Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2016

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 242673077155038
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 248341255337387
3.JK IMPOL 8529205210581
4.JK OLIMPIJA 359656339229
5.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 381949048723
6.JK DUPLEK 113057846914
7.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 510316596762
8.JK BRANIK BROKER 52824795761
9.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 447110415512
10.JK DRAVA PTUJ 125925463805
11.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 39523612756
12.JK GORIŠNICA 15943621956
13.JK RAVNE 17201631883
14.JK GOLOVEC 13734701843
15.KBV LENDAVA 9948191813
16.JK IVO REYA 9246041528
17.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 9615441505
18.JK VELENJE 7347561490
19.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 11761761352
20.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 10482671315
21.JK OPLOTNICA 6046661270
22.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 9602891249
23.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 767159926
24.JK LENDAVA 372454826
25.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 420289709
26.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU 9691700
27.JK BELTINCI 59190681
28.ŠD TATAMI 133424557
29.JK Žiri 317200517
30.JK KOPER 45462516
31.JK KAMNIK 269173442
32.JK SOKOL 153285438
33.JK KRŠKO 147199346
34.JK Maribor 345 345
35.JK IZOLA 31726343
36.ŠD BUSHIDO 220109329
37.ŠD POLYTEAM 152159311
38.JK SHIDO 17861239
39.JK GORICA 234 234
40.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 14377220
41.JK Zmajčki 206 206
42.DBV KOMENDA 9120111
43.JK Ormož 513889
44.JK TRBOVLJE 60 60
45.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 45 45
46.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 29 29
47.JK VRHNIKA 19827
48.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  2020
49.JK DRAVOGRAD  1515
50.JK ŠENTJANŽ 11 11
51.JK Turnišče 6 6