Tekmovanja v letu 2007

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski bataljon kad./čl, Sl.Bistrica SLO 20.01. SEN, U18
Alpe Adria Trophy, Udine ITA 20.01.
Kiev U17 EJU"A"tur, Kiev UKR 21.01.
Tblisi "A" Turnir M, Tbilisi GEO 27.01. SEN
Sofija "A" Turnir W, Sofia BUL 27.01. SEN
Lignano U17 EJU "A", Lignano ITA 28.01. U18
februar DP ŠŠD, Marezige 03.02.
DP Člani-ce, Marezige 03.02. SEN
Paris Super "A" M/W, Paris FRA 10.02. SEN
DP Kadeti-nje, Lendava SLO 17.02. U18
Budapest "A" turnir M, Budapest HUN 17.02. SEN
Vienna "A" tur. W, Vienna AUT 17.02. SEN
Hamburg super "A"tur.M/W, Hamburg GER 24.02. SEN
marec Baumgartnov pas, Maribor SLO 03.03. SEN
Warszava "A" turnir M, Warszava POL 03.03. SEN
Prague "A" turnir W, Praha CZE 03.03. SEN
Pokal Lendave mlad-ke, Lendava SLO 04.03. U20
Pokal Lendave dečki-ce, Lendava SLO 04.03. U15
Zagreb U17 EJU "A", Zagreb CRO 10.03. U18
Pokal Murske Sobote ml., Murska Sobota SLO 17.03. U20
Int.Masters BREMEN U17-U20, Bremen GER 23.03.
Turnir EJU U20, Coimbra POR 23.03.
Pokal Ptuja mlad-ke, Ptuj SLO 24.03. U20
Pokal Ptuja kadeti-nje, Ptuj SLO 24.03. U18
DP Ml. dečki-deklice, Oplotnica SLO 31.03.
april Pokal Rohrbach U17, Rohrbach AUT 01.04. U18
Pokal Rohrbach U20, Rohrbach AUT 01.04. U20
EP Člani-ce, Beograd SER 06.04. SEN
DP St. dečki-deklice, Ravne SLO 14.04. U15
SWISS OPEN 2007, Luzern SUI 14.04. SEN
DP Mladinci-ke, Sl.Bistrica SLO 21.04. U20
Rome "A tournament", Rome ITA 28.04. SEN
Vejen "A tournament", Vejen DEN 28.04. SEN
maj Jičin cadet EJU tournament, Jičin CZE 05.05. U18
Moskva super "A" turnir M/W, Moskva RUS 05.05. SEN
DP Ml.člani-ce, Slovenj Gradec SLO 12.05. U23
Berlin EJU U17, Berlin GER 12.05. U18
DP Pasovi, Slovenj Gradec SLO 12.05. SEN, U18
Palijev Memorial st dečki-ce, Ljublana SLO 19.05. U15
Lisbon A turnir W, Lisbon POR 20.05. SEN
Bucharest A turnir M, Bucharest ROM 20.05. SEN
Sczyrk Turnir kadeti-nje, Sczyrk POL 26.05.
junij Pokal Bežigrad st.dečki-ce, Ljublana SLO 02.06. U15
Pokal Bežigrad W U15-U17, Ljublana SLO 02.06. U20, U18
Berlin EJU U20, Berlin GER 03.06. U20
Pokal Bežigrad U13 ml.dečki-ce, Ljublana SLO 03.06.
Int.turnir DAX CUP, Celje SLO 16.06. SEN
Sarajevo open M/W, Sarajevo BIH 23.06. SEN
Pokal Duplek Kadeti-nje, Duplek SLO 23.06. U18
julij EP Kadeti-nje, Valetta Malta 06.07. U18
Paks A turnir U20, Paks HUN 21.07. U20
EYOF-Kadeti-nje, Beograd SER 24.07. U18
Cetniewo A turn. U20, Cetniewo POL 29.07.
avgust Jicin A turnir M+W U20, Jicin CZE 04.08. U20
Vienna A turnir M+W U20, Vienna AUT 18.08. U20
september SP člani/ce, Rio de Janeiro 13.09. SEN
Ivo Reya, Celje 22.09. U20
A turnir Talin, Tallin EST 22.09. SEN
A turnir Birmingham, Birmingham GBR 22.09. SEN
SA turnir Roterdam, Roterdam NED 28.09. SEN
oktober EP mladinci-ke, Praga 05.10. U20
Pokal Jesenic, Jesenice 06.10. U15
A turnir Baku M, Baku AZE 13.10. SEN
A turnir Minsk W, Minsk BLR 13.10. SEN
Pokal Kopra, Koper 14.10. U23
ZAGREB OPEN, Zagreb CRO 20.10. SEN
november Heledis, Celje 03.11. SEN, U18
Swedish Open 2007, Boras SWE 03.11. SEN
Iršičev memorial, Maribor SLO 04.11. SEN, U18
EP ml.člani-ce U23, Salzburg AUT 24.11. U23
december 1. SLOVENSKA JUDO LIGA, Slovenska Bistrica 01.12.
2. SLOVENSKA JUDO LIGA, Slovenska Bistrica 01.12.
Pokal Nagaoke kadeti-nje, Ljubljana SLO 08.12. U18
Pokal Nagaoke ml.člani-ce, Ljubljana SLO 08.12. U23
Pokal Nagaoke člani-ce, Ljubljana SLO 08.12. SEN
Novoletni turnir, Celje 15.12. U15