Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 138042133035134
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 108301083321663
3.JK OLIMPIJA 269167989489
4.JK BRANIK BROKER 49334865419
5.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 235625384894
6.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 187628414717
7.JK IMPOL 342211304552
8.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 221513673582
9.JK DRAVA PTUJ 132522533578
10.JK DUPLEK 89123883279
11.JK GOLOVEC 15167472263
12.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 51316592172
13.JK VELENJE 8139661779
14.KBV LENDAVA 8906931583
15.JK RAVNE 10313521383
16.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 10591811240
17.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 9502891239
18.JK OPLOTNICA 7282751003
19.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 737181918
20.JK IVO REYA 478388866
21.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 544320864
22.JK GORIŠNICA 615205820
23.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 513287800
24.JK BELTINCI 395393788
25.JK LENDAVA 289314603
26.ŠD TATAMI 71470541
27.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 347152499
28.JK Žiri 159269428
29.JK SOKOL 36334370
30.DBV KOMENDA 149219368
31.ŠD POLYTEAM 212148360
32.JK SHIDO 156176332
33.JK IZOLA 21381294
34.JK TRBOVLJE 255 255
35.JK Zmajčki 230 230
36.JK KOPER 17333206
37.JK KRŠKO 9693189
38.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120
39.JK ŠTORKLJICE 7933112
40.JK Ormož 335588
41.ŠD BUSHIDO 334679
42.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  7676
43.JK DRAVOGRAD  7171
44.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 56 56
45.Juršinci 92938
46.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
47.JK KAMNIK 191130
48.JK VRHNIKA 32023
49.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
50.JK Turnišče 5 5