Tekmovanja v letu 2015

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar KBV Lendava 10.01. Slovenija, Lendava U16, U14, U12
Pohorski Bataljon 17.01. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica SEN, U18
Continental open Tunis 17.01. - 18.01. Tunizija, Tunis SEN
DP kadeti/kadetinje 31.01. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U18
DP st. dečki/deklice 31.01. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U14
februar Continental Open Sofia 07.02. - 08.02. Bolgarija, Sofia SEN
Continental Open Rome 14.02. - 11.02. Italija, Rome SEN
Continental Open Oberwart 14.02. - 15.02. Avstrija, Oberwart SEN
EJU Zagreb Cadets 14.02. - 15.02. Hrvaška, Zagreb U18
Grand prix Dusseldorf 20.02. - 22.02. Nemčija, Dusseldorf SEN
Pokal Lendava 21.02. Slovenija, Lendava U21, U16, U14, U12, U10
Continental Open Praga 28.02. - 01.03. Češka, Praga SEN
Continental Open Waršava 28.02. - 01.03. Poljska, Waršava SEN
marec DP člani/članice 07.03. Slovenija, Maribor SEN
DP ml. kadeti/kadetinje 07.03. Slovenija, Maribor U16
Pokal Murske Sobote 14.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U21, U14, U12
Continental open Casablanca 14.03. - 15.03. Maroko, Casablanca SEN
Continental open Montevideo 14.03. - 15.03. Paragvaj, Montevideo SEN
Grand Prix Tbillisi 20.03. - 22.03. Gruzija, Tbillisi SEN
Pokal Guštanj 21.03. Slovenija, Ravne na Koroškem U16, U14, U12
Continental cup Sarajevo 21.03. - 22.03. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo SEN, U23
Continental open Buenos Aires 21.03. - 22.03. Argentina, Buenos Aires SEN
Grand Prix Samsun 27.03. - 29.03. Turčija, Samsun SEN
EJU Lignano Juniors 28.03. - 29.03. Italija, Lignano U21
april Pokal Ptuja 11.04. Slovenija, Ptuj U23, U21, U16, U14, U12, U10
EJU Teplice Cadets 11.04. - 12.04. Češka, Teplice U18
DP mladinci / mladinke 18.04. Slovenija, Kranj U21
Pokal Bežigrada 25.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U21, U18, U14, U12
maj Grand Prix Zagreb 01.05. - 03.05. Hrvaška, Zagreb SEN
EJU Berlin Cadets 02.05. - 03.05. Nemčija, Berlin U18
Grand Slam Baku 08.05. - 10.05. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
Baumgartnov pas 09.05. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U12, U10
DP ml. člani / članice 16.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U23
DP pasovi 16.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN
Memorial Stanka Topolčnika 17.05. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U12, U10
Palijev Memorial 23.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U16, U14
Pokal Šiške 24.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U12
Continental Open Bukarešta 30.05. - 31.05. Romunija, Bukarešta SEN
junij Continental Open Minsk 06.06. - 07.06. Belorusija, Minsk SEN
Pokal Beltincev 06.06. Slovenija, Beltinci U14, U12, U10, U8
EJU Leibnitz Juniors 06.06. - 07.06. Avstrija, Leibnitz U21
Grand Prix Budimpešta 13.06. - 14.06. Madžarska, Budimpešta SEN
Continental cup Podčetrtek 13.06. - 14.06. Slovenija, Podčetrtek SEN, U23
DP U10 in U12 20.06. Slovenija, PUCONCI U12, U10
European games 25.06. - 28.06. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
Continental open San Salvador 25.06. - 26.06. Salvador, San Salvador SEN
julij Continental Cadets 03.07. - 05.07. Bolgarija, Sofia U18
Grand prix Ulaanbaatar 03.07. - 05.07. Mongolija, Ulaanbaatar SEN
EJU Paks Juniors 11.07. - 12.07. Madžarska, Paks U21
Continental cup Sindelfingen 18.07. - 19.07. Nemčija, Sindelfingen U23
EJU Praga Juniors 25.07. - 26.07. Češka, Praga U21
Continental Open Taipei 25.07. - 26.07. Taipei, Taipei SEN
EYOF 28.07. - 31.07. Gruzija, Tbilisi U18
avgust WC Cadets 05.08. - 09.08. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo U18
DP kate 06.08. Slovenija, Izola SEN
WC Seniors 24.08. - 30.08. Kazahstan, Astana SEN
september Continental Juniors 18.09. - 20.09. Avstrija, Oberwart U21
Pokal Oplotnice 19.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U14, U12, U10
Pokal Dupleka 26.09. Slovenija, Duplek U18, U15, U12, U10
Continental cup Beograd 26.09. - 27.09. Srbija, Beograd SEN, U23
1. kolo I. SJL 30.09. Slovenija, Ljubljana, Gorišnica, Sl. Bistrica SEN
oktober Grand Prix Tashkent 01.10. - 03.10. Uzbekistan, Tashkent SEN
2. kolo I. SJL 07.10. Slovenija, Ljubljana, Maribor SEN
Continental Open Glasgow 10.10. - 11.10. Škotska, Glasgow SEN
Continental Open Lizbona 10.10. - 11.10. Portugalska, Lizbona SEN
Pokal Koper 11.10. Slovenija, Koper U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Pokal Ljutomera 17.10. Slovenija, Ljutomer U16, U14, U12
Grand Slam Pariz 17.10. - 18.10. Francija, Pariz SEN
WC Juniors 23.10. - 27.10. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi U21
3. kolo I SJL 28.10. Slovenija, Celje, Ljubljana, Maribor SEN
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 30.10. - 01.11. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi SEN
november 4. kolo I SJL 04.11. Slovenija, Maribor, Sl. Bistrica, Sl. Gradec SEN
Pokal Novega mesta 08.11. Slovenija, Novo mesto U14, U12
Iršičev Memorial 08.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U18
Continental U23 13.11. - 15.11. Slovaška, Bratislava U23
Continental Open Wallongong 13.11. - 14.11. Avstralija, Wallongong SEN
Zavarovalnica Maribor Koroška Open 2015 14.11. - 15.11. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U18, U16, U14
Grand Prix Qingdao 20.11. - 22.11. Kitajska, Qingdao SEN
Mini Nagaoka 21.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana U16, U14, U12
Nagaoka 22.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN, U23, U18
Grand Prix Jeju 26.11. - 28.11. Južna Koreja, Jeju SEN
Play Off I. SJL 27.11. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica SEN
december Grand Slam Tokyo 04.12. - 06.12. Japonska, Tokyo SEN
Novoletni turnir 12.12. Slovenija, Celje U16, U14, U12
Pokal Ivo Reye 13.12. Slovenija, Celje U21