Tekmovanja v letu 2012

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski bataljon 07.01. - 08.01. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica SEN, U17, U13, U11
Masters Almaty 14.01. - 15.01. Kazahstan, Almata SEN
DP člani/članice 20.01. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica SEN
World cup Sofia 28.01. - 29.01. Bolgarija, Sofia SEN
World cup Tbilissi 28.01. - 29.01. Gruzija, Tbilissi SEN
februar DP kadeti/kadetinje 04.02. Slovenija, Ljutomer U17
Grand Slam Paris 04.02. - 05.02. Francija, Paris SEN
World cup Budapest 11.02. - 12.02. Madžarska, Budapest SEN
World cup Oberwart 11.02. - 12.02. Avstrija, Oberwart SEN
Grand prix Dusseldorf 18.02. - 19.02. Nemčija, Dusseldorf SEN
Pokal Lendave 25.02. Slovenija, Lendava U20, U15, U13
World cup Warsaw 25.02. - 26.02. Poljska, Warsaw SEN
World cup Prague 25.02. - 26.02. Češka, Prague SEN
marec EJU Cadets Zagreb 10.03. - 11.03. Hrvaška, Zagreb U17
DP ml. dečki/deklice 11.03. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U13
Baumgartnov pas 24.03. Slovenija, Maribor SEN
Pokal Murske Sobote 25.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U20, U13, U11
Pokal Ptuja 31.03. Slovenija, Ptuj U20, U17, U15, U13, U11
B turnir Sarajevo 31.03. - 01.04. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo SEN, U23
april DP st. dečki/deklice 07.04. Slovenija, Ravne na Koroškem U15
DP mladinci/mladinke 07.04. Slovenija, Ravne na Koroškem U20
Pokal Bežigrad 14.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U20, U17, U15, U13, U11
EJU Cadets Teplice 21.04. - 22.04. Češka, Teplice U17
Continental seniors 25.04. - 29.04. Rusija, Chelyabinsk SEN
EJU Juniors Tarvisio 28.04. - 29.04. Italija, Tarvisio U20
maj Grand prix Baku 04.05. - 06.05. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
EJU Cadets Berlin 05.05. - 06.05. Nemčija, Berlin U17
World cup Miami 10.05. - 11.05. Združene države Amerike, Miami SEN
Palijev memorial 12.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U15, U13
DP ml. člani/članice 19.05. Slovenija, Ptuj U23
DP pasovi 19.05. Slovenija, Ptuj SEN
EP Kate 25.05. - 26.05. Slovenija, Koper SEN
Pokal Sl. Bistrice 26.05. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U13
Grand slam Moscow 26.05. - 27.05. Rusija, Moscow SEN
junij World cup Madrid 02.06. - 03.06. Španija, Madrid SEN
World cup Bucharest 02.06. - 03.06. Romunija, Bucharest SEN
EJU Juniors Leibnitz 02.06. - 03.06. Avstrija, Leibnitz U20
World cup Lisbon 09.06. - 10.06. Portugalska, Lisbon SEN
World cup Tallin 09.06. - 10.06. Estonija, Tallin SEN
Grand slam Rio de Janeiro 09.06. - 10.06. Brazilija, Rio de Janeiro SEN
B cup Celje 16.06. - 17.06. Slovenija, Celje SEN, U23
Continental cadets 22.06. - 24.06. Črna Gora, Bar U17
World cup Buenos Aires 23.06. - 24.06. Argentina, Buenos Aires SEN
julij EJU Juniors Paks 14.07. - 15.07. Madžarska, Paks U20
Olympic games 28.07. - 03.08. Velika Britanija, London SEN
avgust EJU Juniors Prague 04.08. - 05.08. Češka, Prague U20
DP kate 11.08. Slovenija, Izola SEN
september World cup Ulaanbataar 08.09. - 09.09. Mongolija, Ulaanbataar SEN
World cup Tashkent 08.09. - 09.09. Uzbekistan, Tashkent SEN
Continental Juniors 20.09. - 23.09. Hrvaška, Porec U20
Pokal Oplotnice 22.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U13, U11
Pokal Dupleka 29.09. Slovenija, Duplek U17, U15, U13, U11
World cup Rome 29.09. - 30.09. Italija, Rome SEN
1 kolo I. SJL 29.09. - 30.09. Slovenija, ? SEN
oktober World cup Istanbul 06.10. - 07.10. Turčija, Istanbul SEN
World cup Minsk 06.10. - 07.10. Belorusija, Minsk SEN
Grand prix Abu Dhabi 11.10. - 13.10. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi SEN
2. kolo I. SJL 13.10. Slovenija, ? SEN
Pokal Koper 14.10. Slovenija, Koper SEN, U23, U17, U15, U13, U11
Pokal Ljutomera 20.10. Slovenija, Ljutomer U15, U13
3. kolo I. SJL 27.10. Slovenija, ? SEN
Finale II. SJL 27.10. Slovenija, Ravne na Koroškem SEN
november Pokal Novega mesta 03.11. Slovenija, Novo mesto U13, U11, U9
4. kolo SJL 03.11. Slovenija, ? SEN
World cup Apia 09.11. - 10.11. Samoa, Apia SEN
Iršičev memorial 11.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U17
Continental U23 15.11. - 18.11. Češka, Prague U23
ZM Koroška open 17.11. - 18.11. Slovenija, Sl. Gradec U15, U13, U11
Nagaoka 24.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN, U23, U17, U15, U13
Grand prix Qingdao 24.11. - 25.11. Kitajska, Qingdao SEN
december Grand slam Tokyo 01.12. - 02.12. Japonska, Tokyo SEN
Play Off I. SJL 01.12. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica SEN
Pokal Ivo Reye 15.12. Slovenija, Celje U20
Novoletni turnir 16.12. Slovenija, Celje U15, U13, U11