Tekmovanja v letu 2006

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski bataljon kadeti, Slovenska Bistrica 07.01. U18
Pohorski bataljon člani, Slovenska Bistrica 08.01. SEN
DP člani-ce, Slovenska Bistrica 28.01. SEN
Lignano cadets, Lignano ITA 29.01. U18
februar Sofia "A turnir" W, Sofia BUL 04.02. SEN
Tbilisi "A turnir" M, Tbilisi GEO 04.02. SEN
DP kadeti-nje, Kranj SLO 11.02. U18
Paris "Super A turnir", Paris FRA 11.02. SEN
Leonding "A turnir" M, Leonding AUT 18.02. SEN
Budapest "A turnir" W, Budapest HUN 18.02. SEN
Pokal Lendave st.dečki-ce, Lendava SLO 25.02. U15
Pokal Lendave mladinci-ke, Lendava SLO 25.02. U20
Hamburg "Super A turnir", Hamburg GER 25.02. SEN
Matssumae Cup 2006, Vienna AUT 25.02. SEN
marec Baumgartnov pas člani, Maribor SLO 04.03. SEN
Prague "A turnir" M, Praha CZE 04.03. SEN
Warszava "A turnir" W, Warszawa POL 04.03. SEN
Pokal Murske Sobote mladinci, Murska Sobota SLO 11.03. U20
Zagreb EJU A - cadets, Zagreb CRO 12.03. U18
Int.Mastes Bremen U17-U20, Bremen 16.03.
DP ml.člani-ce, Koper SLO 18.03. U23
Rotterdam "A turnir" M, Rotterdam NED 18.03. SEN
Tallinn "A turnir" W, Tallinn EST 18.03. SEN
Int.Thuring.pokal W U17/U20, Erfurt GER 18.03.
Pokal Ptuja kadeti-nje, Ptuj SLO 25.03. U18
Boras "A turnir" M, Boras SWE 25.03. SEN
Roma "A turnir" W, Roma ITA 25.03. SEN
Pokal Ptuja mladinci-ke, Ptuj SLO 26.03. U20
april DP Ml.dečki/ce, Merezige SLO 01.04.
Minsk "A Turnir" M, Minsk BLR 01.04. SEN
Birmingham "A Turn"W, Birmingham GBR 01.04. SEN
Moskva "Super A turnir", Moscow RUS 08.04. SEN
DP Pasovi, Novo Mesto SLO 08.04. SEN, U18
Pokal Rohrbach U17, Rohrbach AUT 08.04. U18
Pokal Rohrbach U20, Rohrbach AUT 08.04. U20
Lisbon "A turnir", Lisbon POR 15.04. SEN
Bucharest "A turnir" W, Bucharest ROM 15.04. SEN
DP mladinci-ke, Lendava SLO 22.04. U20
Ploiesti ROM - EJU A cadets, Ploesti ROM 29.04. U18
Int.Turnir DAX.CUP, Celje SLO 29.04. SEN
maj Jičin A turnir kadeti-nje, Jičin CZE 06.05. U18
DP st.dečki-ce, Slovenj Gradec SLO 07.05. U15
Sarajevo B turnir M,W, Sarajevo BIH 07.05. SEN
Palijev Memorial st.dečki-ce, Ljubljana SLO 13.05. U15
Berlin A turnir kadeti-nje, Berlin GER 13.05. U18
Lyon A turnir mladinci-ke, Lyon FRA 20.05. U20
EP člani-ce, Tempere FIN 25.05. SEN
Sczyrk A turnir kadeti-nje, Sczyrk POL 27.05. U18
junij Pokal Bežigrad st.dečki-ce, Ljubljana SLO 03.06. U15
Pokal Bežigrad kadetinje, Ljubljana SLO 03.06. U18
Pokal Bežigrad mladinke, Ljubljana SLO 03.06. U20
Pokal Tre Torri, Sant Elpidio-ITA 04.06. SEN
Pokal Bežigrad U13-ml.dečki-ce, Ljubljana SLO 06.06.
Wienna A turnir mladinci-ke, Wienna AUT 10.06. U20
Pokal Duplek kadeti-nje, Duplek SLO 17.06. U18
EP kadeti-nje, Miškolc HUN 23.06. U18
julij Paks A turnir mladinci-ke, Paks HUN 22.07. U20
Cetniewo A turn.jun, Cetniewo POL 29.07. U20
avgust Jičin A turnir mladinci-ke, Jičin CZE 05.08. U20
Berlin A turnir mladinci-ke, Berlin GER 12.08. U20
Baku "A turnir", Baku AZE 27.08. SEN
september Military WC, Vinkovci CRO 02.09. SEN
German Open 2006, Braunschweig GER 02.09. SEN
EP mladinci-ke, Talin EST 08.09. U20
Pokal Ivo Reya mladinci-ke, Celje SLO 16.09. U20
Turnir-Slob. Hrvatska, Split 16.09. SEN
Warszawa open, Warszawa POL 23.09. U20, U18
oktober Pokal Jesenic st.dečki-ce, Jesenice SLO 08.10. U15
SP mladinci-ke, Dominikanska Rep. 12.10. U20
Pokal Kopra ml.člani-ce, Koper SLO 15.10. U23
november Pokal Heledis čl.-kadetinje, Celje SLO 04.11. SEN, U18
Swedish Open 2006, Boras SWE 04.11. SEN
Pokal Iršič člani-kadeti, Maribor SLO 05.11. SEN, U18
Finnish Open 2006, Vantaa-FIN 11.11. SEN
KRA open Korea M/W, KOREA 11.11.
1. slovenska judo liga, Slovenska Bistrica 11.11.
2. slovenska judo liga, Slovenska Bistrica 11.11.
EP ml.člani-ce, Moskva RUS 24.11.
december Pokal Nagaoke ml.člani-ce, Ljubljana SLO 02.12. U23
Pokal Nagaoke kad.-nje, Ljubljana SLO 03.12. U18
Pokal Nagaoke člani-ce, Ljubljana SLO 03.12. SEN
Novoletni Turnir st.dečki-ce, Celje SLO 09.12. U15
Fukuoka open, Fukuoka JPN 15.12. SEN
18. World Univers.champ., Suwon KOR 17.12. SEN