Continental seniors

Datum: 20.04.2017 - 23.04.
Kraj: Poljska, Warsaw

Končni rezultati

člani

-60 kg (25 )
1. MSHVIDOBADZE Robert Rusija
2. GERCHEV Yanislav Bolgarija
3. GARRIGOS Francisco Španija
3. SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbajdžan
5. CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi Gruzija
5. PAPINASHVILI Amiran Gruzija
7. MCKENZIE Ashley Velika Britanija
7. OZLU Bekir Turčija
-66 kg (31 )
1. ZANTARAIA Georgii Ukrajina
2. GOMBOC Adrian Slovenija
3. POLIAK Matej Slovaška
3. SHIKHALIZADE Nijat Azerbajdžan
5. MINKOU Dzmitry Belorusija
5. SHMAILOV Baruch Izrael
7. KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal Rusija
7. SANDAL Sinan Turčija
-73 kg (43 )
1. HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbajdžan
2. MOGUSHKOV Musa Rusija
3. MACIAS Tommy Švedska
3. ORUJOV Rustam Azerbajdžan
5. BUTBUL Tohar Izrael
5. UNGVARI Miklos Madžarska
7. IARTCEV Denis Rusija
7. REITER Lukas Avstrija
-81 kg (35 )
1. KHUBETSOV Alan Rusija
2. RESSEL Dominic Nemčija
3. DRUŽETA Dominik Hrvaška
3. LAPPINAGOV Aslan Rusija
5. DE WIT Frank Nizozemska
5. REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda Gruzija
7. IVANOV Ivaylo Bolgarija
7. ZABOROSCIUC Nicon Moldavija
-90 kg (34 )
1. KUKOLJ Aleksandar Srbija
2. CLERGET Axel Francija
3. GVINIASHVILI Beka Gruzija
3. KHALMURZAEV Khusen Rusija
5. MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbajdžan
5. VARAPAYEU Yahor Belorusija
7. KALJULAID Klen kristofer Estonija
7. MAJDOV Nemanja Srbija
-100 kg (35 )
1. MAMMADOV Elkhan Azerbajdžan
2. MARET Cyril Francija
3. DENISOV Kirill Rusija
3. ZANKISHIEV Kazbek Rusija
5. GASIMOV Elmar Azerbajdžan
5. KORREL Michael Nizozemska
7. LIPARTELIANI Varlam Gruzija
7. PALTCHIK Peter Izrael
+100 kg (23 )
1. TUSHISHVILI Guram Gruzija
2. OKRUASHVILI Adam Gruzija
3. KRPALEK Lukas Češka
3. MEYER Roy Nizozemska
5. SADIKOVIC Harun Bosna in Hercegovina
5. SARNACKI Maciej Poljska
7. BONDARENKO Stanislav Ukrajina
7. KHAMMO Yakiv Ukrajina

članice

-48 kg (20 )
1. BILODID Daria Ukrajina
2. DOLGOVA Irina Rusija
3. CSERNOVICZKI Eva Madžarska
3. UNGUREANU Monica Romunija
5. CHERNIAK Maryna Ukrajina
5. MINSKER Noa Izrael
7. NIKOLIĆ Milica Srbija
7. RISHONY Shira Izrael
-52 kg (26 )
1. KELMENDI Majlinda Albanija
2. KUZNETSOVA Alesya Rusija
3. RAMOS Joana Portugalska
3. TSCHOPP Evelyne Švica
5. COHEN Gili Izrael
5. GIUFFRIDA Odette Italija
7. FLORIAN Larisa Romunija
7. KRASNIQI Distria IJF
-57 kg (20 )
1. GNETO Priscilla Francija
2. STOLL Theresa Nemčija
3. GJAKOVA Nora Albanija
3. RECEVEAUX Helene Francija
5. ILIEVA Ivelina Bolgarija
5. ZABLUDINA Irina Rusija
7. LIVESEY Bekky Velika Britanija
7. NELSON LEVY Timna Izrael
-63 kg (22 )
1. TRSTENJAK Tina Slovenija
2. PINOT Margaux Francija
3. SCHLESINGER Alice Velika Britanija
3. UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Avstrija
5. AGBEGNENOU Clarisse Francija
5. TRAJDOS Martyna Nemčija
7. GWEND Edwige Italija
7. VALKOVA Ekaterina Rusija
-70 kg (22 )
1. VAN DIJKE Sanne Nizozemska
2. SCOCCIMARRO Giovana Nemčija
3. GAHIE Marie-Eve Francija
3. MATIĆ Barbara Hrvaška
5. BERNHOLM Anna Švedska
5. KLYS Katarzyna Poljska
7. GERCSAK Szabina Madžarska
7. SAMARDŽIĆ Aleksandra Bosna in Hercegovina
-78 kg (16 )
1. TCHEUMEO Audrey Francija
2. STEENHUIS Guusje Nizozemska
3. JOO Abigel Madžarska
3. POWELL Natalie Velika Britanija
5. APOTEKAR Klara Slovenija
5. STEVENSON Karen Nizozemska
7. SALANKI Evelin Madžarska
7. TURCHYN Anastasiya Ukrajina
+78 kg (17 )
1. SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belorusija
2. IAROMKA Svitlana Ukrajina
3. CERIĆ Larisa Bosna in Hercegovina
3. WEISS Carolin Nemčija
5. KALANINA Yelyzaveta Ukrajina
5. SAYIT Kayra Turčija
7. SAVELKOULS Tessie Nizozemska
7. SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Madžarska