DP kate

Datum: 06.08.2017
Kraj: Slovenija, Izola

Končni rezultati

DP kate

#tekmovalcakatafaktors1s2s3s4s5ocena
1 PLAZNIK Luka - GOSTENČNIK Žan NAGE NO KATA1000000306
1 BOŠNIK Alojz - MESARIČ David NAGE NO KATA1000000362
1 MESARIČ Robert - MESARIČ David KATAME NO KATA9.700000393
1 MESARIČ David - MESARIČ Robert KIME NO KATA100000432
1 MESARIČ Robert - MESARIČ David GOSHINJITSU KATA100000446
2 KOVAČ Mojmir - JERMAN Rok 000000151
2 KOMERIČKI Branko - HORVAT Jan NAGE NO KATA1000000200
2 PLAZNIK LUKA - GOSTENČNIK Žan KATAME NO KATA9.700000353
2 KAVNIK Simon - HORVAT Jan NAGE NO KATA1000000358
3 MEĐERAL Ivan - PEČNIKAR Martin KATAME NO KATA9.700000320
3 DOBRAVEC Gal - POŽEK Žan NAGE NO KATA1000000355
4 ŠIMENKO Jožef - KUKOVEC David KATAME NO KATA9.700000272
4 PEČNIKAR Martin - MEĐERAL Ivan NAGE NO KATA1000000348
5 GALE Maks - KUKOVEC David NAGE NO KATA1000000317
6 AMBROŽIČ Mark - MARKIČ Nejc NAGE NO KATA1000000312