Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 94481585825306
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 8431883917270
3.JK OLIMPIJA 245146207071
4.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 228419884272
5.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 171924904209
6.JK IMPOL 303510334068
7.JK BRANIK BROKER 30703423412
8.JK DRAVA PTUJ 127417212995
9.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 174711382885
10.JK DUPLEK 77020672837
11.JK GOLOVEC 15167472263
12.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 49012571747
13.JK VELENJE 8138881701
14.KBV LENDAVA 8846931577
15.JK RAVNE 9833521335
16.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 9292731202
17.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 10111811192
18.JK OPLOTNICA 658275933
19.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 484320804
20.JK IVO REYA 412388800
21.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 463262725
22.JK GORIŠNICA 502195697
23.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 483181664
24.JK BELTINCI 319282601
25.JK LENDAVA 227314541
26.ŠD TATAMI 71430501
27.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 347152499
28.DBV KOMENDA 149219368
29.ŠD POLYTEAM 212148360
30.JK Žiri 151209360
31.JK SHIDO 156176332
32.JK IZOLA 21381294
33.JK SOKOL  279279
34.JK Zmajčki 230 230
35.JK KOPER 17333206
36.JK KRŠKO 9693189
37.JK TRBOVLJE 165 165
38.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120
39.JK ŠTORKLJICE 7933112
40.JK Ormož 335588
41.JK DRAVOGRAD  7171
42.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  6666
43.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 56 56
44.ŠD BUSHIDO 212344
45.Juršinci 92938
46.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
47.JK KAMNIK 191130
48.JK VRHNIKA 32023
49.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
50.JK Turnišče 5 5