Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2010

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 137443439248136
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 120781549127569
3.JK DUPLEK 4539791312452
4.JK OLIMPIJA 10079112011199
5.JK IMPOL 995681910775
6.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 85608519411
7.JK DRAVA PTUJ 273227945526
8.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 286419654829
9.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 52538254350
10.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 27197343453
11.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 32441153359
12.JK GOLOVEC 172610292755
13.JK BRANIK BROKER 20506492699
14.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 148811382626
15.ŠD TATAMI 19924092608
16.JK GORIŠNICA 8669711837
17.JK RAVNE 1703911794
18.KBV LENDAVA 6139901603
19.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 25711621419
20.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 6636361299
21.JK OPLOTNICA 1116651181
22.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 5895481137
23.JK LENDAVA 5185911109
24.ŠD POLYTEAM 8591471006
25.JK IVO REYA 540384924
26.JK VELENJE 652212864
27.JK KOPER 690 690
28.JK MUTA 53488622
29.JK DRAVOGRAD 225327552
30.JK BELTINCI 440 440
31.JK GORICA 300 300
32.JZ SLOVENSKE ISTRE 240 240
33.JK IZOLA 63144207
34.ŠD BUSHIDO 194 194
35.JK SOKOL  3535
36.JK Žiri  2424
37.Mislinja 21 21