Tekmovanja v letu 2008

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski bataljon, Sl. Bistrica 19.01. SEN
Pohorski bataljon kad., Sl. Bistrica 19.01. U18
Tbilisi "A" Turnir M, Tbilisi GEO 26.01. SEN
Sofia "A" Turnir W, Sofia BUL 26.01. SEN
EJU KAD LIGNANO, Lignano (ITA) 27.01. U18
februar DP člani/članice, Sl.Bistrica SLO 02.02. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica SEN
Paris Super "A" M/W, Paris FRA 09.02. SEN
DP kadeti/kadetinje, Oplotnica 16.02. U18
Vienna "A" Turnir M, Vienna AUT 16.02. SEN
Budapest "A" Turnir W, Budapest HUN 16.02. SEN
Hamburg Super "A" M/W, Hamburg GER 22.02. SEN
Pokal Lendave, Lendava 23.02. U20, U15
marec Warszava "A Turnir" W, Warszava POL 01.03. SEN
Prague "A turnir" M, Praha CZE 01.03. SEN
DP ml. dečki/deklice 02.03. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec U13
Baumgartnov pas, Maribor 08.03. SEN
EJU KAD Zagreb, Zagreb CRO 08.03. U18
Pokal Murske Sobote 15.03. Slovenija, Murska Sobota U20, U13
Turnir Coimbra Junior, Coimbra POR 22.03.
Pokal Ptuj, Ptuj 29.03. U20, U18
april EP Člani-ce Lisbon, Lisbon POR 11.04. SEN
DP st. dečki/deklice, Koper 13.04. U15
DP mladinci/mladinke, Koper 13.04. U20
Pokal Bežigrad U15,U20, Ljubljana 19.04. U20, U15
Pokal Bežigrad W/U17, Ljubljana 19.04. U18
Pokal Bežigrad M U17, Ljubljana 19.04. U18
Pokal Bežigrad 20.04. Slovenija, Ljublana U13
maj EJU KAD Teplice, Teplice (CZE) 03.05. U18
EJU KAD BERLIN, Berlin (GER) 10.05. U18
EJU B Turnir, Sarajevo BIH 14.05. SEN
Palijev memorial, Ljubljana 17.05. U15
Roma "A" Turnir W, Roma ITA 17.05. SEN
Talin "A" Turnir M, Talin EST 17.05. SEN
Moskva Super "A" M/W, Moskva RUS 23.05. SEN
Sczyrk Turnir kadeti-nje, Sczyrk POL 24.05. U18
DP ml. člani/članice, Žiri 25.05. U23
Pokal Sl. Bistrice 31.05. Slovenija, Sl. Bistrica U13
junij EJU JUN DUNAJ, Dunaj (AUT) 07.06. U20
Bucharest "A"Turnir W, Bucharest ROM 07.06. SEN
Madrid "A"Turnir M, Madrid ESP 07.06. SEN
Tre Torri, Tre Torri ITA 07.06. SEN
Pokal Duplek, Duplek 14.06. U18
EJU B Turnir, Celje SLO 21.06. SEN
julij EP kadeti/kadetinje, Sarajevo (BIH) 04.07. U18
EJU B Turnir, Braunschweig GER 05.07. SEN
EJU JUN PAKS, Paks (HUN) 19.07. U20
avgust EJU JUN PRAHA, PRAHA (CZE) 02.08. U20
Olympic Games, Beijing CHN 08.08. Kitajska, Beijing
EJU JUN BERLIN, Berlin (GER) 16.08. U20
september EP mladinci/mladinke, Varšava (POL) 12.09. U20
Pokal Ivo Reya, Celje 20.09. U20
Pokal Oplotnice 27.09. Slovenija, Oplotnica U13
1. kolo I. Slovenske lige, ??? 27.09.
1. kolo II. Slovenske lige, ??? 27.09.
oktober Pokal mesta Jesenic, Jesenice 04.10. U15
2. kolo II. Slovenske lige, ??? 04.10.
2. kolo I. Slovenske lige, ??? 04.10.
3. kolo I. Slovenske lige, ??? 11.10.
3. kolo II. Slovenske lige, ??? 11.10.
Pokal Kopra 12.10. Slovenija, Koper U23, U13
SP mladinci/mladinke, Vietnam 16.10. U20
Nagaoka, Ljubljana 18.10. U18
november Heledis, Celje 08.11.
Iršičev memorial, Maribor 09.11. Slovenija, Maribor SEN, U18
4. kolo II. Slovenske lige, ??? 15.11.
4. kolo I. Slovenske lige, ??? 15.11.
EP ml. člani/članice, Zagreb (CRO) 21.11. Hrvaška, Zagreb CRO U23
5. kolo II. Slovenske lige, ??? 22.11.
december Play off I. Slovenske lige 06.12. Slovenija, Slovenska Bistirca
Novoletni turnir 13.12. Slovenija, Celje U15
Odprto prvenstvo Koroške 20.12. - 01.01. Slovenija, Slovenj Gradec SEN