DP ml.člani/ml.članice

Datum: 06.05.2017
Kraj: Slovenija, Kranj

Končni rezultati

ml. člani

-60 kg (5 )
1. ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2. PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3. OŠTIR Urban JK OLIMPIJA
4. AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
5. AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-66 kg (5 )
1. PLEŠNIK Rok JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2. PERKOVIČ Luka JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
3. OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRAD
4. OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5. POŽEK Žan JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-73 kg (13 )
1. HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD
2. KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD
3. FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3. TOPLAK Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5. KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin JK GOLOVEC
5. PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7. AHEJ Žan JK IMPOL
7. MRAK Patrik JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
9. JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
9. MILOŠIČ Tomi JK DRAVA PTUJ
-81 kg (7 )
1. VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD
2. VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD
3. GRDADOLNIK Žiga JK BRANIK BROKER
3. NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5. DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJA
5. JAUŠOVEC Tilen TVD PART. LJUTOMER
7. KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-90 kg (5 )
1. LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER
2. KOCMUT Gregor JK IMPOL
3. JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA
4. PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5. VRANKAR Blaž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-100 kg (2 )
1. ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER
2. DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
+100 kg (3 )
1. MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER
2. KOVAČIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
3. PAMUK Emin JK BRANIK BROKER

ml. članice

-48 kg (0 )
1. ŠTANGAR Maruša JK OLIMPIJA
-52 kg (2 )
1. ŠTANGAR Anja JK OLIMPIJA
2. MERČNIK Ljudmila JK DUPLEK
-57 kg (4 )
1. KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRAD
2. BRUMEN Tjaša JK DUPLEK
3. KUMER Katarina DBV KOMENDA
4. VOGRIN Mihaela JK DRAVA PTUJ
-63 kg (6 )
1. LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2. ARNIČ Maja JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3. PRELOG Hana TVD PART. LJUTOMER
3. STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRAD
5. HALAS Barbara TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5. ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA JK DRAVA PTUJ
-70 kg (5 )
1. PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2. OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRAD
3. ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4. KOCJANČIČ Katarina JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
5. KRČ Ana JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
-78 kg (2 )
1. MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE
2. MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC
+78 kg (3 )
1. TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
2. ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJ
3. KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU