Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 101801700427184
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 9145936418509
3.JK BRANIK BROKER 39094564365
4.JK IMPOL 337010904460
5.JK OLIMPIJA 263153587989
6.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 234120184359
7.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 215412883442
8.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 174725834330
9.JK GOLOVEC 15167472263
10.JK DRAVA PTUJ 130921073416
11.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 10111811192
12.JK RAVNE 9833521335
13.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 9442831227
14.KBV LENDAVA 8846931577
15.JK VELENJE 8138881701
16.JK DUPLEK 78923883177
17.JK OPLOTNICA 703275978
18.JK GORIŠNICA 615205820
19.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 573181754
20.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 513287800
21.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 49014371927
22.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 484320804
23.JK IVO REYA 412388800
24.JK BELTINCI 367363730
25.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 347152499
26.JK TRBOVLJE 255 255
27.JK LENDAVA 249314563
28.JK Zmajčki 230 230
29.JK IZOLA 21381294
30.ŠD POLYTEAM 212148360
31.JK KOPER 17333206
32.JK Žiri 159239398
33.JK SHIDO 156176332
34.DBV KOMENDA 149219368
35.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120
36.JK KRŠKO 9693189
37.JK ŠTORKLJICE 7933112
38.ŠD TATAMI 71470541
39.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 56 56
40.ŠD BUSHIDO 334679
41.JK Ormož 335588
42.JK KAMNIK 191130
43.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
44.JK SOKOL 11304315
45.Juršinci 92938
46.JK Turnišče 5 5
47.JK VRHNIKA 32023
48.JK DRAVOGRAD  7171
49.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
50.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  7676