Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2015

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 238324114464976
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 161591040626565
3.JK IMPOL 12952222315175
4.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 10006187611882
5.JK OLIMPIJA 2577898811565
6.JK DUPLEK 40686009006
7.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 481923417160
8.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 394017325672
9.JK BRANIK BROKER 5048 5048
10.JK DRAVA PTUJ 208117013782
11.KBV LENDAVA 22526062858
12.JK GOLOVEC 22802382518
13.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 18505562406
14.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 72115692290
15.JK RAVNE 19092612170
16.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 1504431547
17.JK VELENJE 8267201546
18.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 4539211374
19.JK GORIŠNICA 8462121058
20.JK OPLOTNICA 4665711037
21.JK IVO REYA 740120860
22.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 74496840
23.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 526184710
24.JK KOPER 59343636
25.ŠD POLYTEAM 480105585
26.JK Žiri 236128364
27.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  284284
28.ŠD BUSHIDO 253 253
29.JK LENDAVA 2205225
30.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 90133223
31.JK Zmajčki 207 207
32.JK BELTINCI 188 188
33.JK KAMNIK 6599164
34.JK GORICA 118 118
35.JK SOKOL 4669115
36.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 87 87
37.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 84 84
38.JK SHIDO 124456
39.JK IZOLA 171229
40.JK KRŠKO 23 23
41.ŠD TATAMI 17522
42.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 6 6
43.JK VRHNIKA  55