Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 138042133035134
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 108301083321663
3.JK OLIMPIJA 269167989489
4.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 187628414717
5.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 235625384894
6.JK DUPLEK 89123883279
7.JK DRAVA PTUJ 132522533578
8.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 51316592172
9.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 221513673582
10.JK IMPOL 342211304552
11.JK VELENJE 8139661779
12.JK GOLOVEC 15167472263
13.KBV LENDAVA 8906931583
14.JK BRANIK BROKER 49334865419
15.ŠD TATAMI 71470541
16.JK BELTINCI 395393788
17.JK IVO REYA 478388866
18.JK RAVNE 10313521383
19.JK SOKOL 36334370
20.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 544320864
21.JK LENDAVA 289314603
22.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 9502891239
23.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 513287800
24.JK OPLOTNICA 7282751003
25.JK Žiri 159269428
26.DBV KOMENDA 149219368
27.JK GORIŠNICA 615205820
28.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 737181918
29.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 10591811240
30.JK SHIDO 156176332
31.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 347152499
32.ŠD POLYTEAM 212148360
33.JK KRŠKO 9693189
34.JK IZOLA 21381294
35.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  7676
36.JK DRAVOGRAD  7171
37.JK Ormož 335588
38.ŠD BUSHIDO 334679
39.JK ŠTORKLJICE 7933112
40.JK KOPER 17333206
41.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
42.Juršinci 92938
43.JK VRHNIKA 32023
44.JK KAMNIK 191130
45.JK TRBOVLJE 255 255
46.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
47.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 56 56
48.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120
49.JK Turnišče 5 5
50.JK Zmajčki 230 230