Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 97601623325993
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 8581883917420
3.JK OLIMPIJA 263146207251
4.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 171924904209
5.JK DUPLEK 78923373126
6.JK DRAVA PTUJ 127419913265
7.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 228419884272
8.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 49014371927
9.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 211312283341
10.JK IMPOL 329010454335
11.JK VELENJE 8138881701
12.JK GOLOVEC 15167472263
13.KBV LENDAVA 8846931577
14.ŠD TATAMI 71430501
15.JK BRANIK BROKER 37134114124
16.JK IVO REYA 412388800
17.JK RAVNE 9833521335
18.JK BELTINCI 346348694
19.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 484320804
20.JK LENDAVA 227314541
21.JK SOKOL  279279
22.JK OPLOTNICA 658275933
23.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 9292731202
24.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 463262725
25.DBV KOMENDA 149219368
26.JK Žiri 151209360
27.JK GORIŠNICA 615195810
28.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 573181754
29.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 10111811192
30.JK SHIDO 156176332
31.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 347152499
32.ŠD POLYTEAM 212148360
33.JK KRŠKO 9693189
34.JK IZOLA 21381294
35.JK DRAVOGRAD  7171
36.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  6666
37.JK Ormož 335588
38.ŠD BUSHIDO 334679
39.JK ŠTORKLJICE 7933112
40.JK KOPER 17333206
41.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
42.Juršinci 92938
43.JK VRHNIKA 32023
44.JK KAMNIK 191130
45.JK TRBOVLJE 255 255
46.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
47.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 56 56
48.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120
49.JK Turnišče 5 5
50.JK Zmajčki 230 230