Tekmovanja v letu 2013

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski bataljon 05.01. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica SEN, U18
KBV Lendava 12.01. Slovenija, Lendava U16, U14, U12
DP člani / članice 20.01. Slovenija, Koper SEN
februar Grand Slam Paris 09.02. - 10.02. Francija, Paris SEN
DP kadeti / kadetinje 10.02. Slovenija, Maribor U18
DP Starejši dečki / deklice 10.02. Slovenija, Maribor U14
European Open Budapest 16.02. - 17.02. Madžarska, Budapest SEN
European Open Oberwart 16.02. - 17.02. Avstrija, Oberwart SEN
Pokal Guštanj 17.02. Slovenija, Prevalje U14, U12, U10
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 23.02. - 24.02. Nemčija, Dusseldorf SEN
marec Pokal Lendave 02.03. Slovenija, Lendava U21, U16, U14, U12, U10
European Open Prague 02.03. - 03.03. Češka, Prague SEN
European open Warsaw 02.03. - 03.03. Poljska, Warsaw SEN
EJU Cadets Zagreb 09.03. - 10.03. Hrvaška, Zagreb U18
Pokal Murske Sobote 16.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U21, U14, U12
Pokal Ptuja 23.03. Slovenija, Ptuj U23, U21, U14, U12, U9
Grand prix Samsun 30.03. - 31.03. Turčija, Samsun SEN
B turnir Sarajevo 30.03. - 31.03. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo SEN, U23
april DP mladinci / mladinke 07.04. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U21
DP ml. kadeti / kadetinje 07.04. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U16
Pokal Bežigrada 13.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U21, U18, U16, U14, U12
EJU Cadets Teplice 20.04. - 21.04. Češka, Teplice U18
Continental Seniors 25.04. - 28.04. Madžarska, Budapest SEN
EJU Juniors Tarvisio 27.04. - 28.04. Italija, Tarvisio U21
maj EJU Cadets Berlin 04.05. - 05.05. Nemčija, Berlin U18
Grand Slam Baku 04.05. - 05.05. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
Baumgartnov pas 11.05. Slovenija, Maribor SEN
Palijev memorial 12.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U16, U14, U12
Pokal Sl. Bistrice 18.05. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica U14, U12
DP ml. člani / članice 25.05. Slovenija, Ptuj U23
DP pasovi 25.05. Slovenija, Ptuj SEN
Masters Tyumen 25.05. - 26.05. Rusija, Tyumen SEN
junij EJU Juniors Leibnitz 01.06. - 02.06. Avstrija, Leibnitz U21
European open Madrid 01.06. - 02.06. Španija, Madrid SEN
European open Bucharest 01.06. - 02.06. Romunija, Bucharest SEN
Pokal Beltincev 08.06. Slovenija, Beltinci U16, U14, U12
European open Lisbon 08.06. - 09.06. Portugalska, Lisbon SEN
European open Tallin 08.06. - 09.06. Estonija, Tallin SEN
B turnir Celje 15.06. - 16.06. Slovenija, Celje - Podčetrtek SEN, U23
Continental Cadets 21.06. - 23.06. Estonija, Tallin U18
SI Mersin 21.06. - 24.06. Turčija, Mersin SEN
julij EYOF 13.07. - 20.07. Nizozemska, Utrecht U18
EJU Juniors Paks 13.07. - 14.07. Madžarska, Paks U21
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 13.07. - 14.07. Mongolija, Ulaanbaatar SEN
Grand Slam Moscow 20.07. - 21.07. Rusija, Moscow SEN
EJU Juniors Liberec 27.07. - 28.07. Češka, Liberec U21
avgust WC Cadets 08.08. - 12.08. Združene države Amerike, Miami U18
WC Seniors 26.08. - 31.08. Brazilija, Rio de Janeiro SEN
september Grand Prix Rijeka 14.09. - 15.09. Hrvaška, Rijeka SEN
Continental Juniors 20.09. - 22.09. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo U21
Pokal Oplotnice 21.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U14
Pokal Duplek 28.09. Slovenija, Maribor U18, U16, U14, U12
Grand Prix Almaty 28.09. - 29.09. Kazahstan, Almaty SEN
B turnir Beograd 28.09. - 29.09. Srbija, Beograd SEN, U23
oktober 1. kolo I. SJL 02.10. Slovenija, ? SEN
Grand Prix Tashkent 05.10. - 06.10. Uzbekistan, Tashkent SEN
2. kolo I. SJL 09.10. Slovenija, ? SEN
Pokal Kopra 13.10. Slovenija, Koper U23, U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Pokal Ljutomera 19.10. Slovenija, Ljutomer U16, U14, U12
European open Glasgow 19.10. - 20.10. Velika Britanija, Glasgow SEN
European open Rome 19.10. Italija, Rome SEN
WC Juniors 23.10. - 27.10. Slovenija, Ljubljana U21
3. kolo I SJL 30.10. Slovenija, ? SEN
november 4. kolo I. SJL 06.11. Slovenija, ? SEN
Pokal Novega Mesta 09.11. Slovenija, Novo Mesto U14, U12
Iršičev Memorial 10.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U18
Continental U23 15.11. - 17.11. Bolgarija, Sofia U23
Continental open Samoa 15.11. - 16.11. Samoa, Samoa SEN
ZM Koroška Open 2013 16.11. - 17.11. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U18, U16, U14, U12
Grand Prix Abu Dhabi 22.11. - 23.11. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi SEN
Nagaoka 23.11. - 24.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN, U23, U18, U16, U14
Grand Slam Tokyo 30.11. - 01.12. Japonska, Tokyo SEN
december Grand prix Jeju 05.12. - 06.12. Južna Koreja, Jeju SEN
DP cicibani (ke) / ml. dečki (ce) 07.12. Slovenija, Maribor U12, U10
Ivo Reya 14.12. Slovenija, Celje U21
Novoletni turnir 15.12. Slovenija, Celje U16, U14