Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2014

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 172983437551673
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 15970845724427
3.JK OLIMPIJA 3709934713056
4.JK DUPLEK 3842819712039
5.JK IMPOL 997067610646
6.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 640417328136
7.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 532424767800
8.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 374416875431
9.JK BRANIK BROKER 46925755267
10.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 91521963111
11.JK GOLOVEC 25503392889
12.JK DRAVA PTUJ 16468992545
13.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 31420852399
14.JK RAVNE 16206592279
15.KBV LENDAVA 15064371943
16.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 1325651390
17.JK VELENJE 6826411323
18.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 11061251231
19.JK GORIŠNICA 5856451230
20.JK BELTINCI 1098 1098
21.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 396585981
22.JK IVO REYA 84868916
23.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 492354846
24.ŠD POLYTEAM 514183697
25.JK OPLOTNICA 181451632
26.JK GORICA 470 470
27.JK KOPER 427 427
28.JK Žiri 104284388
29.ŠD TATAMI 140135275
30.JK LENDAVA 10945154
31.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 152 152
32.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 6968137
33.Juršinci 90 90
34.JK Zmajčki 90 90
35.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 57 57
36.JK IZOLA 191837
37.ŠD BUSHIDO 34 34
38.JK KRŠKO 201030
39.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 29 29
40.JK SOKOL 16 16
41.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA 6 6
42.JK KAMNIK 5 5