Tekmovanja v letu 2010

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski bataljon 09.01. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica SEN, U17
Masters Suwon 16.01. - 17.01. Južna Koreja, Suwon SEN
Pokal KBV Lendave 16.01. Slovenija, Lendava U15, U13
DP člani/članice 23.01. Slovenija, Maribor SEN
World cup Tbilissi 30.01. - 31.01. Gruzija, Tbilissi SEN
World cup Sofia 30.01. - 31.01. Bolgarija, Sofia SEN
februar Grand slam Paris 06.02. - 07.02. Francija, Paris SEN
World cup Budapest 13.02. - 14.02. Madžarska, Budapest SEN
World cup Vienna 13.02. - 14.02. Avstrija, Vienna SEN
Grand prix Dusseldorf 20.02. - 21.02. Nemčija, Dusseldorf SEN
DP kadeti/kadetinje 20.02. Slovenija, Ljubljana U17
World cup Prague 27.02. - 28.02. Češka, Prague SEN
World cup Warsaw 27.02. - 28.02. Poljska, Warsaw SEN
Pokal Lendave 27.02. Slovenija, Lendava U20, U15, U13
marec EJU TOP Cadets Zagreb 06.03. - 07.03. Hrvaška, Zagreb U18
Pokal Murske Sobote 13.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U20, U15, U13
Baumgartnov pas 20.03. Slovenija, Maribor SEN
DP ml.dečki/deklice 21.03. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U13
Pokal Ptuja 27.03. - 28.03. Slovenija, Ptuj U20, U17, U15, U13
april B turnir Sarajevo 03.04. - 04.04. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo SEN, U23
Pokal Bežigrada 10.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U20, U17, U15, U13, U11
DP mladinci/mladinke 17.04. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U20
DP starejši dečki/deklice 18.04. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U15
Continental Europe 23.04. - 25.04. Avstrija, Vienna SEN
EJU TOP cadets Teplice 26.04. - 28.04. Češka, Teplice U18
maj Grand prix Tunis 08.05. - 09.05. Tunizija, Tunis SEN
Palijev memorial 15.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U15, U13
World Cup Cairo 15.05. - 16.05. Egipt, Cairo SEN
Pokal Slovenske Bistrice 22.05. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U13
Grand slam Rio de Janeiro 22.05. - 23.05. Brazilija, Rio de Janeiro SEN
World Cup Sao Paulo 29.05. - 30.05. Brazilija, Sao Paulo SEN
DP mlajši člani/članice 30.05. Slovenija, Ptuj U23
DP pasovi 30.05. Slovenija, Ptuj SEN
junij EJU TOP juniors Leibnitz 05.06. - 06.06. Avstrija, Leibnitz U20
World Cup Madrid 05.06. - 06.06. Španija, Madrid SEN
World Cup Bucharest 05.06. - 06.06. Romunija, Bucharest SEN
World Cup Tallin 12.06. - 13.06. Estonija, Tallin SEN
World Cup Lisbon 12.06. - 13.06. Portugalska, Lisbon SEN
Turnir Duplek 13.06. Slovenija, Duplek U17, U15, U13, U11
B turnir Celje 19.06. - 20.06. Slovenija, Celje SEN, U23
World cup Venezuela 19.06. - 20.06. Venezuela, Isla Margarita SEN
Continental cadets 25.06. - 27.06. Češka, Praga U18
World cup El Salvador 25.06. - 26.06. Salvador, San Salvador SEN
julij Grand slam Moscow 03.07. - 04.07. Rusija, Moscow SEN
EJU TOP juniors Paks 17.07. - 18.07. Madžarska, Paks U20
World Cup Ulaanbaatar 24.07. - 25.07. Mongolija, Ulaanbaatar SEN
EJU TOP juniors Praga 31.07. - 01.08. Češka, Praga U20
avgust DP kate 12.08. Slovenija, Izola SEN
World Cup Miami 26.08. - 28.08. Združene države Amerike, Miami SEN
september Pokal Ivo Reya 04.09. Slovenija, Celje U20
World championship seniors 09.09. - 13.09. Japonska, Tokyo SEN
Continental juniors 17.09. - 19.09. Bolgarija, Sofija U20
Pokal Oplotnice 25.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U13
World Cup Almata 25.09. - 26.09. Kazahstan, Almata SEN
World Cup Tashkent 25.09. - 26.09. Uzbekistan, Tashkent SEN
1. kolo I SJL 25.09. Slovenija, Ljubljana, Ptuj, Celje SEN
oktober World Cup Rome 02.10. - 03.10. Italija, Rome SEN
World Cup Birmingham 02.10. - 03.10. Velika Britanija, Birmingham SEN
1. kolo II SJL 02.10. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec SEN
2. kolo I SJL 06.10. Slovenija, Gorišnica, Slov.Bistrica, Ljubljana SEN
World Cup Minsk 09.10. - 10.10. Belorusija, Minsk SEN
World Cup Baku 09.10. - 10.10. Azerbajdžan, baku SEN
Pokal Koper 10.10. Slovenija, Koper SEN, U23, U17, U15, U13
3. kolo I SJL 13.10. Slovenija, ? SEN
Grand Prix Rotterdam 16.10. - 17.10. Nizozemska, Rotterdam SEN
World championships juniors 21.10. - 24.10. Maroko, Maroko U20
Pokal Ljutomera 23.10. Slovenija, Ljutomer U15, U13, U11
2.kolo 2.SJL (FINALE) 24.10. Slovenija, Ljubljana, Sl.Gradec SEN
4. kolo I SJL 27.10. Slovenija, ? SEN
november Iršičev Memorial 07.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U17
World cup Samoa 12.11. - 13.11. Samoa, Apia SEN
Pokal Novega mesta 13.11. Slovenija, Novo mesto U13, U11, U9
Play off 13.11. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica SEN
Continental U23 19.11. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo U23
Koroška Open 20.11. - 21.11. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U13, U11
Grand prix Abu Dhabi 23.11. - 24.11. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi SEN
Nagaoka 27.11. - 28.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN, U23, U17
december World Cup Suwon 03.12. - 04.12. Južna Koreja, Suwon SEN
Grand slam Tokyo 10.12. - 12.12. Japonska, Tokyo SEN
Novoletni turnir 11.12. Slovenija, Celje U15, U13, U11
Grand Prix Quindago 17.12. - 18.12. Kitajska, Quindago SEN
Pokal Beltinci 18.12. Slovenija, Beltinci U15, U13, U11