Tekmovanja v letu 2002

Naziv Datum Kraj Starostne
januar Pohorski Bataljon, Slovenska Bistrica 13.01. SEN, U18
Jigoro Kano Cup, Tokyo JPN 13.01. SEN
Tbilissi "A", Tbilissi GEO 19.01. SEN
DP ml. člani-ce, Lendava 26.01. U23
Moscow "super A", Moscow RUS 26.01. SEN
februar Prvenstvo ŠŠD - dečki-ce, Ptuj 02.02.
Sofia "A", Sofia BUL 02.02. SEN
DP kadeti-nje, Lendava 09.02. U18
Paris "super A", Paris FRA 10.02. SEN
Leonding "A", Leonding AUT 16.02. SEN
Pokal Lendave, Lendava 23.02. U15
Wuppertal "super A", Wuppertal GER 23.02. SEN
Pokal Lendave, Lendava 24.02. U20
marec Budapest "A", Budapest HUN 03.03. SEN
Vocklabruck, Vocklabruck AUT 09.03. U18
Prague "A", Prague CZE 10.03. SEN
Warsawa "A", Warsawa POL 16.03. SEN
Belgian junior B Tournament, Arlon BEL 16.03. SEN, U20
Rome "A", Rome ITA 23.03. SEN
Pokal Murske Sobote, Murska Sobota 23.03. U20
Rohrbach, Rohrbach AUT 28.03. U18
Rotterdam "A", Rotterdam NED 30.03. SEN
april Pokal Ptuj, Ptuj 06.04. U18
Minsk "A", Minsk BLR 06.04. SEN
Pokal Ptuj, Ptuj 07.04. U20
DP starejši dečki-deklice, Velika Nedelja 13.04. U15
Baumgartnov pas, Maribor 14.04. SEN
Jičin, Jičin CZE 27.04.
maj Palijev memorial, Ljubljana 11.05. U15
Portugal junior A tournament, Coimbra POR 12.05. U20
EC seniors, Maribor SLO 16.05. SEN
DP pasov člani-ce, Mislinja 23.05. SEN, U18
France junior A tournament, Lyon FRA 25.05. U20
Bielsko Biala, Bielsko Biala POL 25.05. U18
junij Oceanian championships, New Zeland 01.06. SEN
Austrian junior B touranment, Stockerau AUT 01.06. U20
Guido Sieni, Sassari ITA 01.06. SEN
DP člani-članice, Slovenska Bistrica 02.06. SEN
Tre Tori, San Elpidio ITA 08.06. SEN
Youth cup Ljubljana, Ljubljana SLO 08.06. U18
Swedish junior A tournament, Goetteborg SWE 16.06. U20
EC cadets, Gyor HUN 29.06. U18
julij Tarcento trophy 2002, Tarcento ITA 06.07. SEN
Poland junior A tournament, Cetniewo POL 26.07. U20
avgust Czech junior A tournament, Jičin CZE 03.08. U20
Hungarian junior A tournament, Paks HUN 17.08. U20
Turkish junior A tournament, Kusadasi TUR 31.08. U20
WC by Team of nations, Basel SUI 31.08. SEN
september WC juniors, Jeju KOR 12.09. U20
Ukraine junior A tournament, Kiev UKR 20.09. U20
DP mladinci-ke, Slovenska Bistrica 28.09. U20
Asian games, Busan KOR 29.09. SEN
oktober African championhips, Cairo EGY 01.10. SEN
German junior A tournament, Berlin GER 12.10. U20
november Pokal Heledis, Celje 02.11. SEN
Iršičev memorial, Maribor 03.11. SEN
Pan American Chp, Santo Domingo DOM 08.11. SEN
2.SLOVENSKA JUDO LIGA, Slovenska Bistrica 09.11.
EC juniors, Rotterdam NED 15.11. U20
Japan Chp-women, Tokyo JPN 16.11. SEN
Strasbourg tournamnet, Strasbourg FRA 23.11. U18
Pokal Nagaoke, Ljubljana 30.11. SEN, U18
december Qingdao international, Qingdao CHN 01.12. SEN
Novoletni turnir, Celje 07.12. U15
Fukuoka open, Fukuoka JPN 07.12. SEN
WC students, Novi Sad YUG 11.12. SEN
Sungkop Korea open, Sungkop KOR 14.12. SEN
1.SLOVENSKA JUDO LIGA, Slovenska Bistrica 21.12.