Tekmovanja v letu 2011

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski Bataljon 08.01. - 09.01. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica SEN, U17, U13, U11, U9
Pokal KBV Lendava 15.01. Slovenija, Lendava U15, U13, U11
Masters Baku 15.01. - 16.01. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
DP člani/članice 23.01. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica SEN
World cup Sofia 29.01. - 30.01. Bolgarija, Sofia SEN
Wold cup Tbilisi 29.01. - 30.01. Gruzija, Tbilisi SEN
februar Grand slam Paris 05.02. - 06.02. Francija, Paris SEN
World cup Budapest 12.02. - 13.02. Madžarska, Budapest SEN
World cup Oberwart 12.02. - 13.02. Avstrija, Oberwart SEN
DP kadeti/kadetinje 13.02. Slovenija, Ravne U17
Grand prix Dusseldorf 19.02. - 20.02. Nemčija, Dusseldorf SEN
Pokal Lendave 26.02. Slovenija, Lendava U20, U15, U13
World cup Warsaw 26.02. - 27.02. Poljska, Warsaw SEN
World cup Prague 26.02. - 27.02. Češka, Prague SEN
marec EJU TOP Cadets Zagreb 05.03. - 06.03. Hrvaška, Zagreb U18
Pokal Murske Sobote 12.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U20, U13, U11
Baumgartnov pas 19.03. Slovenija, Maribor SEN
DP ml. dečki/deklice 20.03. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U13
Pokal Ptuja 26.03. - 27.03. Slovenija, Ptuj U20, U17, U15, U13, U11
DP pasovi 27.03. Slovenija, Ptuj SEN
april B turnir Sarajevo 02.04. - 03.04. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo SEN, U23
DP st. dečki/deklice 03.04. Slovenija, Koper U15
DP mladinci/mladinke 09.04. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U20
Pokal Bežigrad 16.04. - 17.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U20, U17, U15, U13, U11
Continental seniors 21.04. - 24.04. Turčija, Istanbul SEN
EJU TOP Cadets Teplice 23.04. - 24.04. Češka, Teplice U18
EJU TOP Juniors Lignano 30.04. - 01.05. Italija, Lignano U20
maj Grand Prix Baku 06.05. - 08.05. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
EJU TOP Cadets Berlin 07.05. - 08.05. Nemčija, Berlin U18
Palijev memorial 14.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U15, U13
Grand Slam Moscow 27.05. - 29.05. Rusija, Moscow SEN
DP ml. člani/članice 28.05. Slovenija, Ptuj U23
Pokal Sl. Bistrice 29.05. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica U13
junij EJU TOP Juniors Leibnitz 04.06. - 05.06. Avstrija, Leibnitz U20
World cup Bucharest 04.06. - 05.06. Romunija, Bucharest SEN
World cup Madrid 04.06. - 05.06. Španija, Madrid SEN
World cup Lisbon 11.06. - 12.06. Portugalska, Lisbon SEN
World cup Tallin 11.06. - 12.06. Estonija, Tallin SEN
B turnir Celje 18.06. - 19.06. Slovenija, Celje SEN, U23
Grand slam Rio 18.06. - 19.06. Brazilija, Rio de Janeiro SEN
Continental Cadets 24.06. - 26.06. Malta, Cottonera U18
World cup Sao Paolo 25.06. - 26.06. Brazilija, Sao Paolo SEN
julij World cup Miami 02.07. - 03.07. Združene države Amerike, Miami SEN
World cup Isla De M. 08.07. - 09.07. Venezuela, Isla de Margerita SEN
EJU TOP Juniors Paks 16.07. - 17.07. Madžarska, Paks U20
World cup San Salvador 16.07. - 17.07. Salvador, San Salvador SEN
EYOF 24.07. - 29.07. Turčija, Trabzone U18
EJU TOP Juniors Prague 30.07. - 31.07. Češka, Prague U20
avgust World championships cadets 11.08. - 14.08. Ukrajina, Kiev U18
DP kate 11.08. Slovenija, Izola SEN
World championships seniors 23.08. - 27.08. Francija, Paris SEN
september Pokal Ivo Reye 03.09. Slovenija, Celje U20
World cup Ulaanbatar 10.09. - 11.09. Mongolija, Ulaanbatar SEN
Continental juniors 16.09. - 18.09. Belgija, Lommel U20
Pokal Duplek 17.09. Slovenija, Duplek U17, U15, U13, U11
World cup Tashkent 17.09. - 18.09. Uzbekistan, Tashkent SEN
Pokal Oplotnice 24.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U13, U11
World cup Almata 24.09. - 25.09. Kazahstan, Almata SEN
oktober World cup men Liverpool 01.10. - 02.10. Velika Britanija, Liverpool SEN
World cup women Rome 01.10. - 02.10. Italija, Rome SEN
World cup men Baku 08.10. - 09.10. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
World cup women Minsk 08.10. - 09.10. Belorusija, Minsk SEN
Pokal Koper 09.10. Slovenija, Koper SEN, U23, U17, U15, U13, U11
Pokal Ljutomera 15.10. Slovenija, Ljutomer U15, U13, U11
Grand prix Abu Dhabi 16.10. - 18.10. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi SEN
EP kate 22.10. - 23.10. Češka, Praga SEN
november World championships juniors 03.11. - 06.11. Južna Afrika, Cape Town U20
Pokal Novega Mesta 05.11. Slovenija, Novo Mesto U13, U11, U9
Iršičev memorial 06.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U17
World cup Apia 11.11. - 12.11. Samoa, Apia SEN
Play off 12.11. Slovenija, Celje SEN
Continental U23 18.11. - 20.11. Rusija, Tyumen U23
Koroška open 19.11. - 20.11. Slovenija, Sl. Gradec U17, U13, U11
Grand prix Amsterdam 19.11. - 20.11. Nizozemska, Amsterdam SEN
Nagaoka 26.11. - 27.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN, U23, U17, U15, U13
december World cup Suwon 02.12. - 03.12. Južna Koreja, Suwon SEN
Grand slam Tokyo 09.12. - 11.12. Japonska, Tokyo SEN
Novoletni turnir 10.12. Slovenija, Celje U15, U13, U11
Grand prix Qingdao 17.12. - 18.12. Kitajska, Qingdao SEN
Pokal Beltinec 17.12. Slovenija, Beltinci U15, U13, U11