DP mladinci/mladinke

Datum: 05.03.2017
Kraj: Slovenija, Koper

Končni rezultati

mladinci

-55 kg (6 )
1. KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEK
2. FARKAŠ Aljaž KBV LENDAVA
3. ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL
3. INDOF Urban JK BEŽIGRAD
5. AMBROŽIČ Mark JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5. ZVER Mihael KBV LENDAVA
-60 kg (7 )
1. PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
2. KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3. LEMEŽ Nik JK BRANIK BROKER
3. SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5. JUHART Tadej JK IMPOL
5. PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC
7. KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ
-66 kg (20 )
1. DUKARIČ Anej JK OPLOTNICA
2. OZMEC Miha JK BEŽIGRAD
3. FARKAŠ Tilen KBV LENDAVA
3. ZUPAN Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
5. EKART Luka JK BRANIK BROKER
5. SREBOTNIK GREGOR Trey JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7. HROVATIN Matija JK BEŽIGRAD
7. VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
9. KOSTIČ Valentin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
9. MAGLICA Martin JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
9. MIKEC Rok JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
9. VODA Gašper JK RAVNE
-73 kg (18 )
1. HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD
2. AHEJ Žan JK IMPOL
3. FERENČAK Aleksander JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3. MECILOŠEK Juš JK BEŽIGRAD
5. BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD
5. VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA
7. DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJA
7. VELJKOVIČ Stefan JK BEŽIGRAD
9. FURLAN Jan JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
9. PLAZNIK LUKA JK RAVNE
9. REČNIK Matevž ŠD TATAMI
9. URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-81 kg (17 )
1. VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD
2. DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
3. DOBRIN Maks JK OLIMPIJA
3. GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE
5. KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5. LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC
7. BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA
7. KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
9. GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL
9. GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC
9. NOVAK Peter JK BEŽIGRAD
9. PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-90 kg (7 )
1. JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA
2. HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3. KODELA Rok ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3. POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5. AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5. KRAJNC Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJ
7. KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEK
-100 kg (3 )
1. TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD
2. ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER
3. SALANOVIĆ Amar JK GOLOVEC
+100 kg (0 )
1. MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER

mladinke

-48 kg (0 )
1. PERC Pia KBV LENDAVA
-52 kg (3 )
1. TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL
2. PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3. GORŠIČ Nika JK IVO REYA
-57 kg (6 )
1. KAJZER Kaja JK BEŽIGRAD
2. POZVEK Patricija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3. DAJČAR Nika TVD PART. LJUTOMER
3. DOBRIN Ema JK OLIMPIJA
5. ŠULIGOJ Manca ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5. ZORMAN Sabina JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-63 kg (8 )
1. LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRAD
2. ARNIČ Maja JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3. LUDVIK Lia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3. SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOL
5. SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEK
5. TAVČAR Zarja ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7. HORVAT Ana JK OLIMPIJA
7. STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRAD
-70 kg (5 )
1. PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2. OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRAD
3. ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
4. LAZNIK Tea JK VELENJE
5. KOCJANČIČ Katarina JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
-78 kg (4 )
1. BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2. TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
3. MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE
4. MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC
+78 kg (5 )
1. KRALJIČ Tamara JK DUPLEK
2. ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJ
3. TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA
4. KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5. HORVAT Nika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU