Tekmovanja v letu 2017

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pokal KBV Lendava 14.01. Slovenija, Lendava U16, U14, U12
Continental Open Tunis 14.01. - 15.01. Tunizija, Tunis SEN
Pohorski bataljon 21.01. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica SEN, U18
februar Continental Open Sofia 04.02. - 05.02. Bolgarija, Sofia SEN
Continental Open Odivelas 04.02. - 05.02. Portugalska, Odivelas SEN
DP kadeti / kadetinje 04.02. Slovenija, Maribor U18
DP st.dečki/st.deklice 04.02. Slovenija, Maribor U14
Grand Slam Paris 11.02. - 12.02. Francija, Paris SEN
EJU Cadets Follonica 11.02. - 12.02. Italija, Follonica U18
Pokal Lendave 11.02. Slovenija, Lendava U21, U16, U14, U12, U10
Continental Open Oberwart 18.02. - 19.02. Avstrija, Oberwart SEN
Continental Open Rome 18.02. - 19.02. Italija, Rome SEN
Pokal Guštanj 18.02. Slovenija, Ravne na Koroškem U16, U14, U12
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 24.02. - 26.02. Nemčija, Dusseldorf SEN
marec Continental Open Prague 04.03. - 05.03. Češka, Prague SEN
DP mladinci/mladinke 05.03. Slovenija, Koper U21
DP Pasovi 05.03. Slovenija, Koper SEN
Grand Slam Baku 10.03. - 12.03. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
EJU Cadets Zagreb 11.03. - 12.03. Hrvaška, Zagreb U18
Pokal Murske Sobote 18.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U16, U14
Junior Koroška Open 18.03. Slovenija, Sl.Gradec U21
DP člani/članice 26.03. Slovenija, Prevalje SEN
DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje 26.03. Slovenija, Prevalje U16
Grand Prix Tibillisi 31.03. - 02.04. Gruzija, Tibillisi SEN
april Continental Cup Dubrovnik 01.04. - 02.04. Hrvaška, Dubrovnik SEN, U23
Pokal Ptuja 01.04. Slovenija, Ptuj U23, U21, U18, U14, U12
Grand Prix Samsun 07.04. - 09.04. Turčija, Samsun SEN
EJU Juniors Lignano 08.04. - 09.04. Italija, Lignano U21
EJU Cadets Teplice 08.04. - 09.04. Češka, Teplice U18
1.FESTIVAL JUDA ZA VSE JOŽETA ŠKRABE 15.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana
Continental seniors 20.04. - 23.04. Poljska, Warsaw SEN
Pokal Bežigrada 22.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U16, U14, U12
Continental Cup Sarajevo 29.04. - 30.04. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo SEN, U23
maj DP ml.člani/ml.članice 06.05. Slovenija, Kranj U23
DP ml.dečki/ml.deklice 06.05. Slovenija, Kranj U12
Grand Prix Almata 12.05. - 14.05. Kazahstan, Almata SEN
Memeorial Stanka Topolčnika 13.05. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U12
Grand Prix Yekaterinburg 19.05. - 21.05. Rusija, Yekaterinburg SEN
EJU Cadets Bielsko Biala 20.05. - 21.05. Poljska, Bilesko Biala U18
Palijev Memeorial 20.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U16
Pokal Šiške 21.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U12
Baumgartnov pas 27.05. - 28.05. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U12
junij EJU Juniors Leibnitz 03.06. - 04.06. Avstrija, Leibnitz U21
Continental Open Cluj Napoca 03.06. - 04.06. Romunija, Cluj Napoca SEN
Pokal Beltincev 03.06. Slovenija, Beltinci U14
Continental Open Minsk 10.06. - 11.06. Belorusija, Minsk SEN
Continental Cup Podčetrtek 17.06. - 18.06. Slovenija, Podčetrtek SEN, U23
Continental Cadets 30.06. - 02.07. Litva, Kaunas U18
Grand Prix 30.06. - 02.07. Kitajska, . SEN
julij EJU Juniors Paks 15.07. - 16.07. Madžarska, Paks U21
Grand Slam Tyumen 16.07. - 17.07. Rusija, Tyumen SEN
EJU Juniors Prague 22.07. - 23.07. Češka, Prague U21
EYOF Gyor 24.07. - 25.07. Madžarska, Gyor U18
avgust WC Cadets Santiago de Chile 09.08. - 13.08. Čile, Santiago de Chile U18
WC Seniors Budapest 28.08. - 03.09. Madžarska, Budapest SEN
september Continental cup Bratislava 09.09. - 10.09. Slovaška, Bratislava SEN, U23
Continental Juniors 15.09. - 17.09. Slovenija, Maribor U21
Grand Prix Zagreb 22.09. - 24.09. Hrvaška, Zagreb SEN
Pokal Oplotnice 23.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U14
Grand Prix Tashkent 29.09. - 01.10. Uzbekistan, Tashkent SEN
oktober Continental Open Beograd 14.10. - 15.10. Srbija, Beograd SEN
Pokal Kopra 15.10. Slovenija, Koper U16, U12
WC Juniors 18.10. - 22.10. Severna Koreja, Pyongyang U21
Judo Prlekija Open 21.10. Slovenija, Ljutomer U16
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 27.10. - 29.10. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi SEN
Pokal Novega mesta 28.10. Slovenija, Novo mesto U14, U12
november Koroška Open 04.11. - 05.11. Slovenija, Sl.Gradec U18, U16, U14
Continental U23 11.11. - 12.11. Črna Gora, PodGorica U23
Iršičev Memorial 11.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U18
Grand Prix Qingdao 17.11. - 19.11. Kitajska, Qingdao SEN
Mini Nagaoka 18.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana U12
Pokal Nagaoke 19.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN, U23, U18
december Grand Slam Tokyo 01.12. - 03.12. Japonska, Tokyo SEN
Novoletni turnir 09.12. Slovenija, Celje U16, U12
Pokal Ivo Reye 10.12. Slovenija, Celje U21