Tekmovanja v letu 2004

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Kiev open - U 17, kiev UKR 10.01.
Pohorski bataljon, Slovenska Bistrica 17.01. SEN, U18
Preolympic tournament, Athens GRE 17.01.
Moscow "Super A", Moscow RUS 24.01. SEN
DP mlajši člani-ce, Lendava 25.01. U23
Sofia "A", Sofia BUL 30.01. SEN
februar Paris Super "A", Paris FRA 07.02. SEN
Budapest "A", Budapest HUN 14.02. SEN
Leonding "A", Leonding AUT 14.02. SEN
DP kadeti-nje, Portorož 14.02. U18
Hamburg Super "A", Hamburg GER 21.02. SEN
Pokal Lendave, Lendava 21.02. U15
Pokal Lendave, Lendava 22.02. U20
Kup Velike Gorice, Velika Gorica CRO 28.02. SEN
marec Baumgartnov pas, Maribor 06.03. SEN
Warszawa "A", Warszawa POL 13.03. SEN
Prague "A", Prague CZE 13.03. SEN
Bežigrad open, Ljubljana 14.03.
Bežigrad open, Ljubljana 14.03. U18, U15
Rome "A", Rome ITA 20.03. SEN
Rotterdam "A", Rotterdam NED 20.03. SEN
Pokal Murske Sobote, Murska Sobota 20.03. U20
Tallin "A", Tallin EST 27.03. SEN
Minsk "A", Minsk BLR 27.03. SEN
Pokal Ptuja, Ptuj 27.03. U20, U18
Bremen open, Bremen GER 28.03.
april Tbilisi "A", Tbilisi GEO 02.04. SEN
DP starejši dečki-ce, Murska Sobota 03.04. U15
Coimbra A-jun, Coimbra POR 03.04. U20
DP člani-ce, Lendava 04.04. SEN
Rochrbach cadets, Rochrbach AUT 04.04. U18
British open, London GBR 17.04. SEN
St. Petersburg A - jun, St. Petersburg RUS 17.04. U20
NC Croatia juniors, Solin CRO 18.04.
Jičin cadets, Jičin CZE 24.04. U18
maj Lyon A - jun, Lyon FRA 01.05. U20
Budapest cadets, Budapest HUN 02.05. U18
Belgian open, Arlon 02.05.
Palijev memorial, Ljubljana SLO 08.05. U15
Kiev A - jun, Kiev UKR 08.05. U20
DP mladinci-ke, Portorož 09.05. U20
EC Seniors, Bucharest ROM 13.05. SEN
Stockerau A - jun, Stockerau AUT 22.05. U20
Szczyrk cadets, Szczyrk POL 22.05. U18
junij Tre Torri, San Elpidio ITA 05.06. SEN
DP Pasov, Slovenj Gradec 05.06. SEN, U18
julij EC cadets, Rotterdam NED 03.07. U18
Istanbul "B", Istanbul TUR 03.07. SEN
Braumschweig "B", Braumschweig GER 10.07. SEN
Paks A - jun, Paks HUN 17.07. U20
Cetniewo A - jun, Cetniewo POL 24.07. U20
Jičin A - jun, Jičin CZE 31.07. U20
avgust Berlin A - jun, Berlin GER 07.08. U20
Olympic Games, Athens GRE 14.08. SEN
september EC juniors, Sofia BUL 10.09. U20
Turnir Sl.Hrvatska, Split 11.09.
Pokal Ivo Reya, Celje 18.09. U20
Kudasai A - jun, Kudasai TUR 25.09.
oktober WC juniors, Budapest HUN 14.10. U20
Turnir Roberta Someka, Zagreb CRO 16.10.
Pokal Kopra, Koper 16.10. U23
Pokal Jesenic, Jesenice 17.10. U15
Pokal Zagreba, Zagreb CRO 23.10.
november Pokal Heledis, Celje 06.11. SEN, U18
Iršičev Memorial, Maribor 07.11. SEN, U18
Swedish Open, Boras 07.11.
DP Srednje Šole, Koper 11.11.
1.SLOVENSKA JUDO LIGA, Slovenska Bistrica 15.11.
2.SLOVENSKA JUDO LIGA, Slovenska Bistrica 15.11.
KODAKAN CUP, CHIBA 20.11.
EC U-23, Ljubljana 26.11. U23
Nagaoka člani-ce, Ljubljana 28.11. SEN
Nagaoka kadeti-nje, Ljubljana 28.11. U18
december Novoletni turnir, elje 18.12. U15