Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2012

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 141103875352863
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 114531118622639
3.JK IMPOL 1318897414162
4.JK OLIMPIJA 7186615213338
5.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 681619478763
6.JK DUPLEK 252846687196
7.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 476620126778
8.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 348513334818
9.JK DRAVA PTUJ 138026073987
10.JK BRANIK BROKER 3421843505
11.JK GOLOVEC 20769202996
12.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 75622162972
13.JK BELTINCI 22182632481
14.KBV LENDAVA 105913402399
15.JK RAVNE 18954372332
16.ŠD TATAMI 51516202135
17.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 32017822102
18.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 11029482050
19.JK GORIŠNICA 11445281672
20.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 6678981565
21.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 21012751485
22.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 12511111362
23.JK VELENJE 9143551269
24.JK LENDAVA 8923271219
25.JK KOPER 106561071
26.ŠD POLYTEAM 8691641033
27.JK IVO REYA 844134978
28.ŠD BUSHIDO 739180919
29.JK OPLOTNICA 271364635
30.JK KRŠKO 29553348
31.JK Žiri 137108245
32.JK IZOLA  245245
33.JK GORICA 203 203
34.JK SOKOL 177 177
35.JZS 51 51
36.AJK NAGAOKA 30 30