Grand Prix Yekaterinburg

Datum: 19.05.2017 - 21.05.
Kraj: Rusija, Yekaterinburg

Končni rezultati

člani

-60 kg (19 )
1. NAGAYAMA Ryuju Japonska
2. PAPINASHVILI Amiran Gruzija
3. OGUZOV Albert Rusija
3. REVOL Cedric Francija
5. GARRIGOS Francisco Španija
5. KARAKIZIDI Savva Rusija
7. CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi Gruzija
7. GOMIS Joaquin Španija
-66 kg (25 )
1. ABDULZHALILOV Abdula Rusija
2. CHIBANA Charles Brazilija
3. KHAMETOV Islam Rusija
3. MINKOU Dzmitry Belorusija
5. DOVDON Altansukh Mongolija
5. SHAMILOV Yakub Rusija
7. NINIASHVILI Bagrati Gruzija
7. OLEINIC Sergiu Portugalska
-73 kg (25 )
1. HASHIMOTO Soichi Japonska
2. CONTINI Marcelo Brazilija
3. AXUS Benjamin Francija
3. DUPRAT Pierre Francija
5. MARGELIDON Arthur Kanada
5. VAN T WESTENDE Sam Nizozemska
7. MOHYELDIN Mohamed Egipt
7. YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu Mongolija
-81 kg (28 )
1. KHALMURZAEV Khasan Rusija
2. UNGVARI Attila Madžarska
3. BRIAND Etienne Kanada
3. REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda Gruzija
5. DE WIT Frank Nizozemska
5. KHABACHIROV Murat Rusija
7. CHAPARYAN Andranik Armenija
7. PENALBER Victor Brazilija
-90 kg (23 )
1. NAGASAWA Kenta Japonska
2. TOTH Krisztian Madžarska
3. MAGOMEDOV Magomed Rusija
3. VAN T END Noel Nizozemska
5. MARGIANI Ushangi Gruzija
5. SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Španija
7. BENAMADI Abderahmane Alžirija
7. SILVA Eduardo Portugalska
-100 kg (23 )
1. CIRJENICS Miklos Madžarska
2. ILYASOV Niyaz Rusija
3. BOEHLER Laurin Avstrija
3. LIPARTELIANI Varlam Gruzija
5. BORODAVKO Jevgenijs Latvija
5. IDDIR Alexandre Francija
7. CORREA Luciano Brazilija
7. FARA Aaron Avstrija
+100 kg (21 )
1. MOURA David Brazilija
2. MATIASHVILI Levani Gruzija
3. BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolija
3. VOLKOV Andrey Rusija
5. BOR Barna Madžarska
5. TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau Belorusija
7. NATEA Daniel Romunija
7. SILVA Rafael Brazilija

članice

-48 kg (18 )
1. KONDO Ami Japonska
2. GILIAZOVA Sabina Rusija
3. CLEMENT Melanie Francija
3. GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Mongolija
5. KONDRATYEVA Nataliya Rusija
5. PERSIDSKAIA Mariia Rusija
7. BATTAMIR Khorloo Mongolija
7. RUMYANTSEVA Kristina Rusija
-52 kg (18 )
1. MIRANDA Erika Brazilija
2. KUZNETSOVA Alesya Rusija
3. BUCHARD Amandine Francija
3. KUZIUTINA Natalia Rusija
5. COHEN Gili Izrael
5. GUICA Ecaterina Kanada
7. PUPP Reka Madžarska
7. SKRYPNIK Darya Belorusija
-57 kg (19 )
1. ROPER Miryam Panama
2. UDAKA Nae Japonska
3. KLIMKAIT Jessica Kanada
3. SILVA Rafaela Brazilija
5. LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen Mongolija
5. MEZHETSKAIA Daria Rusija
7. NELSON LEVY Timna Izrael
7. ZABLUDINA Irina Rusija
-63 kg (17 )
1. TRAJDOS Martyna Nemčija
2. VALKOVA Ekaterina Rusija
3. LIVESEY Amy Velika Britanija
3. SILVA Mariana Brazilija
5. DAVYDOVA Daria Rusija
5. TREMBLAY Stefanie Kanada
7. DZHIGAROS Diana Rusija
7. TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid Mongolija
-70 kg (24 )
1. VAN DIJKE Sanne Nizozemska
2. PROKOPENKO Alena Rusija
3. BERNHOLM Anna Švedska
3. NIIZOE Saki Japonska
5. BERNABEU AVOMO Maria Španija
5. SAMARDŽIĆ Aleksandra Bosna in Hercegovina
7. PEREZ Maria Portoriko
7. PORTELA Maria Brazilija
-78 kg (14 )
1. UMEKI Mami Japonska
2. POWELL Natalie Velika Britanija
3. JOO Abigel Madžarska
3. WAGNER Anna Maria Nemčija
5. SHMELEVA Antonina Rusija
5. STEVENSON Karen Nizozemska
7. DMITRIEVA Anastasia Rusija
7. MALONGA Madeleine Francija
+78 kg (12 )
1. ASAHINA Sara Japonska
2. KUELBS Jasmin Nemčija
3. SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belorusija
3. WEISS Carolin Nemčija
5. ALTHEMAN Maria suelen Brazilija
5. CERIĆ Larisa Bosna in Hercegovina
7. CHIBISOVA Ksenia Rusija
7. SAVELKOULS Tessie Nizozemska