Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 65331132517858
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 7245794015185
3.JK OLIMPIJA 203825314569
4.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 150018753375
5.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 203917183757
6.JK DUPLEK 72017142434
7.JK DRAVA PTUJ 120213512553
8.JK IMPOL 26659233588
9.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 12078722079
10.KBV LENDAVA 8426751517
11.JK VELENJE 6485801228
12.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 344573917
13.JK GOLOVEC 12085461754
14.ŠD TATAMI 71384455
15.JK IVO REYA 389373762
16.JK RAVNE 9743521326
17.JK BRANIK BROKER 23072752582
18.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 238252490
19.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 439247686
20.JK SOKOL  246246
21.JK BELTINCI 228219447
22.JK LENDAVA 223216439
23.JK Žiri 151209360
24.JK OPLOTNICA 563207770
25.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 760196956
26.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 790158948
27.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 176137313
28.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 394125519
29.JK SHIDO 109120229
30.ŠD POLYTEAM 167118285
31.DBV KOMENDA 74114188
32.JK KRŠKO 9693189
33.JK GORIŠNICA 43290522
34.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  6666
35.JK IZOLA 15849207
36.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
37.JK DRAVOGRAD  2626
38.JK VRHNIKA 32023
39.JK KOPER 11418132
40.JK ŠTORKLJICE 551267
41.JK KAMNIK 191130
42.ŠD BUSHIDO  88
43.JK Ormož 6814
44.JK TRBOVLJE 165 165
45.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 18 18
46.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
47.JK Zmajčki 230 230
48.JK Turnišče 5 5
49.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120