Memeorial Stanka Topolčnika

Datum: 13.05.2017
Kraj: Slovenija, Slovenska Bistrica

Končni rezultati

ml. dečki

-27 kg (2 )
1. TRENDOV Martin JK KOPER
2. RAZDEVŠEK Matic JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-32 kg (11 )
1. PAVLIČ Nik JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2. SAMEC Jaka JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3. HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKER
3. ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN JK OPLOTNICA
5. DOBRINJA Vid JK KOPER
5. PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR
7. ŠTEINFELSER Teo JK IMPOL
7. ŽNIDARKO Nejc JK IMPOL
9. BERDNIK Alen JK IMPOL
9. BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR
9. ŠKRINJAR Kristjan JK IMPOL
-35 kg (4 )
1. BEZJAK Blaž JK GORIŠNICA
2. KOMERIČKI Tibe JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3. VODEB Lan JK KOPER
4. GLOBOVNIK ANŽE JK OPLOTNICA
-38 kg (5 )
1. MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR
2. GABER Andraž JK IMPOL
3. VANČEK Luka JK IMPOL
4. ROMIH-JELENC Art JK ŽELEZNIČAR
5. BIRO Jan JK LENDAVA
-42 kg (7 )
1. KOS Timotej JK IMPOL
2. MUJRICA Rok KBV LENDAVA
3. LESKOVAR JAKA JK OPLOTNICA
3. LONČAR Mai JK IMPOL
5. KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTA
5. PREDNIK Domen JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7. POTOČNIK Boštjan JK IMPOL
-46 kg (5 )
1. PEČOLER Žiga JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2. ŠKERBOT Nil JK DUPLEK
3. REK LUKA JK OPLOTNICA
4. ŽURAN Jan JK GORIŠNICA
5. ŠPARAKL NIKO JK IMPOL
-50 kg (0 )
1. SOBJAK JAN JK BELTINCI
-55 kg (4 )
1. MULEC Tilen JK DUPLEK
2. VODOVNIK ŽIGA JK OPLOTNICA
3. STUPAN Rok JK IMPOL
4. VIVOD TIMI JK OPLOTNICA
+55 kg (4 )
1. FIŠINGER Anej JK IMPOL
2. ŠPRINGER Nik JK ŽELEZNIČAR
3. BEZJAK Domen JK GORIŠNICA
4. PUŠNIK Ian JK IMPOL

ml. deklice

-25 kg (0 )
1. AUDA Nina JK DUPLEK
-27 kg (0 )
1. MURK Nika JK GORIŠNICA
-30 kg (0 )
1. KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTA
-33 kg (5 )
1. GAJIČ Jevgenija JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2. BEZJAK Lara JK GORIŠNICA
3. MARČINKO ZALA JK BRANIK BROKER
4. KOVAČIČ Žana JK IMPOL
5. POZDEREC VALENTINA JK BELTINCI
-36 kg (4 )
1. MUŠIČ Maja JK OPLOTNICA
2. PARTLJIČ Julija JK ŽELEZNIČAR
3. DREVENŠEK Nuša JK ŽELEZNIČAR
4. NEDELJKO DANAJA JK BELTINCI
-40 kg (3 )
1. VANČEK Maša JK IMPOL
2. KOPRIVNIK Lea JK IMPOL
3. NEDELJKO NELI JK BELTINCI
-48 kg (0 )
1. PETEK Maša JK GORIŠNICA
-52 kg (0 )
1. GLAVICA POLNER Ana JK BRANIK BROKER
+52 kg (0 )
1. GORENŠEK Lavra JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC