Tekmovanja v letu 2014

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar KBV Lendava 11.01. Slovenija, Lendava U16, U14, U12
Pohorski bataljon 18.01. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica SEN, U18
DP člani/članice 25.01. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica SEN
februar European open Sofia 01.02. - 02.02. Bolgarija, Sofia SEN
DP kadeti/kadetinje 08.02. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U18
DP st.dečki/st.deklice 08.02. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U14
Grand Slam Paris 08.02. - 09.02. Francija, Paris SEN
European open Rome 15.02. Italija, Rim SEN
European open Oberwart 15.02. - 16.02. Avstrija, Oberwart SEN
Grand prix Dusseldorf 21.02. - 23.02. Nemčija, Dusseldorf SEN
Pokal Guštanj 2014 22.02. Slovenija, Ravne na Koroškem U16, U14, U12
marec European open Prague 01.03. - 02.03. Češka, Prague SEN
European open Warsaw 01.03. - 02.03. Poljska, Warsaw SEN
EJU Cadets Zagreb 08.03. - 09.03. Hrvaška, Zagreb U18
Pokal Lendave 08.03. Slovenija, Lendava U21, U16, U14, U12
Pokal Murske Sobote 15.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U21, U15, U12
Pokal Ptuja 22.03. Slovenija, Ptuj U23, U21, U16, U14, U12, U10
Grand prix Tbilisi 22.03. - 23.03. Gruzija, Tbilisi SEN
European cup Sarajevo 29.03. - 30.03. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo SEN, U23
april DP mladinci / mladinke 05.04. Slovenija, Ravne U21
DP ml. kadeti / ml. kadetinje 05.04. Slovenija, Ravne U16
Pokal Bežigrada 12.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U21, U18, U14, U12
Continental Seniors 24.04. - 26.04. Francija, Montpellier SEN
EJU Juniors Lignano 26.04. - 27.04. Italija, Lignano U21
maj EJU Cadets Berlin 03.05. - 04.05. Nemčija, Berlin U18
Grand Slam Baku 09.05. - 11.05. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
EJU Cadets Teplice 10.05. - 11.05. Češka, Teplice U18
Baumgartnov pas 10.05. Slovenija, Maribor SEN
Memorial Stanka Topolčnika (Pokal Sl.Bistrice) 17.05. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U12, U10, U8
DP ml. člani / ml. članice 24.05. Slovenija, Ljutomer U23
DP pasovi 24.05. Slovenija, Ljutomer SEN
Palijev memorial 25.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U16, U14
EJU Juniors Leibnitz 30.05. - 01.06. Avstrija, Leibnitz U21
Baumgartnov Pas 31.05. Slovenija, Maribor U12, U10, U8
European open Madrid 31.05. - 01.06. Španija, Madrid SEN
junij Grand Prix Havana 06.06. - 08.06. Kuba, Havana SEN
Pokal Beltincev 07.06. Slovenija, Beltinci U14, U12, U10
European cup Podcetrtek 14.06. - 15.06. Slovenija, Podcetrtek SEN, U23
Continental open San Salvador 14.06. - 15.06. Salvador, El Salvador SEN
Grand Prix Budapest 21.06. - 22.06. Madžarska, Budapest SEN
julij Continental Cadest 04.07. - 06.07. Grčija, Atene U18
EJU Juniors Paks 12.07. - 13.07. Madžarska, Paks U21
European cup Sindelfingen 12.07. - 13.07. Nemčija, Sindelfingen SEN, U23
EJU Juniors Prague 26.07. - 27.07. Češka, Prague U21
avgust DP kate 06.08. Slovenija, Izola SEN
YOG 17.08. - 19.08. Kitajska, Nanjing U18
WC Seniors 25.08. - 31.08. Rusija, Chelyabinsk SEN
september Grand Prix Zagreb 12.09. - 14.09. Hrvaška, Zagreb SEN
Continental Juniors 19.09. - 21.09. Romunija, Bucharest U21
Pokal Oplotnice 20.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U14, U12, U10
Pokal Duplek 27.09. Slovenija, Maribor U18, U16, U14, U12
European cup Beograd 27.09. - 28.09. Srbija, Beograd SEN, U23
European open Tallin 27.09. - 28.09. Estonija, Tallin SEN
oktober 1. kolo I SJL 01.10. Slovenija, Maribor, Celje, Ljubljana SEN
European open Lisbona 04.10. - 05.10. Portugalska, Lisbona SEN
2. kolo I SJL 08.10. Slovenija, Maribor, Gorišnica, Sl. Gradec SEN
Pokal Kopra 12.10. Slovenija, Koper U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
3. kolo I SJL 15.10. Slovenija, Maribor, Celje, Sl. Bistrica SEN
Pokal Ljutomera 18.10. Slovenija, Ljutomer U16, U12
WC Juniors 22.10. - 26.10. Združene države Amerike, Miami U21
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 31.10. - 02.11. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi SEN
november 4. kolo I SJL 05.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana, Gorišnica, Sl. Gradec SEN
Pokal Novega Mesta 08.11. Slovenija, Novo Mesto U14, U12
African open Port Louis 08.11. - 09.11. Mavricius, Port Louis SEN
Iršičev memorial 09.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U18
Continental U23 14.11. - 16.11. Poljska, Wroclaw U23
Oceanian open Wollongong 14.11. - 15.11. Avstralija, Wollongong SEN
Zavarovalnica Maribor Koroška Open 2014 15.11. - 16.11. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U18, U16, U14
Grand Prix Qindago 19.11. - 21.11. Kitajska, Qindago SEN
Nagaoka 22.11. - 23.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN, U23, U18, U16, U14
Grand Prix Jeju 27.11. - 29.11. Južna Koreja, Jeju SEN
december Grand Slam Tokyo 05.12. - 07.12. Japonska, Tokyo SEN
DP cicibani (ke) / ml. dečki (ce) 06.12. Slovenija, Maribor U12
Novoletni turnir 13.12. Slovenija, Celje U16, U14, U12
Pokal Ivo Reya 14.12. Slovenija, Celje U21