Slovenski pokal - klubsko točkovanje 2017

# klub moškiženskeskupaj
1.JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 65331132517858
2.JK BEŽIGRAD 7245794015185
3.JK OLIMPIJA 203825314569
4.ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 203917183757
5.JK IMPOL 26659233588
6.JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 150018753375
7.JK BRANIK BROKER 23072752582
8.JK DRAVA PTUJ 120213512553
9.JK DUPLEK 72017142434
10.TVD PART. LJUTOMER 12078722079
11.JK GOLOVEC 12085461754
12.KBV LENDAVA 8426751517
13.JK RAVNE 9743521326
14.JK VELENJE 6485801228
15.JK MURSKA SOBOTA 760196956
16.TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 790158948
17.JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 344573917
18.JK OPLOTNICA 563207770
19.JK IVO REYA 389373762
20.JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 439247686
21.JK GORIŠNICA 43290522
22.JK ŽELEZNIČAR 394125519
23.JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 238252490
24.ŠD TATAMI 71384455
25.JK BELTINCI 228219447
26.JK LENDAVA 223216439
27.JK Žiri 151209360
28.JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 176137313
29.ŠD POLYTEAM 167118285
30.JK SOKOL  246246
31.JK Zmajčki 230 230
32.JK SHIDO 109120229
33.JK IZOLA 15849207
34.JK KRŠKO 9693189
35.DBV KOMENDA 74114188
36.JK TRBOVLJE 165 165
37.JK KOPER 11418132
38.KBV FUDOSHIN ŠEMPETER 120 120
39.JK ŠTORKLJICE 551267
40.JK KRIŽEVCI PRI LJUTOMERU  6666
41.ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA  3131
42.JK KAMNIK 191130
43.JK DRAVOGRAD  2626
44.JK VRHNIKA 32023
45.ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 18 18
46.JK Ormož 6814
47.ŠD JUDO - JAKA 12 12
48.ŠD BUSHIDO  88
49.JK Turnišče 5 5