KUKOVEC David JK OLIMPIJA 300
23 RATEJ Jan JK BEŽIGRAD 300
25 PETRIČ Boris JK OLIMPIJA 288
26 JERMAN Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 276
27 KAPUN Marko JK ŽELEZNIČAR 234
28 UNUK Žiga JK IMPOL 222
28 VUZEM Žiga ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 222
30 RUDL Mario JK ŽELEZNIČAR 219
31 MESARIČ David JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 201
32 FRAS Damjan JK GORIŠNICA 192
32 KAVČIČ Uroš JK MURSKA SOBOTA 192
34 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL 180
34 FERJAN Klemen JK DRAVA PTUJ 180
34 PESJAK Robert TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 180
34 RUS Denis JK IMPOL 180
38 TAJHMAN Rok JK DRAVA PTUJ 162
39 ŠKERLAK Matej JK IMPOL 156
40 KURALT Jure JK BEŽIGRAD 132
40 MIHALIČ Filip JK OLIMPIJA 132
40 ZALAZNIK Andrej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 132
43 HOLER Branko JK IVO REYA 120
43 PULKO Alen JK IMPOL 120
43 ŠEGULA Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ 120
46 KROPENKO Aljoša TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 117
47 KAVČIČ Miha TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 108
47 ŠTIH Denis JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 108
49 ŽELEZNIK Stojan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 102
50 LOGAR Žan JK OLIMPIJA 96
51 ERMENC Ivo JK BEŽIGRAD 90
51 KURALT Luka JK BEŽIGRAD 90
51 ŠINDIČ Sašo JK BEŽIGRAD 90
51 SKELA Božo JK IMPOL 90
55 KOLBL Jaka JK JESENICE 72
55 KRUŠIČ Matej JK DRAVA PTUJ 72
55 KUKOVICA David JK IMPOL 72
55 KVAS Žiga JK IMPOL 72
55 MATARUGIČ Slobodan JK IMPOL 72
55 POTPARIČ Igor JK BEŽIGRAD 72
55 SENEKOVIČ Tadej JK DUPLEK 72
55 TRBOVC Igor JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
55 ŽGAJNER Marko JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
64 KOVAČ Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
64 KUKOVICA David JK OPLOTNICA 60
64 MARINČIČ Primož ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 60
64 ŽGANK Mihael JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 60
68 BRDA Andrej KBV LENDAVA 51
68 DEDIČ Nermin JK ŽELEZNIČAR 51
68 ERVIN Vinko JK DRAVA PTUJ 51
68 JEREBIC Jon JK MURSKA SOBOTA 51
68 KRAJNC Gregor JK DUPLEK 51
68 PERŠA Jan JK DUPLEK 51
68 PETRIČ Aljaž JK DUPLEK 51
68 RUDAŠ Boris JK MURSKA SOBOTA 51
76 ALBREHT Igor JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 45
76 CERGOL Damir JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 45
76 GRUBER Luka JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 45
79 BRAJDIČ Marcel JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
79 KUNČIČ Matjaž JK OLIMPIJA 36
79 OVIJAČ MATIC ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 36
82 BOŽIČKO Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ 26
82 KMETEC Bogdan JK ŽELEZNIČAR 26
82 LESKOVŠEK Rok JK BRANIK BROKER 26
82 RUDOLF Rok JK BRANIK BROKER 26
86 RUDAŠ Boris JK BEŽIGRAD 23
86 ŠKALIČ Peter JK KOPER 23