Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK BEŽIGRAD 7245794015185
2.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 65331132517858
3.JK IMPOL 26659233588
4.JK BRANIK BROKER 23072752582
5.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 203917183757
6.JK OLIMPIJA 203825314569
7.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 150018753375
8.JK GOLOVEC 12085461754
9.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 12078722079
10.JK DRAVA PTUJ 120213512553
11.JK RAVNE 9743521326
12.KBV LENDAVA 8426751517
13.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 790158948
14.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 760196956
15.JK DUPLEK 72017142434
16.JK VELENJE 6485801228
17.JK OPLOTNICA 563207770
18.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 439247686
19.JK GORIŠNICA 43290522
20.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 394125519
21.JK IVO REYA 389373762
22.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 344573917
23.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 238252490
24.JK Zmajčki 230 230
25.JK BELTINCI 228219447
26.JK LENDAVA 223216439
27.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 176137313
28.ŠD POLYTEAM 167118285
29.JK TRBOVLJE 165 165
30.JK IZOLA 15849207
31.JK Žiri 151209360
32.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120
33.JK KOPER 11418132
34.JK SHIDO 109120229
35.JK KRŠKO 9693189
36.DBV KOMENDA 74114188
37.ŠD TATAMI 71384455
38.JK ŠTORKLJICE 551267
39.JK KAMNIK 191130
40.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 18 18
41.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
42.JK Ormož 6814
43.JK Turnišče 5 5
44.JK VRHNIKA 32023
45.ŠD BUSHIDO  88
46.JK DRAVOGRAD  2626
47.JK SOKOL  246246
48.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
49.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  6666