Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 101801700427184
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 99191045020369
3.JK OLIMPIJA 269153588049
4.JK BRANIK BROKER 47194565175
5.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 234124984839
6.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 184928234672
7.JK IMPOL 337010904460
8.JK DRAVA PTUJ 130922153524
9.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 215412883442
10.JK DUPLEK 89123883279
11.JK GOLOVEC 15167472263
12.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 49015152005
13.JK VELENJE 8139661779
14.KBV LENDAVA 8846931577
15.JK RAVNE 10313521383
16.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 10591811240
17.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 9442831227
18.JK OPLOTNICA 703275978
19.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 717181898
20.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 544320864
21.JK GORIŠNICA 615205820
22.JK IVO REYA 412388800
23.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 513287800
24.JK BELTINCI 367363730
25.JK LENDAVA 249314563
26.ŠD TATAMI 71470541
27.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 347152499
28.JK Žiri 159239398
29.DBV KOMENDA 149219368
30.ŠD POLYTEAM 212148360
31.JK SHIDO 156176332
32.JK SOKOL 11304315
33.JK IZOLA 21381294
34.JK TRBOVLJE 255 255
35.JK Zmajčki 230 230
36.JK KOPER 17333206
37.JK KRŠKO 9693189
38.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120
39.JK ŠTORKLJICE 7933112
40.JK Ormož 335588
41.ŠD BUSHIDO 334679
42.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  7676
43.JK DRAVOGRAD  7171
44.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 56 56
45.Juršinci 92938
46.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
47.JK KAMNIK 191130
48.JK VRHNIKA 32023
49.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
50.JK Turnišče 5 5