Tekmovanja v letu 2009

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski bataljon 10.01. - 11.01. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistirca SEN, U17
Pokal KBV 17.01. Slovenija, Lendava U13
Mala šola juda - 1. kolo 17.01. Slovenija, Ljubljana
Področna prvenstva ŠŠD 18.01. Slovenija, Slovenija
World cup Tbilisi 24.01. - 25.01. Gruzija, Tbilisi SEN
World cup Sofia 24.01. - 25.01. Bolgarija, Sofija SEN
Mednarodni turnir Lignano 25.01. Italija, Lignano U18
DP člani/članice 31.01. Slovenija, Lendava SEN
februar DP ŠŠD 07.02. Slovenija, Murska Sobota
Grand Slam Paris 07.02. - 08.02. Francija, Pariz SEN
Mala šola juda - 2. kolo 07.02. Slovenija, Ljubljana
World cup Budapest 14.02. - 15.02. Madžarska, Budimpešta SEN
World cup Vienna 14.02. - 15.02. Avstrija, Dunaj SEN
Grand Prix Hamburg 20.02. - 22.02. Nemčija, Hamburg SEN
DP kadeti/kadetinje 22.02. Slovenija, Koper U17
World cup Warsaw 28.02. - 01.03. Poljska, Varšava SEN
World cup Prague 28.02. - 01.03. Češka, Praga SEN
Pokal Lendave 28.02. Slovenija, Lendava U20, U15
marec Evropski kadetski pokal Zagreb 07.03. - 08.03. Hrvaška, Zagreb U18
Pokal Murske Sobote 14.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U20, U13
Pokal Ptuja 21.03. - 22.03. Slovenija, Ptuj U20, U17
Mala šola juda - 3. kolo 21.03. Slovenija, Ljubljana
Baumgartnov pas 28.03. Slovenija, Maribor SEN
april DP starejši dečki/deklice 04.04. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U15
Svetovni B pokal Sarajevo 04.04. - 05.04. Bosna in Hercegovina, Sarajevo SEN, U23
DP mladinci/mladinke 05.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U20
DP ml. dečki/deklice 05.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U13
Pokal Bežigrad 18.04. - 19.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana U20, U17, U15, U13
Absolutno svetovno prvenstvo 18.04. - 19.04. Makao, Macau SEN
Šolska judo liga - finale Slovenija 19.04. Slovenija, Ljubljana
Continental - Europe 24.04. - 26.04. Gruzija, Tbilisi SEN
Evropski kadetski pokal Teplice 25.04. - 26.04. Češka, Teplice U18
Continental - Africa 30.04. - 03.05. Mavricius, Port Louis SEN
maj EP kate 09.05. - 10.05. Romunija, Bukarešta SEN
Evropski kadetski pokal Berlin 09.05. - 10.05. Nemčija, Berlin U18
Grand Prix Tunis 09.05. - 10.05. Tunizija, Tunis SEN
Palijev memorial 16.05. Slovenija, Ljubljana U15
Pokal Slovenske Bistrice 23.05. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U13
Continental - Asia 23.05. - 24.05. Tajvan, Taipei SEN
DP ml. člani/članice 24.05. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica U23
DP pasovi 24.05. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica SEN
SP veterani 28.05. - 31.05. Nemčija, Sindelfingen SEN
Grand Slam Moscow 30.05. - 31.05. Rusija, Moskva SEN
Pokal Duplek 30.05. Slovenija, Duplek U17
junij World cup Bucharest 06.06. - 07.06. Romunija, Bukarešta SEN
Evropski mladinski pokal Liebnitz 06.06. - 07.06. Avstrija, Liebnitz U20
World cup Lisboa 06.06. - 07.06. Portugalska, Lizbona SEN
World cup Madrid 13.06. - 14.06. Španija, Madrid SEN
World cup Tallin 13.06. - 14.06. Estonija, Tallin SEN
DP Veterani 13.06. Slovenija, Maribor SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske U23 13.06. Hrvaška, Zagreb U23
Svetovni B pokal Celje 20.06. - 21.06. Slovenija, Celje SEN, U23
EP kadeti/kadetinje 26.06. - 28.06. Slovenija, Koper U17
julij Sredozemske igre 02.07. - 05.07. Italija, Pescara SEN
Grand Slam Rio 04.07. - 05.07. Brazilija, Rio je Janiero SEN
Univerziada 08.07. - 12.07. Srbija, Beograd SEN
World cup Belo Horizonte 11.07. - 12.07. Brazilija, Belo Horizonte SEN
Evropski mladinski pokal Paks 18.07. - 19.07. Madžarska, Paks U20
EYOF - olimpijski dnevi mladih 18.07. - 25.07. Finska, Tampere U18
Svetovni B pokal Sindelfingen 25.07. - 26.07. Nemčija, Sindelfingen U23
avgust Evropski mladinski pokal Praga 01.08. - 02.08. Češka, Praga U20
SP kadeti/kadetinje 06.08. - 09.08. Madžarska, Budimpešta U18
Evropski mladinski pokal Berlin 08.08. - 09.08. Nemčija, Berlin - GER U20
DP kate 13.08. Slovenija, Izola SEN
WC Rotterdam 26.08. - 30.08. Nizozemska, Rotterdam SEN
september EP mladinci/mladinke 11.09. - 13.09. Armenija, Erevan U20
Pokal Ivo Reya 19.09. Slovenija, Celje U20
World cup Birmingham 19.09. - 20.09. Velika Britanija, Birmingham SEN
Pokal Oplotnica 27.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U13
oktober 1. SJL - 1. kolo 03.10. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN
2. SJL - 1. kolo 03.10. Slovenija, Slovenija SEN
1. SJL - 2. kolo 10.10. Slovenija, Slovenija SEN
World cup Minsk 10.10. - 11.10. Belorusija, Minsk SEN
World cup Baku 10.10. - 11.10. Azerbajdžan, Baku SEN
Pokal Kopra 11.10. Slovenija, Koper U23, U13
Pokal Dubrovnika 17.10. - 18.10. Hrvaška, Dubrovnik SEN
WC juniors 22.10. - 25.10. Francija, Paris U20
Pokal Jesenic 25.10. Slovenija, Jesenice U15
1. SJL - 3. kolo 28.10. Slovenija, Slovenija SEN
World cup Ulaanbaatar 31.10. - 01.11. Mongolija, Ulaanbaatar SEN
november Iršičev memorial 08.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U17
EP veterani 12.11. - 14.11. Italija, Lignano SEN
DP srednje šole 13.11. Slovenija, ??
2. SJL - Play off, 5.-6. mesto 14.11. Slovenija, Slovenija SEN
1. SJL - 4. kolo 14.11. Slovenija, Slovenija SEN
World cup Samoa 14.11. - 15.11. Samoa, Apia Samoa SEN
Pokal Novega mesta 15.11. Slovenija, Novo mesto U13
EP ml. člani/članice 20.11. - 22.11. Turčija, Antalya U23
Grand Prix Abu Dhabi 21.11. - 22.11. Združeni arabski emirati, Abu Dhabi SEN
Grand Prix Qingdao 28.11. - 29.11. Kitajska, Qingdao SEN
Nagaoka 28.11. - 29.11. Slovenija, Ljubljana SEN, U23, U17
december 1. SJL - PLAY OFF 05.12. Slovenija, Slovenija SEN
Koroška open 05.12. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U13
World cup Korea 05.12. - 06.12. Južna Koreja, Korea SEN
Grand Slam Tokio 11.12. - 13.12. Japonska, Tokio SEN
Novoletni turnir 12.12. Slovenija, Celje U15, U13, U11