Tekmovanja v letu 2016

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pokal KBV Lendava 09.01. Slovenija, Lendava U16, U14, U12
Pohorski Bataljon 16.01. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica SEN, U18
Continental open Tunis 16.01. - 17.01. Tunizija, Tunis SEN
Continental open Sofia 30.01. - 31.01. Bolgarija, Sofia SEN
februar Grand Slam Paris 06.02. - 08.02. Francija, Paris SEN
DP kadeti / kadetinje 07.02. Slovenija, Maribor U18
DP st. dečki / deklice 07.02. Slovenija, Maribor U14
Pokal Lendave 13.02. Slovenija, Lendava U21, U16, U14, U12, U10
Continental open Oberwart 13.02. - 14.02. Avstrija, Oberwart SEN
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 19.02. - 21.02. Nemčija, Dusseldorf SEN
Pokal Guštanj 20.02. Slovenija, Guštanj U16, U14, U12
EJU Follonica cadets 20.02. - 21.02. Italija, Follonica U18
Continental open Prague 27.02. - 28.02. Češka, Prague SEN
Continental open Warsaw 27.02. - 28.02. Poljska, Warsaw SEN
marec DP člani / članice 05.03. Slovenija, Gorišnica SEN
DP ml. kadeti / kadetinje 05.03. Slovenija, Gorišnica U16
Continental open Lima 05.03. - 06.03. Peru, Lima SEN
EJU Zagreb cadets 12.03. - 13.03. Hrvaška, Zagreb U18
Continental open Casablanca 12.03. - 13.03. Maroko, Casablanca SEN
Pokal Murske Sobote 19.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U21, U14
Continental cup Sarajevo 19.03. - 20.03. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo SEN, U23
DP mladinci / mladinke 26.03. Slovenija, Beltinci U21
DP ml. dečki / deklice 26.03. Slovenija, Beltinci U12
Grand Prix Tbilisi 26.03. - 27.03. Gruzija, Tbilisi SEN
april Pokal Ptuja 02.04. Slovenija, Ptuj U23, U21, U18, U14, U12
EJU Lignano juniors 09.04. - 10.04. Italija, Lignano U21
EJU Teplice cadets 16.04. - 17.04. Češka, Teplice U18
Continental seniors 21.04. - 24.04. Rusija, Kazan SEN
Pokal Bežigrada 23.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U16, U14, U12
maj Grand Slam Baku 06.05. - 08.05. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
Baumgartnov pas 07.05. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U12
Grand prix Almaty 13.05. - 15.05. Kazahstan, Almaty SEN
DP ml. člani / članice 14.05. Slovenija, Ravne na Koroškem U23
DP pasovi 14.05. Slovenija, Ravne na Koroškem SEN
Memorial Stanka Topolčnika 15.05. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica U12
Palijev memorial 21.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U16, U14
EJU Bielsko Biala cadets 21.05. - 22.05. Poljska, Bielsko Biala U18
Masters Guadalajara 27.05. - 29.05. Mehika, Guadalajara SEN
EJU Leibnitz juniors 28.05. - 29.05. Avstrija, Leibnitz U21
junij Pokal Beltincev 04.06. Slovenija, Beltinci U14, U12, U10
European cup Podčetrtek 11.06. - 12.06. Slovenija, Podčetrtek SEN
Grand Prix Budapest 24.06. - 26.06. Madžarska, Budimpešta SEN
julij Continental cadets 01.07. - 03.07. Finska, Vantaa U18
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 01.07. - 03.07. Mongolija, Ulaanbaatar SEN
EJU Paks juniors 09.07. - 10.07. Madžarska, Paks U21
Grand Slam Tymen 16.07. - 17.07. Rusija, Tymen SEN
EJU Praga juniors 23.07. - 24.07. Češka, Praga U21
avgust Olympic Games 06.08. - 12.08. Brazilija, Rio De Janeiro SEN
DP Kate 06.08. Slovenija, Izola SEN
september European cup Bratislava 03.09. - 04.09. Slovaška, Bratislava SEN, U23
Continental open Tallin 10.09. - 11.09. Estonija, Tallin SEN
Continental juniors 16.09. - 18.09. Španija, Malaga U21
Grand Prix zagreb 23.09. - 25.09. Hrvaška, Zagreb SEN
Pokal Oplotnice 24.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U14, U12, U10
1. kolo I SJL 28.09. Slovenija, Maribor, Sl. Bistrica, Gorišnica SEN
oktober Grand prix Tashkent 06.10. - 08.10. Uzbekistan, Tashkent SEN
Pokal Dupleka 08.10. Slovenija, Duplek U18, U15, U12, U10
Continental cup Beograd 08.10. - 09.10. Srbija, Beograd SEN, U23
2. kolo I SJL 12.10. - 01.01. Slovenija, Ljubljana, Celje SEN
Continental open Glasgow 14.10. - 15.10. Velika Britanija, Glasgow SEN
Pokal Kopra 16.10. Slovenija, Koper U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Pokal Ljutomera 22.10. Slovenija, Ljutomer U16, U14
3. kolo I SJL 26.10. Slovenija, Ljubljana, Ljutomer, Sl. Gradec SEN
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 28.10. - 30.10. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi SEN
Pokal Novega mesta 29.10. Slovenija, Novo Mesto U14, U12
november 4. kolo I SJL 02.11. Slovenija, Maribor, Ljubljana, Celje SEN
Iršičev Memorial 05.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U18
Continental U23 11.11. - 12.11. Izrael, Tel Aviv U23
Zavarovalnica Sava Koroška Open 12.11. - 13.11. Slovenija, Sl. Gradec U18, U16, U14
Grand Prix Qingdao 18.11. - 20.11. Kitajska, Qingdao SEN
Mini Nagaoka 19.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana U16, U14, U12
Nagaoka 20.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN, U23, U18
Play off I SJL 26.11. - 01.01. Slovenija, ? SEN
december Grand Slam Tokyo 02.12. - 04.12. Japonska, Tokyo SEN
Novoletni turnir 10.12. Slovenija, Celje U16, U14, U12
Pokal Ivo Reye 11.12. Slovenija, Celje U21