Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 101801700427184
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 99191045020369
3.JK OLIMPIJA 269153588049
4.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 184928234672
5.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 234124984839
6.JK DUPLEK 89123883279
7.JK DRAVA PTUJ 130922153524
8.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 49015152005
9.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 215412883442
10.JK IMPOL 337010904460
11.JK VELENJE 8139661779
12.JK GOLOVEC 15167472263
13.KBV LENDAVA 8846931577
14.ŠD TATAMI 71470541
15.JK BRANIK BROKER 47194565175
16.JK IVO REYA 412388800
17.JK BELTINCI 367363730
18.JK RAVNE 10313521383
19.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 544320864
20.JK LENDAVA 249314563
21.JK SOKOL 11304315
22.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 513287800
23.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 9442831227
24.JK OPLOTNICA 703275978
25.JK Žiri 159239398
26.DBV KOMENDA 149219368
27.JK GORIŠNICA 615205820
28.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 717181898
29.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 10591811240
30.JK SHIDO 156176332
31.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 347152499
32.ŠD POLYTEAM 212148360
33.JK KRŠKO 9693189
34.JK IZOLA 21381294
35.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  7676
36.JK DRAVOGRAD  7171
37.JK Ormož 335588
38.ŠD BUSHIDO 334679
39.JK ŠTORKLJICE 7933112
40.JK KOPER 17333206
41.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
42.Juršinci 92938
43.JK VRHNIKA 32023
44.JK KAMNIK 191130
45.JK TRBOVLJE 255 255
46.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
47.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 56 56
48.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120
49.JK Turnišče 5 5
50.JK Zmajčki 230 230