Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2011

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 203513929459645
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 139681194525913
3.JK IMPOL 12431115513586
4.JK OLIMPIJA 7624388211506
5.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 735011118461
6.JK DUPLEK 458037718351
7.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 389330966989
8.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 51734713988
9.JK DRAVA PTUJ 121522143429
10.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 183015773407
11.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 168815193207
12.JK GOLOVEC 172614333159
13.JK BRANIK BROKER 2934 2934
14.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 24521712623
15.JK RAVNE 22353712606
16.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 22121102331
17.JK GORIŠNICA 10679231990
18.JK BELTINCI 14761501626
19.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 4349581392
20.ŠD TATAMI 26311211384
21.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 3058791184
22.ŠD POLYTEAM 10611101171
23.JK LENDAVA 4765811057
24.JK VELENJE 8711611032
25.JK IVO REYA 632295927
26.KBV LENDAVA 405233638
27.JZ SLOVENSKE ISTRE 513 513
28.JK KOPER 480 480
29.JK OPLOTNICA 178242420
30.JK IZOLA 57234291
31.JK GORICA 256 256
32.ŠD BUSHIDO 21145256
33.JK SOKOL 10823131
34.Juršinci 90 90
35.JK Žiri 184765
36.JK KRŠKO 30636
37.Bushido Novo Mesto 32 32
38.JK DRAVOGRAD  1515