1. krog I. SJL

Datum: 27.09.2017
Kraj: Slovenija, Sl. Gradec, Maribor, Ljutomer

Končni rezultati

Sl. Gradec

dvobojborbenetehnične
JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC : JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR5:250:20
JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR : JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU2:520:50
JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC : JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU2:520:41

Maribor

dvobojborbenetehnične
JK OLIMPIJA : JK IMPOL4:340:12
JK IMPOL : JK BRANIK BROKER5:24:20
JK OLIMPIJA : JK BRANIK BROKER6:160:10

Ljutomer

dvobojborbenetehnične
TVD PART. LJUTOMER : JK BEŽIGRAD2:520:41
JK BEŽIGRAD : ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA2:520:41
TVD PART. LJUTOMER : ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA2:520:41

Rezultati dvobojev

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC : JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 5:2 (50:20)
-60PREVOLŠEK Vinko : brez nasprotnika1:010:0
-66ZENUNI Besart : MAGLICA Martin1:010:0
-73KLEMENC Tadej : DRAKŠIČ Anton1:010:0
-81MESARIČ Robert : DEDIČ Nermin1:010:0
-90HORVAT Jan : RUDL Mario0:10:10
-100MESARIČ David : brez nasprotnika1:010:0
+100PEČOLER Tomaž : JENUŠ Mitja0:10:10
JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR : JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2:5 (20:50)
-60brez nasprotnika : KAVČIČ Lovro0:10:10
-66MAGLICA Martin : TRBOVC Matjaž0:10:10
-73DRAKŠIČ Anton : FERENČAK Aleksander0:10:10
-81DEDIČ Nermin : PLANTAK Aljaž0:10:10
-90RUDL Mario : URANJEK Peter1:010:0
-100brez nasprotnika : PANGERL Nejc0:10:10
+100JENUŠ Mitja : brez nasprotnika1:010:0
JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC : JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2:5 (20:41)
-60PREVOLŠEK Vinko : ŠTARKEL David0:10:1
-66ZENUNI Besart : TRBOVC Matjaž0:10:10
-73KLEMENC Tadej : PLANTAK Aljaž0:10:10
-81MESARIČ Robert : FERENČAK Aleksander0:10:10
-90HORVAT Jan : OŽIR Tilen1:010:0
-100MESARIČ David : PANGERL Nejc0:10:10
+100PEČOLER Tomaž : brez nasprotnika1:010:0
JK OLIMPIJA : JK IMPOL 4:3 (40:12)
-60PAHOR Tim : ARBEITER Nejc1:010:0
-66OŠTIR Urban : PERKOVIČ Luka0:10:1
-73KUKOVEC Dominik : DEMŠAR Tim0:10:1
-81VRHOVEC Jakob : MARKOVIĆ Žan1:010:0
-90ČETIĆ Jesenko : KOCMUT Gregor1:010:0
-100JARC Jernej : GAŠPARIČ Mario1:010:0
+100brez nasprotnika : DRAGIČ Vito0:10:10
JK IMPOL : JK BRANIK BROKER 5:2 (4:20)
-60ARBEITER Nejc : LEMEŽ Nik0:10:10
-66PERKOVIČ Luka : KORŽE KLEMEN1:01:0
-73DEMŠAR Tim : PUNGARŠEK Jan1:01:0
-81MARKOVIĆ Žan : KUHAR URBAN1:01:0
-90GAŠPARIČ Mario : KUKOVICA David0:10:10
-100KOCMUT Gregor : ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis1:01:0
+100DRAGIČ Vito : MARINIČ ENEJ1:00:0
JK OLIMPIJA : JK BRANIK BROKER 6:1 (60:10)
-60PAHOR Tim : LEMEŽ Nik1:010:0
-66OŠTIR Urban : KORŽE KLEMEN1:010:0
-73GREGORČIČ Tim : KUHAR URBAN1:010:0
-81VRHOVEC Jakob : brez nasprotnika1:010:0
-90ČETIĆ Jesenko : KUKOVICA David1:010:0
-100JARC Jernej : ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis1:010:0
+100brez nasprotnika : MARINIČ ENEJ0:10:10
TVD PART. LJUTOMER : JK BEŽIGRAD 2:5 (20:41)
-60ZADRAVEC Gabriel : KELAVA Goran0:10:10
-66LUKAČ Jan : KAVČIČ Jaka0:10:10
-73RUDOLF Gašper : MECILOŠEK Juš0:10:1
-81NOVAK Grega : BROD Žiga1:010:0
-90JAUŠOVEC Tilen : KERN Jan0:10:10
-100LACKOVIČ Narsej : brez nasprotnika1:010:0
+100VOJSK Patrik : TRUŠNOVEC Gašper0:10:10
JK BEŽIGRAD : ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 2:5 (20:41)
-60KELAVA Goran : SEDEU Jure0:10:10
-66OZMEC Miha : KLOPČIČ Urh0:10:1
-73MECILOŠEK Juš : PEČNIKAR Martin1:010:0
-81BROD Žiga : MEĐERAL Ivan0:10:10
-90KERN Jan : PRODAN Marko1:010:0
-100TRUŠNOVEC Gašper : JERMAN Gašper0:10:10
+100KOVAČIČ Luka : VRANKAR Blaž0:10:10
TVD PART. LJUTOMER : ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 2:5 (20:41)
-60ZADRAVEC Gabriel : KOŠEC Miha0:10:1
-66POŽEK Žan : KLOPČIČ Urh0:10:10
-73RUDOLF Gašper : CANKAR Žiga1:010:0
-81NOVAK Grega : MEĐERAL Ivan0:10:10
-90JAUŠOVEC Tilen : AMBROŽIČ Luka0:10:10
-100LACKOVIČ Narsej : JERMAN Gašper0:10:10
+100VOJSK Patrik : VRANKAR Blaž1:010:0