EJU Juniors Paks

Datum: 15.07.2017 - 16.07.
Kraj: Madžarska, Paks

Končni rezultati

mladinci

-55 kg (9 )
1. LUNCAN Vlad Romunija
2. JOLLY Bryan Avstralija
3. HAYRAPETYAN Gaspar Armenija
3. ROEDER Dominik Nemčija
5. HARUTYUNYAN Erik Armenija
5. SZEGEDI Daniel Madžarska
7. BALASZ Laszlo Romunija
7. DRIMBA Bogdan Romunija
-60 kg (33 )
1. D ANGELO Biagio Italija
2. CALA LESINA Patrick Italija
3. BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian Romunija
3. ERNE Raphael Švica
5. ALBU Alin Romunija
5. ORBAN Lehel Romunija
7. DUMONTIER Pierre Francija
7. PONGRACZ Bence Madžarska
-66 kg (46 )
1. SULLI Gabriele Italija
2. BOROS Bence Madžarska
3. CASES ROCA Salvador Španija
3. MICELI Mattia Italija
5. FASCINATO Samuele Italija
5. SEDDOUKI Reda Francija
7. CZAJKOWSKI Jonas Danska
7. NURKOVIĆ Jusuf Črna Gora
-73 kg (52 )
1. HOJAK Martin Slovenija
2. GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois Kanada
3. POWELL Daniel Velika Britanija
3. SARHEGYI Gabor Madžarska
5. DZAVBATYROV Schamil Nemčija
5. MATT Naim Švica
7. HAM Eric Velika Britanija
7. METIFIOT Hugo Francija
-81 kg (42 )
1. WITTWER Lukas Švica
2. COTE Maxime Kanada
3. GANDIA Adrian Portoriko
3. GOZ Roland Madžarska
5. MURPHY Hugo Nemčija
5. ŠARIĆ Dušan Srbija
7. CIOLAN Razvan Adrian Romunija
7. MARINEAU Alex Kanada
-90 kg (29 )
1. MILETIĆ Toni Bosna in Hercegovina
2. SCHMIDT Tim Nemčija
3. PETGRAVE Jamal Velika Britanija
3. SAHAKYAN Grigor Armenija
5. ĆUPIĆ Lazar Črna Gora
5. KOPIŠ Miroslav Slovaška
7. AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane Francija
7. FUSCO Andrea Italija
-100 kg (14 )
1. ZORN Daniel Nemčija
2. PUUMALAINEN Martti Finska
3. IMALA Otto Krister Estonija
3. JAYNE John Velika Britanija
5. ARVAI Peter Madžarska
5. FARA Aaron Avstrija
7. MADSEN Mathias Danska
7. TRUŠNOVEC Gašper Slovenija
+100 kg (14 )
1. WACZULIK Richard Madžarska
2. MARINIČ ENEJ Slovenija
3. ABRAMOV Erik Nemčija
3. IVANOV Veselin Bolgarija
5. GREENIDGE Wesley Velika Britanija
5. KARRO Tanel Estonija
7. SZUTA Przemyslaw Poljska
7. ZALECZNY Krzysztof Poljska

mladinke

-44 kg (7 )
1. CHISS Mihaela Romunija
2. BERINGER Fatime Madžarska
3. KLEIN Dorina Madžarska
3. MARIN Lidia Romunija
5. PIRRONE Giorgia Italija
5. SZLADOVICS Patricia Madžarska
7. LAZAR Erzsebet Madžarska
-48 kg (11 )
1. LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Španija
2. HIDALGO LEDO Celia Španija
3. NEMETH Virginia Kanada
3. VARGA Brigitta Madžarska
5. HIDALGO LEDO Elena Španija
5. RITIENI Alessia Italija
7. CONRAN Emily Avstralija
7. WIESENHOFER Sarah Avstrija
-52 kg (23 )
1. ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania Španija
2. POLLERA Simona Italija
3. CAMPESE Annarita Italija
3. PIECHOTA Olivia Velika Britanija
5. CASTAGNOLA Martina Italija
5. SCISCIOLA Martina Italija
7. BESSON Marie Kanada
7. KARMAN Andrea Madžarska
-57 kg (26 )
1. OBERAN Iva Hrvaška
2. BANNENBERG Nora Nemčija
3. BELLALI Yumi Amal Kanada
3. KOVACS Kitti Madžarska
5. NAIRNE Lele Velika Britanija
5. TOPRAK Acelya Velika Britanija
7. THEODORAKIS Asimina Avstrija
7. WALKER Stephanie Velika Britanija
-63 kg (36 )
1. BURT Emily Kanada
2. KUNO Hanako Kanada
3. LEŠKI Andreja Slovenija
3. OLSEN Laerke Marie Danska
5. BEBOSHVILI Mzia Gruzija
5. PALOMBINI Marta Italija
7. CACCHIONE Chiara Italija
7. SUNJEVIĆ Ivana Črna Gora
-70 kg (20 )
1. SAMARDŽIĆ Aleksandra Bosna in Hercegovina
2. POLLERES Michaela Avstrija
3. PEČOLER Zala Slovenija
3. PORTUONDO-ISASI Adriana Kanada
5. BRENDICKE Sophie Nemčija
5. LUDFORD Shelley Velika Britanija
7. OPRESNIK Petra Slovenija
7. PEKOVIC Jovana Črna Gora
-78 kg (16 )
1. HOELLWART Maria Avstrija
2. QUALIZZA Ilaria Italija
3. FORTUNIO Anna Italija
3. TOTH Fanni Madžarska
5. COPELAND Allayah Kanada
5. NIEDERDORFER Melanie Avstrija
7. TORKAR Urška Slovenija
7. TROTTER Keira Kanada
+78 kg (8 )
1. SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Madžarska
2. VUKOVIĆ Katarina Lucija Hrvaška
3. BAUERNFEIND Ina Nemčija
3. MIOČIĆ Zrinka Hrvaška
5. CALAGRETI Annalisa Italija
5. NIKIĆ Jovana Črna Gora
7. PERKS Sarah Kanada
7. TSERTSVADZE Mariam Gruzija