Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2009

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 115414545256993
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 14376954123917
3.JK DUPLEK 6255684713102
4.JK OLIMPIJA 11645114612791
5.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 1021668410900
6.JK IMPOL 90355489583
7.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 47561484904
8.JK DRAVA PTUJ 197425784552
9.JK BRANIK BROKER 335710884445
10.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 188923154204
11.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 32895623851
12.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 204416573701
13.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 20423832587
14.KBV LENDAVA 99011352125
15.ŠD TATAMI 29915961895
16.JK GOLOVEC 11356171752
17.JK GORIŠNICA 8027331535
18.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 9045891493
19.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 7576741431
20.JK IVO REYA 1340641404
21.JK LENDAVA 3218181139
22.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 2978371134
23.JK KOPER 1020 1020
24.JK OPLOTNICA 880 880
25.JK MUTA 708168876
26.JK RAVNE 505120625
27.ŠD POLYTEAM 53157588
28.ŠD Ippon 377130507
29.JK IZOLA 165214379
30.JK VELENJE 2566262
31.ŠD BUSHIDO 78152230
32.Mislinja 178 178
33.JK ŠENTJANŽ 9125134
34.JK GORICA 109 109
35.JK JESENICE 83 83
36.JK DRAVOGRAD 82 82
37.JK PROTON 59 59
38.Velika Nedelja 45 45
39.AJK NAGAOKA 45 45
40.JK SOKOL  1818
41.Juršinci 18 18
42.JK DOBROVA - POLHOV GRADEC 15 15
43.JK Žiri  88
44.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA 5 5