Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2013

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 226153576058375
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 18422705525477
3.JK OLIMPIJA 57731076616539
4.JK IMPOL 1253577013305
5.JK DUPLEK 3767678310550
6.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 713912728411
7.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 410222936395
8.JK DRAVA PTUJ 281324175230
9.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 278521374922
10.ŠD TATAMI 230626154921
11.JK BRANIK BROKER 41815374718
12.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 71524813196
13.JK BELTINCI 2334 2334
14.KBV LENDAVA 11718972068
15.JK RAVNE 16261551781
16.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 14112871698
17.JK GORIŠNICA 7768091585
18.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 8405271367
19.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 22310131236
20.JK GOLOVEC 9072071114
21.JK VELENJE 565341906
22.JK IVO REYA 80939848
23.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 350433783
24.ŠD POLYTEAM 597120717
25.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 688 688
26.JK LENDAVA 462180642
27.JK OPLOTNICA 222414636
28.JK GORICA 433 433
29.JK KOPER 354 354
30.JZS 105195300
31.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 9674170
32.JK KRŠKO 14820168
33.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 5071121
34.ŠD BUSHIDO 88 88
35.JK Žiri 152742
36.JK SOKOL 16 16
37.JK IZOLA 9 9