Tekmovanja v letu 2005

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski bataljon, Slovenska Bistrica 15.01. U18
Pohorski bataljon, Slovenska Bistrica 16.01. SEN
Super A Moscow, Moscow RUS 22.01. SEN
Lignano cadets, Lignano ITA 23.01. U18
Tbilisi "A turnir", Tbilisi GEO 29.01. SEN
Sofia "A turnir", Sofia BUL 29.01. SEN
februar Paris "Super A", Paris FRA 05.02. SEN
DP kadeti-nje, Kranj 12.02. U18
Budapest "A turnir", Budapest HUN 12.02. SEN
Leonding "A turnir", Leonding AUT 12.02. SEN
GER Cadet nation.U17, Naumburg GER 13.02.
RUS Jun.Champ.U20, Perm RUS 13.02.
Hamburg "Super A", Hamburg GER 19.02. SEN
NED Jun.cham.U20, Nijmegen NED 19.02.
Matsumae cup, Copenhagen DEN 20.02.
Pokal Lendave dečki-ce, Lendava SLO 26.02. U15
Pokal Lendave mladinci-ke, Lendava SLO 27.02. U20
Aut Nation.champ., Wels AUT 27.02.
CZE Jun.cham.U20, Nisou CZE 27.02.
ESP Juni.champ.U23, Odón ESP 27.02.
marec US Open, USA 04.03.
Baumgartnov pas, Maribor 05.03. SEN
Warszawa"A turnir", Warszawa POL 05.03. SEN
Tampere "A turnir", Tampere FIN 05.03. SEN
ITA Jun.cham.U20, Castellanza ITA 05.03.
Vocklabruck, Vocklabruck AUT 06.03. U20, U18
Pokal Murske Sobote, Murska Sobota 12.03. U20
Prague "A turnir", Prague CZE 12.03. SEN
NED Cadet cham.U17, Drachten NED 12.03.
GER Jun cham.U20, Frankfurt GER 12.03.
BEL Cadet chamU17, Charleroi BEL 12.03.
BEL Jun. chamU20, Charleroi BEL 12.03.
Pokal Ptuja, Ptuj 19.03. U20, U18
Roterdam "A turnir", Roterdam NED 19.03. SEN
Rome "A turnir", Rome ITA 19.03. SEN
CRO Cadet cham. U17, Zagreb CRO 19.03.
Tallinn"A turnir", Tallin EST 26.03. SEN
Minsk "A turnir", Minsk BLR 27.03. SEN
april DP ml.dečki-ice, Merezige-SLO 02.04.
Bucharest "A turnir", Bucharest ROM 02.04. SEN
Madrid "A turnir", Madrid ESP 02.04. SEN
CRO Jun.champ.U20, Zagreb CRO 02.04.
Turnir Coimbra-Junior, Coimbra POR 03.04. U20
DP mladinci-ke, Celje 09.04. U20
ITA Sen.cham., Genova 09.04.
DP St. dečki.ce, Sl.Bistrica 16.04. U15
EJU B turnir-DAX CUP, Celje SLO 23.04. SEN
Turnir Jičin Kadet-inje, Jičin CZE 30.04. U18
maj DP ml.člani-ce, Sl. Gradec 07.05. U23
Turnir Berlin-Kadet-inje, Berlin-GER 07.05. U18
Turnir Kiev-Junior, Kiev-UKR 07.05. U20
Palijev Memorial, Ljubljana SLO 14.05. U15
DP veteranov, Celje 14.05.
Turnir Lyon-junior, Lyon FRA 14.05. U20
Asian Championships, Tashent UZB 14.05.
EC Seniors, Roterdam NED 20.05. SEN
Turnir Szszyrk kadet-inje, Szczyrk-POL 21.05. U18
Mednar. turnir dečki-ce, Sl.Bistrica SLO 28.05.
Turnir Vienna-junior, Vienna AUT 28.05. U20
junij EJU B Tur.U20, Požega CRO 03.06.
Pokal Bežigrad kadetinje, Ljubljana SLO 04.06. U18
Pokal Bežigrad dečki-ce, Ljubljana SLO 04.06. U15
Pokal Bežigrad mladinke, Ljubljana SLO 04.06. U20
Pokal Tre Torri, Sant Elpidio-ITA 05.06. SEN
DP člani-ce, Slov.Gradec 12.06. SEN
EC Kadeti-nje, Salzburg-AUT 18.06. U18
Int. turn.Robert Somek, Zagreb CRO 18.06. SEN
Pokal Duplek, Duplek 25.06. U18
julij Mediteranske Igre, Almeria ESP 02.07. SEN
DP Pasovi, Lendava SLO 02.07. SEN, U18
EYOF-Kadeti-nje, Lignano ITA 04.07. U18
Istanbul seniors "B", Istanbul TUR 09.07. SEN
Turnir Paks-Junior, Paks - HUN 23.07. U20
Turnir Cetniewo-Junior, Cetniewo POL 30.07. U20
avgust Turnir Jičin-Junior, Jičin-CZE 06.08. U20
Braunschweig-senior, Braunschweig GER 06.08. SEN
Turnir Berlin-Junior, Berlin-GER 13.08. U20
Turnir Boras-Junior, Boras SWE 20.08. U20
september WC Seniors, Kairo-Egipt 08.09. SEN
Turnir -Slob. Hrvatska, Split 10.09. SEN
Pokal Ivo Reya, Celje 17.09. U20
Turnir Kusadasi-Junior, Kusadasi TUR 17.09.
CRO champ. U23, Sutin. Vrela-CRO 17.09.
EC Juniors, Zagreb-CRO 30.09. U20
oktober Pokal Jesenice, Jesenice 09.10. U15
Pokal Kopra, Koper 16.10. U23
Zagreb open2005 M, Zagreb-CRO 22.10. SEN, U20, U18
Zagreb open2005W, Zagreb CRO 22.10. SEN, U20, U18
november Pokal Heledis, Celje 05.11. SEN, U18
CRO Sen.champ., Dubrovnik CRO 05.11.
1. SLOVENSKA JUDO LIGA, Slovenska Bistrica 05.11.
2. SLOVENSKA JUDO LIGA, Slovenska Bistrica 05.11.
Iršičev Memorial, Maribor 06.11. SEN, U18
BEL. Sen.Champ., BEL 06.11.
UKR. Sen.Champ., Donetsk UKR 06.11.
DP Srednje šole, Celje SLO 11.11.
EC Ml.člani-U23, Kiev-UKR 19.11. U23
Nagaoka ml.člani-ce, Ljubljana SLO 26.11. U23
Nagaoka člani-ce, Ljubljana SLO 27.11. SEN
Nagaoka kadeti-nje, Ljubljana SLO 27.11. U18
december Novoletni turnir, Celje 03.12. U15